Hibbard, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophy Meeting External Results
Ipswich
5 Sep 15
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HU17M 100HW 110H 400H 400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 3000SC 4x100
4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K JT800
JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94-1.6Ben Snaith U23M Graham HedmanEnfield & Haringey/Cambridge TC/Loughborough Stude10.6810.50
211.23-1.6Owen Giddings U20M Patrick GiddingsIpswich10.810.8
311.36-1.6Joshua Bada SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton11.111.0
411.59-1.6Luke Smith U20M  Herts Phoenix11.2610.78
511.77-1.6Lewis Thorn U20M Edward HawkinsBraintree11.110.99
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.450.1Richard Shingleton U20M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Northumbria Uni11.1111.11
211.590.1Euan Dickson-EarleSBU20M Jerzy MaciukiewiczBiggleswade/Loughborough Students11.5911.0
311.630.1Joel Grenfell U23M Femi AkinsanyaPeterborough/Loughborough Students11.3311.0
-DQ Mark Ferniz U20M Patrick GiddingsIpswich11.111.1
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.47-2.7Owen King U17M2Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire10.910.9
211.69-2.7Lamin Coker U17M1 Luton11.211.1
312.15-2.7Jerome Lana U17M1 Dacorum & Tring11.711.7
412.46-2.7Jonathan Eley U17M1 Ipswich11.811.7
512.67-2.7Hayden Page U17M1 Great Yarmouth11.711.7
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.94-2.6Toufik Mitchell U17M1 Luton11.6511.65
212.11-2.6Adam Cross U15M-1Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge11.5110.7
312.22-2.6Robbie Walden U17M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.711.6
412.28-2.6Nathan Burke U17M2Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix11.711.30
512.60-2.6Connor Mayne U17M1 Ipswich12.212.2
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.692.0Joanne Ryan SENW  Loughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.6012.2
212.832.0Jessica Fox U23W Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students12.312.17
313.142.0Chantelle Kilpatrick U20W Graham HolmesIpswich12.712.47
413.162.0Anna-Marie Uzokwe U17W Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts12.8012.54
513.222.0Shanara Hibbert U23W Patrick O'SheaLuton/Leicester Uni12.812.4
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.95-1.7Finlay Marriott U17W Brian HopkinsCambridge & Coleridge12.412.4
213.31-1.7Eloise Lewis U17W Colin CorlessSouthend12.912.44
315.03-1.7Anne ReesSBSENW Christian NorthStevenage & North Herts/Bath Uni/Thames Valley15.0313.5
-DQ Isabella Blowers U17W  Ipswich13.013.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.64-2.5Ben Snaith U23M Graham HedmanEnfield & Haringey/Cambridge TC/Loughborough Stude21.4120.86
222.52-2.5Owen Giddings U20M Patrick GiddingsIpswich22.222.1
322.68-2.5Connor Oliver U20M Paul YoungColchester H22.1222.12
423.48-2.5Adam HerringSBU20M Clive PoynerCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni23.4823.38
523.54-2.5Joshua Bada SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton22.6022.60
623.64-2.5Luke Smith U20M  Herts Phoenix22.5221.80
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.23-2.8Mark FernizSBU20M Patrick GiddingsIpswich23.2322.47
223.32-2.8David Brown V35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters23.1422.6
323.41-2.8Emmanuel Owolabi U20M Craig AndrewLuton23.1922.9
423.60-2.8Lewis Thorn U20M Edward HawkinsBraintree22.4522.45
524.41-2.8Elior HarrisSBSENM Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts23.6223.56
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.92-3.8Owen King U17M2Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire22.2422.24
224.06-3.8Joe Hubbock U17M2Jennifer O'SheaLuton23.422.5
324.09-3.8Tate DevlinPBU17M2 Dereham24.0924.09
424.82-3.8Jonathan Eley U17M1 Ipswich24.124.1
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.97-1.9Toufik Mitchell U17M1 Luton23.623.6
224.06-1.9Adam Cross U15M-1Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge23.5321.9
325.60-1.9Kaselle LeePBU17M1 Ipswich25.6025.60
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.64-2.5Georgina MalsterSBSENW Harry KingIpswich/Brunel Uni London/Harrow25.6424.53
225.95-2.5Joanne Ryan SENW  Loughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies24.7324.3
