South of Thames CCA 5M Team Race
Wimbledon Common
22 Nov 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 25:43Paskar OworSENM Belgrave/Uganda
2 26:14John GilbertSENM Kent
3 26:24Dean LacySENMMark NewellCambridge H
4 26:39Peter ChambersU20MMike FleetCroydon/UCL
5 27:13Ben ColeSENM Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni
6 27:31Frederick SlemeckSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
7 27:31Owen HindSENMKenneth PikeKent
8 27:35Tom CoxU23MMark HookwayTonbridge
9 27:37James HoadU23MPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds
10 27:41Mike CummingsSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
11 27:46Taras TelkovskySENM Belgrave/Belarus
12 27:50Daniel WattSENM Tonbridge
13 27:55Julian RendallV35M Tonbridge
14 27:59Jonathan CornishU23MTom KingHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University
15 28:01Ben ToomerSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Imperial College
16 28:05Gus UptonSENM Belgrave
17 28:08Alan BarnesV35M Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
18 28:12Andrius JakseviciusSENM Unattached/Lithuania
19 28:20Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
20 28:24Martin BishopSENM Thames Hare & Hounds
21 28:24Dave MorganSENM Kent
22 28:28Stuart MajorV40MStuart MajorSouth London/Thames Hare & Hounds
23 28:32Edward CatmurSENM Thames Hare & Hounds
24 28:35Gordon PearceSENM Kingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds
25 28:39Nick BundleV35M Belgrave
26 28:43John KettleV35M Herne Hill
27 28:46Roy MaddamsSENM Belgrave
28 28:46Jeff CunninghamSENM Herne Hill
29 28:57Paul O'CallaghanV35M Tadworth
30 29:06Will CockerellV40MWill CockerellBelgrave
31 29:08Joe ClarkSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Barnes
32 29:11William DaviesSENM AFD
33 29:16Neil PhillipsSENM Kent
34 29:20Nathan SmeatonSENM Clapham Chasers
35 29:25Jamie BryantU23M Tonbridge
36 29:26Cameron KnappU20MMark HookwayTonbridge
37 29:34Joe LyneU20MMichael HutchinsonSouth London
38 29:35David LongleySENM Kent
39 29:37Nic GouldSENMNic GouldThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
40 29:43Sam KnightSENM Herne Hill
41 29:49Jack WilsonSENM Kent
42 29:55Georgie BruinvelsSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South Lo
43 29:57Andrew WeirV45M Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
44 30:00Knut HegvoldV50M Belgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway
45 30:03Greg ColeSENM Tonbridge
46 30:05Philip GlynnV35M Hercules Wimbledon
47 30:06Robert TuerSENM Hercules Wimbledon
48 30:07Tom MuddimanSENMTom MuddimanKent
49 30:13Keith NewtonV50M Herne Hill
50 30:14David MooreV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
51 30:17Michael LongleySENM Kent
52 30:17Keith ScofieldV35MKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
53 30:18Peter MillsSENM Tadworth
54 30:20Stuart BurtonSENM Belg
55 30:21Jonny MuirSENM Herne Hill
56 30:29Tom ConlonV50M Herne Hill
57 30:30Liam HatcherSENM South London
58 30:30Jon LadleySENMJack RutherfordWalton
59 30:30Stuart FraserV45M Hercules Wimbledon
60 30:36Simon ManningSENM South London
61 30:39Joe GaleSENM Stragglers/Thames Hare & Hounds
62 30:41George LongworthSENM Hercules Wimbledon
63 30:43Simon RowleySENM Clapham Chasers
64 30:47Richard MathieSENM Kent/Imperial College
65 30:47Robert KnightSENM Collingwood/South London
66 30:54Robert WakefieldSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
67 31:00Phil SandersV40M Kent
68 31:01Clive AlleyV40M Clapham Chasers
69 31:06Jonathan RatcliffeV45M Herne Hill/Kent
70 31:08Adam StirkSENM Guildford & Godalming/Sandhurst
71 31:17Vic MaughnV50M Herne Hill/Veterans
72 31:21Alex HobleySENM Herne Hill
73 31:26David GrimaV35M Hercules Wimbledon
74 31:27Rick JennerV35M Ranelagh
75 31:28Julian GeversV45M Kent/South London
76 31:28Richard BatchelorV35MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans
