ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
31 Oct 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
2KXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:16Oliver RouseU15M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
26:18Mohamed MohamudU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
36:19Jacques MauriceU15M2Joanne DayHarrogate
46:21Adam SearleU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
56:22Thomas KeenU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
66:24Oliver WaringU15M2 Vale Royal
76:27Rory HoworthU15M1 Team Bath
76:27Thomas PatrickU15M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
96:29Marcus ShantryU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
96:29Jamie StaresU15M2 North Norfolk Harriers
116:32Thomas AbbottU15M2 Ipswich
116:32Eddie SteveniU15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
136:33William TigheU15M1 Chesterfield
146:34Maxwell CooperU15M2 Bracknell AC
156:35Tom BarrettU15M2 Keighley & Craven
166:36Rory LeonardU15M2 Morpeth
166:36Xavier O'HareU15M2 Trafford
186:37Charlie McGlincheyU15M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
196:38David ByrneU15M2 Sheffield & Dearne
196:38Alexander McCartneyU15M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
216:39James StoneyU15M2 Tonbridge
216:39Oliver DavisU15M2 St. Albans AC
236:40Milan CampionU15M2John DavisNotts
236:40Jack MeijerU15M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
236:40Max CawthraU15M2 Newark AC
236:40Aiden TryU15M2 Thetford
276:41Tom SpenceU15M2Graham PattersonWirral
276:41Laurance EdwardsU15M1Damian NevinsHarrow
296:43Niall HighamU15M2Peter CrookPreston
306:44Luke WardU15M2 Derby
306:44Joe ChottU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
326:45Joseph GeorgiadisU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
336:46George ShephardU15M1 Charnwood
346:47Harry BurchnallU15M2 Nene Valley
346:47Rhys JamesU15M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
346:47Kristian WadeU15M2Margaret GalvinLeigh
376:50Aaron HuntU15M2Russell ProsserGrantham AC
376:50Jack StokesU15M2 Rotherham
396:51Jack CareyU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
406:52Connor DauvenU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
406:52Eoin CanningU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
426:53Matthew HillU15M2 Wakefield
436:54Miles ClishamU15M2 Coventry
436:54Luke ChestersU15M2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
436:54Ben HortonU15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
466:55Finn MoffattU15M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
466:55Christopher McLeodU15M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
466:55Joshua WardU15M1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
496:56Benjamin WillsU15M2 Bracknell AC
506:59Henry FultonU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
517:00Max MartinU15M2 Reading AC
517:00Jordan NixonU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
517:00Harper WhiteheadU15M1 Vale Royal
517:00Ben BathoU15M1Michael DoyleStockport
557:01E LattibeaudiereU15M  Oldham & Royton H & AC
567:04Archie RichardsonU15M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
567:04Ethan BarrU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
567:04James KingstonU15M1 Tonbridge
597:05Andrew WorrallU15M1 Bedford & County
607:06Ryan WatsonU15M2 Sedgefield
607:06Francis WestheadU15M2 Ilkley
607:06Jacob BrophyU15M2Graham PattersonWirral
637:07Joseph GellerU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
647:08Jack DouglasU15M2Alison WyethCharnwood
647:08Samuel TempestU15M2Graham PattersonWirral
667:09Aaron WootonU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
667:09Jordan HedgecockU15M2 Morpeth
687:10Darnell Evan JosephU15M1 Rotherham
687:10Thomas EwingU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
687:10Ethan EllisonU15M1 Nene Valley
687:10Cameron SwattonU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
727:13Christian KielingerU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
737:14Jacob StephensonU15M2 Durham
747:19Sehj KhannaU15M2 Harrow
757:20Harry CurwoodU15M2Peter CrookPreston
767:25Adam NewtonU15M1 West Suffolk
777:26Oliver DaviesU15M2 Bedford & County
787:27Scott BriceU15M1 St. Albans AC
797:28Ewan JacksonU15M1 Stafford H
807:34Ned CraddockU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
817:37R Newman-BillingtU15M  City Of Sheffield And Dearne AC
827:39Sam WashingtonU15M1 Vale Royal
837:43Ilyes ImanU15M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
847:45Myles O'HanlonU15M1 Heanor