326.22-2.5Tayla Benson U20W John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Reading AC25.925.9
426.60-2.5Lauren Russell U20W Coral NourriceBedford & County25.3724.72
526.91-2.5Megan Sims U17W Ronald CrosbyPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey25.925.9
628.05-2.5Sally Cowler U20W Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix27.1526.94
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.32-1.9Georgie IvensSBU23W Ken MaggsNene Valley/Central Lancashire Uni26.3225.1
226.62-1.9Eloise LewisPBU17W Colin CorlessSouthend26.6225.76
328.27-1.9Martina Barber T20/F20 U23W  Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col27.4027.2
430.08-1.9Sally Ball V40W  West Suffolk30.029.0
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.64 Will Snook U23M Nat FisherHarlow AC/Leeds Uni48.2448.24
249.66 Elliot Holland U20M  City of Norwich48.7248.72
349.88 Peter De'Ath U23M  Stevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students49.5048.60
450.14 David Brown V35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters49.5449.54
551.35 Tom BoggonPBU20M Zoe LuscombeBiggleswade51.2150.66
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.53 Marcus Hunt SENM Marcus HuntChelmsford/Loughborough Students48.7547.92
251.01 Samuel Jones U20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam50.549.57
352.77 Ciaran Flaherty U20M  Cambridge & Coleridge50.949.98
459.74 Joshua WatsonSBU23M  Biggleswade/Reading Uni59.7454.67
400 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.82 Joe Hubbock U17M2Jennifer O'SheaLuton51.348.94
252.91 Christy Williams U17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk51.350.7
354.57 Joseph Peppiatt U17M2Ty HoldenBarnet53.5152.97
455.70 Lewis SmithSBU15M-1Alan WattsBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs55.7051.92
559.35 Harley Swan U15M-1 Thetford/Ryston57.6755.4
400 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.23 Christopher Jones U17M1 Nene Valley56.3355.0
259.74 Adam Hughes U17M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix57.954.5
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.96 Alex Hill U23W Nat FisherHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni56.7756.77
258.11 Georgie IvensSBU23W Ken MaggsNene Valley/Central Lancashire Uni58.1156.27
358.68 Lauren Russell U20W Coral NourriceBedford & County56.1453.71
459.91 Hannah BrownPBU17W Christopher ElyRyston59.9156.26
560.11 Anna-Marie UzokweSBU17W Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts60.1157.26
665.07 Chloe Godbold U17W Graham HolmesIpswich62.0462.04
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.05 Heather Rose SENW Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni58.657.1
261.51 Belinda Clark U17W  City of Norwich60.3557.53
363.84 Stacy McGivern V35W Stacy McGivernPeterborough/Eastern Masters61.958.8
468.08 Martina Barber T20/F20 U23W  Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col63.5862.22
572.24 Keeley Whitlock U20W  Ipswich66.9360.44
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.30 Sebastian Anthony U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:53.081:51.30
21:57.91 George Elliott U20M  Basildon1:53.891:53.84
31:59.10 Samuel Jones U20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam1:54.991:52.50
42:04.85 Richard Park SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge2:01.511:59.65
52:08.58 Logan Smith SENM  Norfolk  
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.74 James Tydeman SENM Steve ReynoldsBasildon1:56.351:51.2
22:01.62 Aaron Cooper U20M Luke GunnHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni1:57.721:55.00
32:03.87 Theo Passmore U20M  Ipswich2:00.512:00.06
42:04.98 Luke Scott U23M  Huntingdonshire/Nottingham Trent Uni2:00.941:59.83
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.49 Christy Williams U17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:55.961:53.09
21:58.37 Beck Grover U17M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix1:56.761:53.97
32:02.95 Daniel Mees U17M2 Peterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:57.941:49.84
42:15.03 Harley Swan U15M-1 Thetford/Ryston2:10.332:05.19
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.11 Daniel Streeter U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts1:58.41:57.4
-DQ Rio Chilvers U17M2 Nene Valley2:09.02:09.0
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.29 Stacey EyersPBU23W  Colchester & Tendring/Kent Uni2:20.782:19.02