77 31:33Reuben McGregorSENM Clapham Chasers/Leicester Tri
78131:34Stacey WardSENW Herne Hill/Benfleet
79 31:38Charles LoundV45M Dulwich
80 31:39Ian LilleyV40M Dulwich
81 31:40Dan HolmesV35M Clapham Chasers
82 31:45Tal RamsayU23MJohn MontgomeryClapham Chasers
83 31:46Peter CollinsV40M Hercules Wimbledon
84 31:47Andrew GriggSENMMark WhiteHerne Hill
85 31:48Tim WeeksV35M Belgrave
86231:52Melanie WilkinsSENW Belgrave
87 31:56Oliver Brodrick-WardV35M Thames Hare & Hounds
88 31:57Stephen DaviesV45M Dulwich
89 32:00Brian CroninSENM Clapham Chasers/Ireland
90 32:00Mark HerbertSENM Ranelagh
91 32:07Matthew HarveySENM Tonbridge
92332:08Claire GrimaV35W Hercules Wimbledon
93 32:09Juan RomanSENM Clapham Chasers
94 32:11Daniel StauberSENM Kent/Germany
95 32:16Neil ReisslandSENM SLH
96 32:17David LawleySENM Ranelagh
97 32:18Dan HallamV35M Herne Hill
98 32:19David ReaderV40MDavid ReaderCambridge H
99432:21Amy ClementsSENWPeter BoxshallKent
100532:25Estelle DamantSENWBill FosterRanelagh/Loughborough Students
101 32:26Matthew MunroV35M Herne Hill
102 32:38Glenn QuartonV55M South London
103 32:40David WilliamsonV45M Tadworth
104 32:41Christian PoultonV45MChristian PoultonCambridge H
105 32:43Peter FaullSENM Ranelagh
106632:45Zoe DoyleV35W Belgrave
107 32:46Fred ManningSENM South London
108 32:51Stuart SearleV40M South London
109732:53Megan De SilvaSENW Ranelagh
110832:57Sarah KinsellaSENWTerry McConnonStragglers
111 32:57Mark ConstantinouV50M Collingwood/Chiltern Church Runners
112 33:07Dan PescodV40M Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds
113 33:10Richard HolmeV45M Ranelagh
114 33:26Andy RobinsonSENM THH
115 33:31Paul DoyleV45M Ranelagh/Herne Hill
116 33:33Eberhard PrillV50M Dulwich/Germany
117 33:34Edward SteeleSENM Tunbridge Wells
118 33:35David OgdenV55M South London
119933:36Karen EllisonSENW Herne Hill
1201033:37Catherine LovegroveU23W Belgrave/King's College London
121 33:41Neil AikmanV40MNeil AikmanCroydon
122 33:43Ross RookSENM Dulwich
123 33:49Simon PannellV50M Striders of Croydon
124 33:50Gary SalmonSENMKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
1251133:52Keri MackenzieSENW Belgrave
126 33:57Rohan CrouseV35M Hercules Wimbledon
127 34:13Simon BodleSENM HW
128 34:17Stewart BondV45M Hercules Wimbledon
129 34:19Terry O'NeillV60M Belgrave/Veterans
130 34:25Simon BeanV55MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
131 34:29Howard JonesV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
132 34:30Mike StewartSENM SoC
133 34:31Robert RiderV45MRay HallCambridge H/Thames Hare & Hounds
134 34:37Matthew ClarkV45M Tunbridge Wells
1351234:38Cath StibbsV40WPeter BoxshallKent
136 34:41Martin AireyV40M Reigate Priory
137 34:43Richard KennedyV50M St. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh
138 34:45James WhaleV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
1391334:47Josephine RhodesSENW Belgrave
140 34:47Ben ParfittSENM Clapham Chasers
1411434:50Mary JamesV35WDavid KentSouth London
142 34:51Damien WilsonV35MMark WhiteHerne Hill
1431534:51Alice WhileySENW Clapham Chasers
144 34:54Patrick BewU20M South London
145 34:54Antonio MartinsV55M Reigate Priory
146 34:55Mark MaginnV35M Croydon
1471634:56Sarah WinterV40W Stragglers
148 34:58Mark WhiteV40MMark WhiteHerne Hill/Swansea
1491735:03Lisa Margaret ThomasV45WMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
150 35:05Gordon BerryV35M Wimbledon Windmilers
151 35:06Martin LloydV50M Collingwood
1521835:07Chloe BirdU20WRichard OwenTonbridge
153 35:08Charles Hampden-SmithV50M Hercules Wimbledon
154 35:11Chris MortonV45M Striders of Croydon
155 35:13Paul SweeneySENM Elm RR
156 35:15Bill ArnoldV50M South London
157 35:17Bernie HutchinsonV55M Kent
158 35:21Niall MacgregorV40M Reigate Priory
159 35:25Ian McDonaldSENM HW
160 35:31Stephen ClanceyV40M South London
161 35:32Andrew MilneSENM Clapham Chasers
1621935:34Ruth WallaceSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
