Watford Harriers Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
18 Jun 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
 4:10.91Matt StephensonPBU23M Cardiff4:10.914:10.91
 4:11.42Matthew BennettSBU23MRoderick LockChiltern4:11.423:54.54
 4:11.43Chris Saville SENM Herts Phoenix4:08.54:00.14
 4:11.53Kieran WhitePBSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force4:07.54:06.92
 4:11.58Andy Johnson SENM Luton4:11.34:06.06
 4:12.01Chris DavisonSBU23M Derby/Nottingham Uni4:12.014:05.52
 4:12.25Darrel May SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:09.884:02.0
 4:13.12Robert ThompsonPBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon4:07.43:59.22
 4:13.84Jack StroudPBU20M Orion4:13.844:01.03
 4:16.70Matt Willmott U20M Marshall Milton Keynes4:07.13:55.65
 4:20.62Henry MitchellPBU17M Bracknell AC4:20.44:12.38
 4:22.35Chris BerntsenPBU17M Andover4:22.354:22.35
 4:22.87Daniel HallamPBU17MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester4:22.873:51.61
 4:24.35Dominic SteiertPBU17M South London4:24.354:24.35
 4:24.45Thag Grant U17M Hillingdon  
 4:26.31Jack Goodwin U17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:12.33:53.46
 4:27.09David WilsonPBU17MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix4:24.83:56.90
 4:29.37Dan PenfoldPBU17M Orion4:29.374:29.37
 4:29.48Sean StillPBU17M Luton4:24.24:14.30
 4:30.31George Brown U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:28.354:28.35
 4:31.47Paddy RadleySBU17MThomas WatsonOwls Leicester4:31.473:50.67
 4:31.70Liam MistrySBU17MJohn StowHarlow AC4:31.704:24.8
 4:40.81Conor HillsPBU15M Rugby & Northampton4:35.94:31.2
 4:45.99James StockingsPBU15MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:42.803:50.18
 4:51.78Christopher Thornley U15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:48.054:04.0
 5:00.15Claire KielySBU23W Isle of Wight5:00.154:36.8
 5:08.97Rory SeekinsPBU13M Vale of Aylesbury5:03.85:03.8
 5:10.46Joseph Cochrane U13M Chiltern  
 5:13.89Eleanor BarnesPBU15W Rugby & Northampton5:11.85:01.3
15:19.22Stuart LittlewoodSBV55M Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans5:19.225:00.70
 5:22.18Eleanor Johnson U15WJacqui ChildsBasildon5:19.34:54.77
 5:23.56James Hailstone U13M Hillingdon5:09.845:09.84
 5:25.89Josh Clifford U13M Herts Schs  
 5:33.68Ellie StillPBU13WGordon AddisonLuton5:29.54:53.62
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
95:43.53Ben SutherlandSBU13MJanet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton5:43.533:54.73
1500 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
104:54.35Paul CousinsSBV50M Woking4:54.354:48.6
1500 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.95Jack SwallowPBU20MBud BaldaroCrawley/Reigate Priory4:06.474:00.97
24:09.65Shaun Webb U17M Ipswich4:06.03:59.98
34:10.43Andy ClementPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:05.084:05.08
94:12.57Peter Devaney U17M Bedford & County4:08.264:08.26
104:14.08James Jackson U17M City of Norwich4:11.63:58.58
1500 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.35Edgard CreemersPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Netherlands4:01.354:01.35
24:02.22Tom BryantPBU20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:02.223:57.89
34:04.47Tom ComerfordSBU23MIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes3:58.293:52.37
44:05.23Oliver AitchisonSBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:05.233:40.21
54:05.59Richard GoodmanPBU17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:05.593:45.66
74:06.91Andrew Livingstone U23M Thurrock3:59.903:59.90
84:11.55Tom Crawshaw U17M City of Norwich4:08.64:08.6
94:13.88Richard Goodman U17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:05.593:45.66
65:06.18Sophie Proffitt U20WGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet5:01.64:43.35
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
25:03.50James McCarthySBU13MGary HowellsChiltern4:59.433:46.59
35:05.28Gabriella MoriartyPBU15W Rugby & Northampton5:05.284:48.10
45:07.56Harriet Preedy U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.54:45.66
105:17.67Rosanna StewartPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.734:39.70
1500 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.73Patrick Taylor U13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:48.003:47.84
34:57.32Lauren LicietisSBU23W Marshall Milton Keynes4:57.324:54.28
45:00.13Lauren MacGregorPBU15WRichard ThurstonOrion5:00.134:45.56
65:00.78Laura GrahamPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet5:00.785:00.78
85:04.52Josh Saunders U13M Bedford & County4:57.284:36.5
1500 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
44:46.47Charlotte Christensen U17WMike BaxterIpswich4:45.824:35.34
54:47.35Georgie-Lou SalesPBU20W Havering4:47.354:29.38
64:48.80Mary GalbraithPBU15W Ipswich4:48.804:48.80
115:00.53Rebecca Daines U17W West Norfolk4:47.984:47.98
125:01.98Kaylee DoddPBU13WJacqui ChildsBasildon4:57.584:20.09
1500 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
94:40.11India LeePBU23WNick AndersonWinchester/Southampton Uni4:40.114:35.0
124:47.37Robyn Matson U23WBud BaldaroHavering/Birmingham Uni4:42.944:42.94
1500 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
34:28.07Henry LoughlinPBU15M West Norfolk4:23.144:09.37
44:28.62James McMurray U15MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:24.003:39.02
124:36.70Michael Goddard U13MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:29.734:03.21
1500 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.50James BurtonPBU15M Bedford & County4:19.504:19.50
74:27.06Tom BennettPBU15MHelen DobinsonAndover4:26.04:01.64
124:36.11Emily Wicks SENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:26.34:24.61
1500 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
34:14.96Luke (John) TurnbullPBU17M Bedford & County4:14.964:14.96
44:15.43Jack GrahamPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:15.434:15.43
74:17.63Peter CorpPBU17M Bedford & County4:13.304:13.30
84:17.90Larry MangelshotSBV45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:17.903:43.74
1500 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.96Tom LewisPBU20M Harrow4:10.964:10.96
24:11.28Chad LambertPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs4:07.63:47.79
64:12.26Alex ShelleyPBU17M Chiltern4:09.964:09.96
94:15.05Frankie ConwayPBU17M Orion4:09.903:55.44
104:16.42Callum SuttonSBU17M Havering4:13.04:06.46