22:25.59 Eve Morris-Gray U17W  Cambridge & Coleridge2:21.012:21.01
32:32.96 Sarah FeelySBU20W  Stevenage & North Herts2:32.192:31.2
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.60 Phillipa Baxter U20W John HylandColchester & Tendring2:21.72:20.49
22:28.06 Siobhan Skinner SENW  Huntingdonshire2:18.282:18.28
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.08 Kieran Wood U23M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:49.233:43.13
24:06.19 Michael Bartram U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk3:57.873:57.87
34:12.97 Grant Webb SENM  Basildon/Oaklands Col4:04.784:03.87
44:16.60 Thomas Butler U20M Ty HoldenBarnet4:01.883:52.90
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.39 Lloyd Kempson U23M  Nene Valley3:58.543:52.64
24:19.13 Daniel Ashley U20M  Basildon4:11.414:11.41
34:57.85 Jack Gladman T38/F38 U20M Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:42.694:32.35
1500 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.87 Rob Huckle U17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:58.313:58.31
24:30.89 Ben Pattison U17M2Adrian PattisonSt. Albans AC4:19.174:19.17
34:35.92 Luke King U17M1Catrina LewisLuton4:23.74:23.7
44:37.76 Paul Wain U17M2Paul TurnerIpswich4:30.44:30.4
1500 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.20 Johann Sanseau U17M1 Watford4:37.444:37.44
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.19 Jessica VarleySBU23W David ClayPeterborough4:48.194:47.20
25:07.52 Abigail Rose U17W  Ipswich4:59.64:59.6
35:09.92 Hannah DewhurstSBU23W  Stevenage & North Herts/Leeds Uni5:09.924:55.52
45:10.83 Lacey Bareham SENW John HylandColchester & Tendring/Birmingham Uni5:05.45:05.4
55:10.89 Claire McMahon-Adie SENW Paul OppeLuton5:07.94:48.3
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.70 Diana Chalmers U20W Alex StantonBedford & County4:53.644:48.50
25:25.35 Alice Goodwin U20W  Ipswich5:14.64:55.45
35:45.52 Madeleine Pritchard SENW  Fairlands Valley Spartans/Stevenage & North Herts5:29.95:29.9
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:17.98 Adrian MussettSBV40M  Colchester H15:17.988:25.19
216:12.24 Chris Wright SENM David ChalfenNene Valley/Hercules Wimbledon9:36.408:25.18
317:36.22 Josh Thompson SENM  Suffolk  
-DNF Tim Harris SENM  Luton8:52.998:52.99
3000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:56.48 Ryan Prout SENM Ryan ProutChelmsford9:06.028:45.36
218:23.70 Josh SugarsSBU20M  Ipswich18:23.7010:54.26
3000 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:40.66 Jordan Wood U17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge9:00.719:00.71
210:00.19 Alexander LawrenceSBU17M2 Ipswich10:00.199:12.5
310:00.44 Rhys RowlandsPBU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring10:00.449:26.96
3000 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:42.57 Oliver Sewell U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge9:26.729:26.72
210:03.23 Rufus KentPBU17M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet10:00.989:49.58
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:29.52 Alice Newcombe U17W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge10:13.6410:06.31
210:46.58 Megan Newton U17W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk10:17.7210:00.47
310:48.28 Claire McMahon-AdieSBSENW Paul OppeLuton10:48.2810:17.8
411:22.47 Charmaine Sterling SENW Ian PikeBenfleet10:52.0810:52.08
511:58.78 Madeleine PritchardPBSENW  Fairlands Valley Spartans/Stevenage & North Herts11:58.7811:58.78
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:19.33 Hannah Maher U20W Keith YellopCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni11:04.811:04.8
211:32.47 Sarah PenningtonSBSENW Ron DawsonSouthend/Leigh on Sea11:32.4711:17.86
311:42.60 Anna RiuPBSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Spain11:42.6011:42.60
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.73-3.3Joshua Akinwumi U17M1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley13.8513.1
214.73-3.3Edson Gomes U17M2 Luton/Portugal14.0714.07
315.39-3.3Oscar Jopp U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts14.4214.42
415.61-3.3Nathan Protheroe U17M1 Dereham15.614.23
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.42-3.3Samuel Clarke U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge15.515.1