1632035:34Gina GalbraithV35WMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
164 35:35Darren WoodsSENM Striders of Croydon
1652135:39Ola BalmeV45W Dulwich/Herne Hill
166 35:39Paul RiderV50M Ranelagh
167 35:39Casper MorrisV40M Tunbridge Wells
168 35:39Tom CheethamV45M Hercules Wimbledon
1692235:41Ange NorrisV50W Dulwich
1702335:42Jo LockerV35WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans
171 35:45Paul McElhinneySENM WW
1722435:48Gonia MakekSENW Belg
173 35:50Rajiv RatanSENM Guildford & Godalming
174 35:52Dave ScrimshawSENM Hercules Wimbledon
1752535:52Victoria BuckV40WPeter BoxshallKent
176 35:54Bruce MclarenV45M Ranelagh
177 35:54Julian Spencer-WoodV60M Kent/Striders of Croydon
178 35:57James MooreV40M Croydon
179 36:01Frank WoodV50M Hercules Wimbledon
1802636:03Diana NormanV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
181 36:05Colin OxladeV55M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
182 36:07Paul StanfordV45MAlan DoltonStriders of Croydon
183 36:09Jim DowsettV40M Dulwich
1842736:13Dee O'BrienV35W Kent
185 36:13Barry WhiteV40M Striders of Croydon
1862836:21Heather TaylorSENW Kent/Unattached
187 36:25Richard ArcherSENM Kent
1882936:28Marie Synnott-WellsV50WMarie Synnott-WellsRanelagh
189 36:29Clem DixonV50M Cambridge H
190 36:30Stephen AustinV55M Tunbridge Wells
191 36:30Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
192 36:32Chris GriggSENM Clap
1933036:33Rebecca Curtis-HallSENWConrad MiltonRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
194 36:35Daniel ReesSENM Kent
195 36:36Cain BradleyV50M Tonbridge
1963136:38Anna ThomasSENW Dulwich
1973236:40Elkie MaceSENW Dulwich
198 36:42Jamie FreelandV40M South London
199 36:45Alex MackulaSENM Thames Hare & Hounds
200 36:45Tom MitchellSENM Clapham Chasers
201 36:47Steve CollinsV35M South London
2023336:54Liz KillipV50W Stragglers
2033437:08Natalie GentrySENW South London
204 37:09Robert HealeyV60M Herne Hill
205 37:19Colin HannSENM Striders of Croydon
206 37:22Alistair MortonV45M South London
2073537:26Laura ManningSENW South London
2083637:27Bonnie MorganV35W Ranelagh
209 37:27Dan Findlay-RobinsonSENM London Heathside
210 37:32Martin HawkinsV50M Cambridge H
2113737:37Ruth GibsonSENW Clapham Chasers
2123837:40Cat St ClairV35W Clapham Chasers
2133937:42Abby PenlingtonV35W Herne Hill
2144037:46Nicola SummerfieldSENWMark HookwayTonbridge
215 37:47Adam FentonV50M Hercules Wimbledon
216 37:47Andy OrmsherSENM Clap
2174137:57Tessa BillupsU20W South London
2184237:57Dee SmaleV50W Stragglers/Southern Counties Vets
219 37:58Tim ThomasSENM HHH
2204337:58Francesca ClarkeV40W Hercules Wimbledon
2214437:59Helen ListerSENW Dulwich
2224538:00Amy BillupsU20W South London
223 38:00Matthew SaundersV55M South London
2244638:07Kathryn WilliamsV50W Kent
225 38:07Geoff TurnerV50M Tunbridge Wells
226 38:12Paddy PatrickV50M Reigate Priory
2274738:12Pam IannellaV55W South London
228 38:35Paul MongonSENM SLH
2294838:36Victoria RandallSENW Clapham Chasers
230 38:37Tony DaviesV60MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters
2314938:39Alison PurnellV50W Hercules Wimbledon
232 38:43Gary FordeV45MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
233 38:48Nigel BramleyV45M Epsom Oddballs
234 38:52Martin EvansSENM Elm RR
2355038:53Lizzie AmosV35W Walton
236 39:05Tony RichardsV45M Epsom & Ewell
237 39:06Gerry SmithV60M Epsom & Ewell
2385139:07Annes StevensSENW Herne Hill
239 39:08Michael RussellV45M Tunbridge Wells
240 39:08Toby KentV45M South London
2415239:08Holly HaywoodSENW SLH
2425339:11Lucy TillV35W Clapham Chasers
2435439:14Monika CrouseV35W Hercules Wimbledon
2445539:16Zoe IllisU20WMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
245 39:16Jim BoylingV45M Epsom Oddballs
2465639:16Charlotte MasonSENW Epsom & Ewell
247 39:17Ted AstonSENM Kent
248 39:17Steve BrownV55M Cambridge H
249 39:17Alastair CarrV50M South London
250 39:17Ben Hieatt-SmithV35M South London
Page: 1 2