Hibbard, Bemax & Peterhouse Trophy Meeting External Results
Ipswich
5 Sep 15
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HU17M 100HW 110H 400H 400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 3000SC 4x100
4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K JT800
JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
LJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
45.18 Callum Dickson-EarlePBU17M2David BrownBiggleswade5.185.18
54.83 Kaselle Lee U17M1 Ipswich5.215.21
LJ U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.46 Robbie Walden U17M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich5.976.26
25.34 Alex Harrison U17M2Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix5.705.97
35.04 Joshua Akinwumi U17M1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley5.605.60
44.51 Daniel Cole U17M2David HughesIpswich5.205.20
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.31 Jessica Fox U23W Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students5.665.66
25.19 Shanara Hibbert U23W Patrick O'SheaLuton/Leicester Uni5.655.91
35.17 Katy Sealy SENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize5.475.55
45.05 Jade Harding U20W  Chelmsford5.265.26
54.78 Sally Cowler U20W Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix5.215.45
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.68 Stacy McGivern V35W Stacy McGivernPeterborough/Eastern Masters5.055.49
24.57 April Castle U20W  Colchester & Tendring5.135.13
34.46 Martina Barber T20/F20 U23W  Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col4.925.31
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.82 Kevin Brown SENM Keith PalmerSouthend13.9914.55
213.52 Craig Andrew SENM  Luton/Middlesex Uni13.8613.93
312.58 Daniel Steel U23M Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County13.4913.67
412.34 Thomas Lake U20M Clive PoynerCity of Norwich12.7212.72
511.19 Nigel HaymanSBV40M Lee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters11.3412.17
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81 Emmanuel Gbegli SENM Keith PalmerSouthend/Cambridge Uni13.9014.24
212.48 Tope Fisayo U20M  Luton13.5213.91
311.93 Sam Richards SENM Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley13.3413.57
TJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.35 Wesley Roper U17M2 West Suffolk12.7513.09
211.65 Sam Boggon U17M1 Biggleswade12.2112.21
311.56 Tyler Mitchell U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.8313.06
410.97 Samuel Clarke U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge11.3712.06
TJ U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.42 Nathan Burke U17M2Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix11.8113.88
29.95 Kaselle Lee U17M1 Ipswich10.4610.54
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.25 Yasmin Lakin U23W  Shaftesbury Barnet/LSE11.5112.05
211.14 Victoria Oshunremi U20W  Basildon11.3011.85
310.82 Jessica Fox U23W Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students11.3811.46
410.22 Jasmin BarnettSBU20W Craig AndrewLuton10.2210.63
510.05 Chantelle Kilpatrick U20W Graham HolmesIpswich10.9210.92
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.29 Bethan Siddons SENW  Havering10.6810.74
210.17 Belinda Sergent U20W  Bedford & County/Bath Uni10.8411.19
39.85 Jessica Kennard U17W Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge10.8810.93
49.78 April Castle U20W  Colchester & Tendring10.7010.77
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.42 Stuart ThurgoodSBV35M Stuart ThurgoodHerne Hill/Eastern Masters12.4213.39
211.67 Jason KingwellPBV40M  Herts Phoenix11.6711.67
311.65 Simon Achurch V40M  Nene Valley12.1312.83
411.30 Matthew Hill U23M  Luton11.6111.86
59.94 David Hughes V40M David HughesIpswich10.6110.61
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.15 Shaun Wall SENM  Dacorum & Tring11.7112.16
210.72 Martin Lawrence SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge11.7011.76
310.51 Jamie Potton-Burrell U20M  Luton/Thames Valley11.1712.24
410.12 Will MarklewSBU20M Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts10.1212.37
 
SP5K U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.16 Noah Malancinas U17M2 Dacorum & Tring10.8110.81
210.05 Harry Knight U17M1 West Norfolk10.6111.71
39.51 Joshua Richards U17M2Margaret NichollsIpswich TC/Ipswich10.1210.12
SP5K U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.49 James Giddings U17M1 Ipswich9.749.74
29.38 Brandon NormanPBU17M1Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts9.3810.22
