Vivo Bare Foot Open 3000m & Dream Mile External Results
Lee Valley
4 Feb 15
Mile 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.92iPaul PollockPBSENMAndrew HobdellKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland4:06.924:06.92
24:11.59iScott HalstedSBU20MCraig WinrowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni4:11.594:08.66
34:12.13iJohn McDonnellPBSENMAndrew HobdellLuton/St. Mary's Uni4:12.134:12.13
44:18.64iKarl BillingtonPBSENMMick WoodsBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Dist4:18.644:18.64
54:20.68iRicky HarvieSBU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni4:20.684:06.20
64:25.45iMichael ChristoforouPBSENMMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey4:25.454:25.45
74:26.86iMohamed Ismail MohamedPBSENMAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia4:26.864:26.86
84:43.28iRamone Martinez-RodneyPBSENMChris ZahEnfield & Haringey4:43.284:43.28
-DNFiDale King-Clutterbuck SENM Basildon/St. Mary's Uni3:59.233:59.23
Mile SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.17iNick ShashaPBV40MClive RidleyOrion/Eastern Masters4:33.174:33.17
24:42.54iNiall WilliamsPBU23M UCL4:42.544:42.54
34:46.14iTom FallonPBU23M Enfield & Haringey4:46.144:46.14
44:53.18iLarry MangelshotSBV50M Ware Joggers/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties 4:53.184:01.6
54:55.33iAndrew RoltSBV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets4:55.334:23.07
64:56.32iFaye FullertonSBSENWWarren RoeHavering4:56.324:37.41
74:56.97iTony TuohySBV50M Dulwich/Veterans4:56.974:48.33
84:59.36iDanny SkeffingtonPBV50M Harrow4:59.364:59.36
95:02.00iRichard BruceSBV40M Harpenden/Southern Counties Vets5:02.004:29
Mile SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.77iKevin ChadwickPBSENM Dulwich5:01.45:01.4
25:07.32iClare Elms V50W Dulwich/Veterans5:04.934:56.59
35:07.98iMichael BridgelandSBV55M Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London5:07.985:02.1
45:14.28iStuart HansellSBSENM Newmarket J5:14.284:53.00
55:22.53iBernadine PritchettSBV45WFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans5:22.535:06.42
65:39.52iCaroline DunnettPBU20WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey5:39.525:39.52
Mile SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:26.24iEberhard Prill V50M Dulwich/Germany5:12.545:09.5
25:35.05iRob Cope V40M Dulwich5:06.705:03.0
35:51.23iMike Mann V65M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans5:49.275:01.7
46:04.97iSteve Smythe V55M Dulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackhe5:55.64:47.0
56:05.85iRos Tabor V65W Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans6:03.655:53.7
66:13.86iLisa BanahanPBSENW Ware Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland6:13.866:13.86
76:45.69iAnthony Bryan F37/T37SBSENMCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix6:45.696:24.94
89:42.40iPatrick ReynoldsPBV60M Veterans/Ireland9:42.409:42.40
 
3000 SM 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:56.53iDamian NevinsSBSENM Harrow8:56.538:31.96
29:01.44iBrahma Pochee SENM Highgate8:54.598:38.75
39:14.81iBen Priddle U23MRob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni9:14.718:45.63
49:18.82iTom Mead SENMJohn StokerLuton9:13.659:00.49
59:19.05iMukhtar FarahPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx8:58.198:58.19
69:40.84iPatrick Brown SENM East London/Orion9:25.549:25.54
79:43.54iGeorge DayPBU17MJane FarrierOrion9:36.919:19.53
810:09.83iChris Price SENM BARN  
910:25.36iIsabel DyeSBU20WSteve MannThames Valley10:25.369:47.12
3000 SM 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:21.07iSean Fontana SENMGeoff WatkinGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni8:16.818:16.81
28:23.76iRowan AxePBSENMCraig WinrowCardiff/St. Mary's Uni8:10.187:59.66
38:26.44iRyan Driscoll U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8:10.778:04.86
48:28.20iPaddy RadleyPBSENMThomas WatsonOwls Leicester/Bath Uni8:25.238:25.23
58:28.66iJamie DeeSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet8:28.668:04.19
68:32.30iTom PhillipsSBSENMArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni8:32.308:24.57
78:33.13iLuca RussoSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8:33.138:17.69
88:43.92iRoss SkeltonSBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni8:43.928:25.68
99:04.57iAndrew Kaar T20/F20SBSENM Coventry9:04.578:38.92