217.17-3.3Mathew Spicer U17M1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts16.2816.08
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.72-0.6Chloe Williams SENW Tony BentonHavering14.514.26
215.06-0.6Tayla Benson U20W John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Reading AC14.5614.35
315.62-0.6Finlay MarriottPBU17W Brian HopkinsCambridge & Coleridge15.6214.21
415.71-0.6Katy Sealy SENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize15.214.9
517.11-0.6Belinda Sergent U20W  Bedford & County/Bath Uni16.3315.28
-DNF Anne Rees SENW Christian NorthStevenage & North Herts/Bath Uni/Thames Valley19.215.6
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.41-1.0Nicola Martell-Smith SENW Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni15.8914.7
218.46-1.0Bethany Harley U17W Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts17.8815.63
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.50-2.8Bradley Reed SENM Steve MitchellChelmsford14.814.56
216.52-2.8Max Hall SENM  Dartford H/Nottingham Uni/Kent15.7515.75
316.67-2.8Matthew Bailey U23M  West Norfolk15.8315.6
417.12-2.8Nigel Hayman V40M Lee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters16.8615.55
520.35-2.8Jack Benedickter U23M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick20.2418.65
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.32-1.4Matthew Scott U23M Steven SuretyBasildon/Loughborough Students16.2515.9
219.29-1.4Philip Wilson U20M  Nene Valley18.718.53
319.39-1.4Joshua WatsonSBU23M  Biggleswade/Reading Uni19.3917.58
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.42 Bradley Reed SENM Steve MitchellChelmsford54.8954.89
261.24 Glen WattsPBSENM George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet61.2461.24
361.44 Jack Benedickter U23M Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick60.2858.37
463.14 Ashley Jarvis SENM  Norfolk  
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.22 Michael Shortall SENM Michael ShortallThurrock57.4756.69
263.05 Philip Wilson U20M  Nene Valley61.4357.66
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.79 Rahim BensonPBU17M1 West Norfolk/Reading AC64.7960.1
271.17 Samuel Clarke U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge64.5862.82
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.43 Nicola Martell-Smith SENW Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni64.1560.79
266.57 Jessica Fox U23W Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students66.3466.34
375.11 Hayley Todd SENW  Ipswich/Colchester H74.667.1
480.96 Jasmin Barnett U20W Craig AndrewLuton72.970.4
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
170.18 Jade Harding U20W  Chelmsford66.9066.90
292.69 April CastleSBU20W  Colchester & Tendring92.6976.2
 
1500SC U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.84 Adam Crawford U17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:44.724:44.72
25:15.39 Rio ChilversPBU17M2 Nene Valley5:15.395:15.39
35:19.42 Rhys RowlandsPBU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:19.425:19.42
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:25.04 Glen Watts SENM George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet8:59.278:43.08
210:19.40 Joseph NoursePBU20M Simon MennellBraintree/Keele Uni10:19.4010:19.40
312:11.58 Dalton ColePBSENM  Ipswich12:11.5812:11.58
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:52.72 Joseph TurnerPBSENM  Nene Valley9:52.729:29.96
210:22.25 Chris Sellens SENM  Colchester H10:19.4210:19.42
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.20  Essex Senior TeamSBSENM   44.2042.15
245.57  Cambridgeshire Senior TeamSBSENM   45.5742.9
348.12  Suffolk SENM  Suffolk  
4x100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.51  Bedfordshire U17 TeamSBU17M   46.5144.26
249.76  Cambridgeshire Sch U17 Team U17M  Cambridgeshire Schs48.3843.20
350.79  Suffolk U17M  Suffolk  
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.31  Essex Senior Team SENW   49.1447.49
250.45  Cambridgeshire Senior TeamSBSENW   50.4549.4
351.69  Suffolk Senior TeamPBSENW   51.6951.69
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:23.30  Essex Senior TeamSBSENM   3:23.303:17.28
23:26.19  Cambridgeshire SENM  Cambridgeshire  
4x400 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:44.61  Cambridgeshire U17 TeamSBU17M   3:44.613:41.8
23:45.25  Hertfordshire U17 Team U17M   3:37.673:32.88
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