857:47Jonathan Chaney BaxterU15M1 City of Norwich
867:48Cameron RawsonU15M1Susan ChillingworthSutton-in-Ashfield
877:50Frankie GrimesU15M1 New Marske
888:25Pablo SalterU15M1 Reading AC
8914:16Rhys FoysterU15M1David PringCity of Norwich
2KXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:23Aaron EnserU15M2 Bracknell AC
26:24Alfie BouldU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
26:24Finn BirnieU15M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
46:28Ben RouseU15M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
56:30Joe MusgroveU15M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
66:35Taylor Jay GloverU15M2George YoungMorpeth
76:37Robert AndersonU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
86:41Thomas EvansU15M2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
96:43Oscar MillardU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
106:44Harry RoeU15M2 Reading AC
106:44Ethan DaviesU15M2 North Norfolk Harriers
126:46Cameron ReillyU15M2 Ilkley
136:47Matthew StevensU15M2Nicola MyersRotherham
136:47William MahoneyU15M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
156:49Alex EdikerU15M2 Chesterfield
166:50Oliver BowaterU15M2 Rotherham
176:51Callum WalshU15M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
186:53Evan HoskingU15M2 Bedford & County/Riverside
196:54Nandeli PelembeU15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
206:55Henry RochaU15M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
206:55Josh EdwardsU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
206:55A DoyleU15M  Vale Royal AC
236:56Matthew SnowdonU15M2 Ipswich
246:57Joshua Genco-RussoU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
246:57Martin HurstU15M2Graham PattersonWirral
246:57Joe HudsonU15M2 Keighley & Craven
276:59Toby EmmU15M1 Tonbridge
287:00Cameron AckroydU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs
297:01Ethan O'SheaU15M1Alison WyethCharnwood
307:04Edward WhitingU15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
307:04Jake QuarmbyU15M1Graham PattersonWirral
327:05Tom SharpU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
337:06Luke NewellU15M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
347:07Joseph WaneU15M2 Leigh
357:08Matthew RushtonU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
357:08Charles KershawU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
377:09Tom MeadU15M2 Thetford
377:09Thomas NikeU15M2 Reading AC
397:10Adam BowleyU15M2 Charnwood
397:10Liam BunnU15M2 Harrow
417:13Jake MartinU15M1 Derby
417:13Joseph PriceU15M2 Solihull & Small Heath
437:14Daniel MellingU15M1 Morpeth
447:15Jacob DroogmansU15M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
447:15Callum MyattU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
467:17Guy TuckerU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
477:18Thomas KeenanU15M1 Coventry
487:19Rowan BriscoeU15M1 Barnsley AC
497:20Max Alexander ClarkU15M2 Wirral
507:20Alex FerriU15M1 Herne Hill
517:22Charlie StockleyU15M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
527:23Robert HickmanU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
537:24Isaac SharplesU15M1Peter CrookPreston
537:24Freddie ShiretU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
537:24Matthew JonesU15M2 Notts
567:25Fabio CarosiU15M1Michael DoyleStockport
567:25Max BorgnisU15M1 Bracknell AC
587:26Jack StocksU15M1 Lincoln Wellington
587:26Cian HuttonU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
607:27Alf TimneyU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
617:29Ewan WoodU15M1Peter MullervyTonbridge
627:36T PercivalU15M  Rushcliffe AC
627:36Max RoseU15M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
627:36Cynog WilliamsU15M1 Trafford
657:37Jack WadsworthU15M2 Sale Harriers Manchester
657:37Kieran DunnU15M2Peter CrookPreston
657:37William BowranU15M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
657:37Charlie AndrewsU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
697:40Ben McCannU15M1 Nene Valley
707:42Ewan ShortU15M1 City of Norwich
707:42George HattonU15M2 Grantham AC
727:43Harry BrodieU15M1 Bedford & County
737:45Chris NealonU15M2Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley
747:50Charlie WhitakerU15M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
757:57William BuckleyU15M1 Stafford H
768:00Callum AtkinsonU15M1 Oldham & Royton
778:01Peter HickmanU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
788:06Charlie FawkesU15M1 Vale Royal
798:12Hayden MalearyU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
