Watford Harriers Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
23 Apr 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
  4:10.16Adam SearlePBSENMSteve PikeStevenage & North Herts4:10.164:00.44
  4:11.13Stephen RatcliffePBSENM Newcastle (Staffs)4:11.134:06.59
  4:13.89Luke NicholasPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:07.134:01.29
  4:20.17Stuart FergusonSBU17MGordon ManningRadley4:15.173:47.95
  4:21.23Rob Wright U20M Rugby & Northampton4:15.84:15.8
  4:23.20Tom MeadPBU17MJohn StokerLuton4:19.84:04.97
  4:27.23Daniel Roe U17M Luton4:19.794:19.79
  4:50.54Ashley Capel U15MRon DawsonSouthend4:45.54:27.20
  4:51.64Joseph CartonSBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon4:51.644:05.9
  5:06.30Lauren Wye U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.05:01.0
  5:12.34Joseph Cochrane U13M Chiltern  
  5:14.50Andrew StenningPBU13M Chiltern5:14.505:03.1
  5:15.81James McCarthy U13MGary HowellsChiltern4:59.433:46.59
  5:22.42Kate Barber U15WGeoff WilliamsBarnet5:09.34:59.51
  5:29.50Lewis Hawkins U13M Harrow/Hillingdon Triathletes5:07.664:22.5
  5:30.90Emily BousfieldPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.75:01.3
  5:35.90Connie Lewis U13W Chiltern5:23.24:39.76
  5:42.30Bethany CarterPBU13WGeoff WilliamsBarnet5:30.35:05.72
  5:46.50Claudia McInerneyPBU13W Chiltern5:46.505:46.50
  8:22.76Louise Card U20W Vale of Aylesbury5:02.554:59.7
1500 1
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 5:01.40Dominic NolanPBU15M Reigate Priory4:57.753:46.43
2 5:06.30Lauren Wye U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.05:01.0
1500 2
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
3 4:53.45Kieran WyePBU13MAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.413:52.56
414:54.46Sky DraperPBU13W Harrow4:51.144:44.9
5 4:54.85Jasmine FinlayPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.854:35.12
7 5:03.44Laura FarrarPBU15W St. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.584:34.97
1500 3
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:31.69James McMurrayPBU15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:24.003:39.02
314:38.45Bea SwordsPBU17W Oxford City4:38.444:38.44
524:43.50Joanna MuskPBSENW Rugby & Northampton4:33.664:26.78
7 4:48.62Leonie Smith U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:42.064:29.86
834:49.47Beth SwordsPBU15W Oxford City4:46.664:33.96
1500 4
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
5 4:29.08Ryan BurlingPBU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:22.303:58.04
9 4:34.27Thomas AtkinsPBU15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:29.484:14.84
1500 5
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:06.25Lloyd Heard U20MJohn HylandColchester & Tendring/Team Cobra4:05.664:01.50
2 4:07.07Tom FrithPBU17MRon DawsonSouthend4:01.833:47.68
4 4:11.02Sam DeathePBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:06.93:54.13
6 4:13.28Oliver DaveyPBU17M Thurrock4:11.294:09.63
1500 6
PosMWPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 3:55.70Adam MoorePBU20M Bracknell AC3:55.703:55.70
2 3:56.36Richard LarsenPBU23M Bracknell AC3:56.363:56.36
3 3:58.46Ben NagyPBU20MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey3:58.463:50.03
4 4:00.57Tom CollinsPBSENM Medway & Maidstone4:00.574:00.57
5 4:01.52Stephen EmeryPBU23MDavid DixRugby & Northampton3:57.003:47.64
6 4:03.07Ben Hunter U20MRon DawsonSouthend4:00.923:58.27
7 4:03.50David SmalePBU17MRon DawsonSouthend4:03.094:03.09
8 4:03.80Tom BowermanSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:02.633:50.64
9 4:04.36Michael HobsonPBU20MNoel StoddartBexley/St. Mary's Uni4:04.364:01.2
10 4:07.46Matt WillmottSBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes4:07.13:55.65