24:15.8  Cambridgeshire SENW  Cambridgeshire  
34:31.8  Suffolk Senior TeamSBSENW   4:31.84:05.05
14:40.8  Essex SENW  Essex  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00 Thomas Hewes U17M Philip SergeantChelmsford2.052.15
21.95 Elior Harris SENM Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2.002.05
31.90 Curtis Wood U20M  Cambridge & Coleridge1.982.03
41.90 Joshua Watson U23M  Biggleswade/Reading Uni2.002.00
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Will Marklew U20M Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.851.85
21.75 Daniel Steel U23M Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County1.791.80
HJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Wesley Roper U17M2 West Suffolk1.851.85
21.80 Tyler MitchellPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.851.95
31.70 Scott Waumsley U17M1 Peterborough1.751.75
41.65 Nathan Protheroe U17M1 Dereham1.751.77
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.74 Bethan SiddonsPBSENW  Havering1.741.74
21.60 Katy Sealy SENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize1.711.73
31.55 Sally Cowler U20W Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix1.571.60
41.55 Cherelle Hibbert U20W  Luton1.611.66
51.45 Jessica KennardPBU17W Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge1.451.45
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Chloe WilliamsSBSENW Tony BentonHavering1.601.70
21.45 Anne Rees SENW Christian NorthStevenage & North Herts/Bath Uni/Thames Valley1.501.60
31.35 Kara Gibbs SENW Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1.401.45
41.30 Diana Pereira U20W Penny ButcherHuntingdonshire1.451.45
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.30 Nathan Gardner U20M Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Enfield & Haringey4.554.86
24.30 Max Hall SENM  Dartford H/Nottingham Uni/Kent4.354.40
34.10 Gavin Fordham V35M Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters4.264.26
43.80 James Allway U20M Robert ThickpennyChelmsford4.024.20
53.50 Edward Borrmann U20M Ellie SpainCity of Norwich/Brunel Uni London/Kent4.404.40
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80 Tyler Seager U20M Simon EastwoodBedford & County3.854.20
23.70 Carl Titman SENM Roy ThickpennyPeterborough3.804.30
33.50 Perry Osborne U23M Gordon John LillisBexley/Essex Schs3.904.16
PV U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.90 Michael FryerPBU17M1 Dacorum & Tring3.923.92
PV U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40 Oscar JoppPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts3.504.25
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.20 Jemma Eastwood V35W Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters3.403.80
23.20 Erin BreenPBU17W John MahonHerts Phoenix3.203.45
32.80 Tina QuinlivanPBV35W  Havering2.802.90
42.30 Diana PereiraPBU20W Penny ButcherHuntingdonshire2.302.40
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.90 Anne Rees SENW Christian NorthStevenage & North Herts/Bath Uni/Thames Valley3.403.70
22.80 Kara Gibbs SENW Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3.003.36
-NH Phoebe Fuhr U17W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.502.50
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.62 Sam Richards SENM Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley7.097.09
26.35 Jordan Harry U20M Paul WestonCity of Norwich/Bath Uni6.516.52
36.16 Craig Andrew SENM  Luton/Middlesex Uni6.786.84
46.06 Richard Shingleton U20M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Northumbria Uni6.286.28
55.72 Nathan Gardner U20M Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Enfield & Haringey6.196.47
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.45 Joel Grenfell U23M Femi AkinsanyaPeterborough/Loughborough Students6.757.22
25.65 Charlie Shingleton U20M Edward HawkinsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church6.466.59
35.45 Gavin Fordham V35M Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters6.086.55
42.97 Jack Gladman T38/F38 U20M Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts3.053.66
LJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.68 Lewis Mansfield U17M1Morace ParkCambridge & Coleridge6.016.01
25.63 Nathan Burke U17M2Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix6.026.31
35.60 Hayden Page U17M1 Great Yarmouth5.745.74
Page: 1 2