Kidderminster & Stourport Spring Open External Results
Stourport
12 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 X35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.7Brian CurrierPBV50M17 Kidderminster & Stourport1:56.71:56.7
22:13.3Sue Kneill-BoxleySBV45W15 Cannock & Stafford2:13.32:02.9
32:17.4Liz BowersSBV60W28 Croft Ambrey/Scottish Vets H/Worcester2:17.42:12.1
600 U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.0Hugo Villalobos FiniganSBU15M1Catherine MuthBRAT1:52.01:30.2
21:56.4Deanna ClarkePBU15W1 Kidderminster & Stourport1:56.41:56.4
31:59.2Christopher TellingSBU15M1 Kidderminster & Stourport1:59.21:33.5
42:01.6Archie MuskPBU15M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:01.62:01.6
52:03.9Isabella KilbridePBU15W1Mark WanklynCheltenham2:03.92:03.9
62:04.5Ellen FosterSBU15W2 Cheltenham2:04.51:54.12
72:07.1Daisy MuskSBU15W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:07.11:42.0
82:13.8Jason SmithSBU15M1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:13.81:41.0
600 U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.1Daniel HicklPBU13M2 BRAT2:02.12:02.1
22:03.3Isobel MullettPBU13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:03.32:03.3
32:08.1Kai HamerPBU13M2 Cheltenham2:08.12:08.1
42:08.9Libby HawkswellSBU13W1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:08.91:47.0
52:13.6Evie LoweSBU13W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:13.62:01.81
62:14.8Katie FreerSBU13W1 BRAT2:14.82:04.3
72:15.6Natalie HatfieldPBU13W1Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch2:15.62:15.6
82:30.3Sophie NesbitSBU13W1 Cheltenham2:30.32:18.54
92:41.9Hayley SmithPBU13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:41.92:41.9
600 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:36.3Alex SurridgeSBU20M2 Kidderminster & Stourport1:36.31:33.4
21:36.9Archie RobertsSBU20M1 Kidderminster & Stourport1:36.91:29.0
31:38.2Alex CleggSBU20M1Ian GrantBRAT1:38.21:29.0
41:41.8Eddie RobertsPBU17M-2Robert HuntKidderminster & Stourport1:41.81:29.5
51:50.8Javana PriantoroSBU17M-2 Dudley & Stourbridge1:50.81:34.8
61:55.2Jacob GollingsPBU17M-2 BRAT1:55.21:55.2
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.0Chayse Hamilton U11M  Cheletenham  
22:04.1Ben WilliamsPBU11M11Elliot PrinceCheltenham2:00.22:00.2
32:11.3Andrew Jeavons U11M11 Worcester/Solihull & Small Heath1:55.51:55.5
42:20.9Farley Brookes U11M11 Hereford2:07.602:03.3
52:26.4Harry FaulknerPBU11M11 Dudley & Stourbridge2:26.42:26.4
62:26.7Finlay HudsonSBU11M11 Kidderminster & Stourport2:26.71:54.9
72:27.2Josh MantlePBU11M10 Kidderminster & Stourport2:27.22:27.2
82:29.0Max Godden U11M11Elliot PrinceCheltenham2:13.532:13.53
600 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.3Katrina SimpsonPBU17W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen1:45.31:33.74
21:49.0Rebecca CarterPBU17W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1:49.01:43.5
31:51.7Hannah TilleyPBU17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham1:51.71:51.7
41:57.0Ashleigh Miles U17W1Glen LockWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs1:48.91:47.2
52:02.9Holly AdamsPBU17W1 Gloucestershire Schs2:02.92:02.9
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.7Louise Osburne U11W  Unattached  
22:18.3Charlotte Colbert U11W10Philip WellsHereford2:12.682:12.68
32:20.2Amelia Hartshord U11W  Unattached  
42:21.6Eva TylerSBU11W10 Hereford2:21.61:56.4
52:24.8Alexandra CraneSBU11W10 Cheltenham2:24.82:08.43
62:29.7Cristina Ricci U11W11Vito RicciBromsgrove & Redditch2:20.12:20.1
72:30.9Elizabeth Seakins U11W  Cheltenham2:18.02:18.0
82:31.9Hannah Telling U11W11 Kidderminster & Stourport2:24.52:08.7
92:35.8Lucy Smyth U11W11 BRAT2:26.82:26.8
102:36.2Samantha Carson-ArzatePBU11W10 Kidderminster & Stourport2:36.22:36.2
112:41.4Eleanor ClarkSBU11W11 Stratford-upon-Avon2:41.42:30.8
122:42.0Isis Hamer U11W  Cheltenham2:38.422:38.42
132:53.6Amy Jackson Fawkes U11W10 Cheltenham2:22.61:55.5