808:13Joseph DickensonU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
818:18Tom HearmonU15M2 Sedgefield
828:32Davide LamagnaU15M2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
838:41Jack ProwseU15M2 Durham
849:59Matthew BriningU15M1 New Marske
2KXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:17Harry DigbyU15M2 Bracknell AC
26:23Joshua HulseU15M2Eric PhillipsIpswich
36:27Hayden BaileyU15M2 Team Bath
46:36David DowU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
56:37Ben LeeU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
66:39Nick WiltshireU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
76:41Keelan HopewellU15M2 Solihull & Small Heath
76:41Jamie HarperU15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
96:42Fergus McAuliffeU15M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
106:43Tom GreenacreU15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
106:43Adam CaulfieldU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
106:43Harley SwanU15M2 Thetford/Ryston
136:44Arran KearneyU15M2Graham PattersonWirral
136:44Finn HarveyU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
136:44Luke Van OudtshoornU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
166:45Jed LumbU15M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
176:51Luke Nuttall U15M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
186:52Ryan WatmoughU15M2 Keighley & Craven
196:53William TuckerU15M2 Grantham AC
206:56Coleman CorryU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
216:57John HumphriesU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
227:00Jacob StaresU15M2 North Norfolk Harriers
237:01Tom HughesU15M2Tom HughesRugby & Northampton
237:01Tomas RobertsU15M1Peter CrookPreston
257:02Oscar StapletonU15M2 Ilkley
267:04Mohammed AliU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
267:04Matthew FullerU15M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
267:04Dan SchofieldU15M2 Tonbridge
297:05Jacob CousinsU15M2 Chesterfield
297:05Flynn WalshU15M1Michael DoyleStockport
317:06Ben McLaughlinU15M1Margaret GalvinLeigh
327:07Sam BickerstaffU15M1Peter BarryHarrow
337:08Jack WilkinsonU15M2Neil CanhamTrafford
337:08Harry James EwingU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
337:08James DowsettU15M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
367:09Harry CollierU15M1Gerald LeeOldham & Royton
377:10Ross CharltonU15M1Tony WardMorpeth
387:11Jude BushU15M1 Derby
387:11Marcus LovellU15M2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
407:12Ben HopeU15M1George JonesRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs
407:12Jonathan HeadU15M2Graham PattersonWirral
427:14Liam GrosseU15M2 Wakefield
437:15Theo DoranU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
447:16Nicholas RalfeU15M1 St. Albans AC
457:17Oliver OakleyU15M2 Nene Valley
457:17Thomas GandeeU15M2 Rushcliffe
477:18Connor MarshallU15M2George YoungMorpeth
487:19Charles CrickU15M2 Tonbridge
497:20Richard LaursenU15M2 Bedford & County
507:22Lewis NagingtonU15M1Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
507:22Keilin SpurdensU15M2 Nene Valley
527:24Charlie ParkerU15M1 Newquay & Par
537:25Jacob CarringtonU15M2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
547:27George HodkinsonU15M1 Stafford H
557:28Bailey SteadU15M1 Rotherham
567:30Oliver HallU15M1 Bracknell AC
577:31Samuel PictonU15M2Nicola MyersRotherham
587:32Joseph MottU15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
597:33Cieran EnglishU15M1Graham PattersonWirral
607:39B Champneys-DaviU15M  Charnwood A C
607:39Lucas BennettU15M1 Coventry
627:40Anton StogerU15M1 Notts
627:40Shaun BeckettU15M2Peter CrookPreston
647:43George RobinsonU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
647:43Leo BradenU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Unattached
667:44Chris MilburnU15M1Peter WilemanDurham
677:47Jonathan MartinU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
687:54Alex ChiltonU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
698:07Jacob WinspearU15M1 New Marske
708:19A DoyleU15M  Vale Royal AC
718:22Harrison HallU15M2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
728:26Isaac RushworthU15M1Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne
738:34Zain IdrisU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
748:49Tom CollinsU15M2 Sedgefield
2KXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:42Sidnie WardU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
26:48Fraser SproulU13M1 Kendal
36:51Edward HendersonU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
Page: 1 2 3 4