Bracknell Young Athletes' Open External Results
Bracknell
28 Mar 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.57Luke TurnerPBU13M2 Bracknell AC1:46.21:46.2
21:49.57Harry Hyde U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:46.91:46.9
31:53.42Billy BlakePBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.421:53.42
41:55.53Harvey WilliamsPBU13M2Rodger HughesOxford City1:55.531:55.53
52:00.30Reef CawthrawPBU13M2 Woking2:00.302:00.30
62:03.86Ethan HawkinsSBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:03.862:03.35
72:04.44Thomas D'AbreoSBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:04.441:51.1
82:09.13Dominic ParsonsSBU13M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC2:09.132:07.92
92:11.58Joseph LombardoPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.582:11.58
102:20.98Edward De VriesSBU13M1 Camberley2:20.982:17.40
600 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.92Ryan MartinPBU13M1Ian JenningsAldershot, Farnham & District1:49.921:49.92
21:55.10Isaac BloodworthPBU13M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon1:52.01:52.0
31:56.00Matthew KirkPBU13M1Dwayne StoddartReading AC1:56.001:55.1
42:03.29Daniel TileySBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:03.292:00.0
52:10.08Laurie SutcliffePBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.082:10.08
62:11.09Lewis DuttonPBU13M2 Reading AC2:11.092:11.09
72:11.69Callum NicollPBU13M1 Maidenhead2:11.692:11.69
82:13.46Rhys ElliottPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:13.462:13.46
92:19.13George WarehamPBU13M1 Watford2:19.132:19.13
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.12Thomas Day U11M10 Slough Junior1:50.331:39.23
22:07.31Kian HockadayPBU11M10 Team Kennet2:01.21:59.82
32:07.42Charlie BorgnisPBU11M10 Bracknell AC2:07.422:07.42
42:08.33Dylan AckroydPBU11M11 Bracknell AC2:02.01:59.59
52:12.50Nathan McWilliamSBU11M10 Bracknell AC2:12.501:58.8
62:15.80Fraser Bradshaw U11M10 Reading AC2:13.382:08.1
72:18.35Matthew Jones U11M11 Team Kennet2:10.02:10.0
82:19.65Harry Davis U11M10 Team Kennet2:08.21:57.76
92:26.51George Sammes U11M11 Maidenhead2:16.52:16.5
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.04William MayhewSBU11M10 Chiltern2:00.042:00.0
22:06.41Abdirahim HamudPBU11M11Idris HamudHillingdon2:06.412:06.41
32:08.80Luke McGarviePBU11M10 Slough Junior2:05.032:05.03
42:09.98Joshua Aaron U11M11 Bracknell AC2:02.42:00.8
52:13.70Jamie PowellPBU11M10Steve PerkinChiltern2:13.702:13.70
62:13.75Sam MeadPBU11M11 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.752:13.75
72:24.72Finlay Davis U11M10 Team Kennet2:09.02:09.0
82:44.63Samuel Clarke U11M  Speed Demons  
600 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.91Hannah RobertsPBU13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:41.91:41.9
21:49.14Anna PettitPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1:45.01:45.0
31:58.59Isabel Pinder U13W1Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:45.91:42.7
42:00.04Meadow ThomasPBU13W2 Chiltern/Watford2:00.042:00.04
52:05.43Chloe EamesSBU13W2Adrian BrownReading AC2:05.432:03.3
62:05.44Emily GoaterPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.442:05.44
72:08.10Eloisa HarrisSBU13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.101:47.9
82:15.32Daisy Weedon U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.82:02.0
92:24.23Amy LovellPBU13W1Andy NormanBracknell AC2:24.232:24.23
600 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.32Mei-Ya LambertSBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch1:57.321:55.6
21:58.11Jules Rabey U13W1 Camberley1:52.41:49.6
31:59.13Ella CroftPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.131:59.13
41:59.59Beau Burton U13W1 Reading AC1:48.51:48.5
52:00.30Darcey CooperPBU13W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:55.91:46.3
62:03.93Daisy WeiserPBU13W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC2:03.932:03.93
72:04.39Clara HiggsPBU13W2Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:04.392:04.39
82:06.26Lucy JamesSBU13W1Andrew HughesBracknell AC2:06.262:05.40
92:09.50Emily HigsonSBU13W2 Reading AC2:09.502:03.67
102:09.52Grace ConwellPBU13W2 Hillingdon2:09.522:09.52
112:13.76Sophie BreenSBU13W1 Camberley2:13.761:58.6
122:13.94Isobel SwannPBU15W3 Chiltern2:13.942:13.94
132:21.99Katherine QuiggSBU13W1 Camberley2:21.992:17.2
142:22.18Olivia D'AversaPBU13W1 Maidenhead2:22.182:22.18
152:23.18Ella ClarkePBU13W1 Maidenhead2:23.182:23.18
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.34Abbie HendersonPBU11W11 Chiltern1:59.01:59.0
22:05.36Maddison Grandin U11W10 Bracknell AC2:03.01:42.3
32:09.67Phoebe Flaherty U11W11 Hillingdon2:06.72:06.7
42:14.41Millicent DethickSBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:14.412:02.02
52:18.41Susannah SwannPBU11W11 Chiltern2:18.412:18.41
62:21.71Jessie HillSBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.711:55.7
72:27.32Isabel EscottPBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:27.322:27.32
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.14Kitty Mair U11W11Les RaymentBracknell AC1:52.31:41.1
22:09.77Olivia BartonPBU11W11Ashley BartonOxford City2:01.42:01.4
32:12.16Holly Henderson U11W11 Chiltern2:06.42:06.4
42:17.38Abby GoodmanPBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:17.22:03.80
52:21.19Sofia Foster U11W10 Bracknell AC2:04.91:52.8
62:23.97Francesca Conwell U11W11 Hillingdon2:15.52:15.5
72:29.48Amber BaileySBU11W11Les RaymentBracknell AC2:29.481:47.7
82:42.93Mia Hawkins U11W  Unattached