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.34 Hollie Redman SENW John HillierWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.6711.86
210.78 Jo BlairPBSENW  Luton/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet10.7810.78
310.39 Katy Sealy SENW Denis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize11.2911.44
49.57 Lydia Church  U17W Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Thorney9.7910.96
58.24 Martina Barber T20/F20 U23W  Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col8.748.74
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.69 Sue Lawrence V40W Sue LawrenceThurrock/Southern Counties Vets10.8112.03
28.74 Priscilla Dadzie U17W  Nene Valley8.7811.33
38.21 Debbie Castle U23W  West Suffolk9.019.82
48.14 Alice Townend U20W  St. Albans AC9.209.42
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.02 Robert Earle V50M Robert EarleColchester H/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters41.0446.65
233.48 Jason Kingwell V40M  Herts Phoenix36.0936.09
333.23 Matthew Hill U23M  Luton34.4935.14
430.85 Martin Lawrence SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge33.4933.49
529.63 David Hughes V40M David HughesIpswich33.5633.56
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.63 Stuart Thurgood V35M Stuart ThurgoodHerne Hill/Eastern Masters32.8238.83
232.12 David Burrell U23M  Bedford & County/Thames Valley/Luton35.0435.04
330.58 Simon Achurch V40M  Nene Valley33.7639.44
427.47 Michael Davis SENM Margaret NichollsIpswich28.4028.40
526.81 Shaun Wall SENM  Dacorum & Tring27.9130.41
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.21 Asa Freeman U17M2 Watford41.9141.91
232.84 Daniel Bainbridge U17M2Tim NewenhamCity of Norwich36.9336.93
331.87 Levi-Jack Roper U17M1Gary HoweWest Suffolk34.1236.82
431.19 Callum Dickson-Earle U17M2David BrownBiggleswade34.6334.63
528.75 Declan Rice U17M1 Huntingdonshire29.0029.69
DT1.5K U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.28 Sebastian Wadlow U17M2 Dacorum & Tring30.8730.87
225.62 Joshua Richards U17M2Margaret NichollsIpswich TC/Ipswich28.9728.97
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.52 Hollie Redman SENW John HillierWoodford Green Essex Ladies46.3246.32
237.39 Andrea Jenkins V35W  Nene Valley/Eastern Masters38.8742.68
328.09 Anne Moindrot SENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/France28.9231.84
427.41 Lana Fulcher U17W Malcolm FentonIpswich31.2533.75
526.60 Alice Townend U20W  St. Albans AC27.6527.65
DT1K SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.00 Suzanna WisePBSENW Graham ArnoldLuton/Portsmouth Uni/Bedford & County36.0036.00
231.94 Sue Lawrence V40W Sue LawrenceThurrock/Southern Counties Vets35.9337.22
327.19 Debbie Castle U23W  West Suffolk30.1632.75
426.47 Diana PereiraPBU20W Penny ButcherHuntingdonshire26.4727.98
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.77 Alex Warner SENM Paul HeadNewham & Essex Beagles/Bath Uni64.4364.43
254.34 Jamie Potton-Burrell U20M  Luton/Thames Valley55.1057.13
350.99 Ben Jones SENM  Ipswich/Army51.4453.00
446.70 Isaac Huskisson U20M  Nene Valley49.5449.54
541.97 Jason Kingwell V40M  Herts Phoenix44.4544.45
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.64 James Hamblin U20M Robert EarleColchester H/Loughborough Students/Southend59.0360.15
248.66 Oliver Thompson U23M Gary HoweIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni49.3449.34
342.61 Simon Achurch V40M  Nene Valley44.6048.55
441.83 David BurrellPBU23M  Bedford & County/Thames Valley/Luton41.8341.83
530.62 Steven FeelyPBV45M  Stevenage & North Herts30.6230.80
 
HT5K U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.41 Brandon NormanPBU17M1Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts44.4151.51
236.74 Levi-Jack Roper U17M1Gary HoweWest Suffolk51.9856.43
336.33 Joseph Nicholson U17M1 Thetford/Ryston40.4947.82
433.29 Declan Rice U17M1 Huntingdonshire37.4741.29
HT5K U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.48 Joshua RichardsPBU17M2Margaret NichollsIpswich TC/Ipswich27.4827.48
225.23 Harry Knight U17M1 West Norfolk27.2829.45
325.02 Noah MalancinasPBU17M2 Dacorum & Tring25.0225.02
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.34 Andrea Jenkins V35W  Nene Valley/Eastern Masters49.2953.25
242.02 Lana Fulcher U17W Malcolm FentonIpswich43.4151.43
341.83 Hollie Redman SENW John HillierWoodford Green Essex Ladies45.6545.65
434.61 Lydia Church PBU17W Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Thorney35.1139.69
529.94 Caitlin Filby U20W  Dacorum & Tring/Keele Uni30.8333.32
HT4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.87 Suzanna Wise SENW Graham ArnoldLuton/Portsmouth Uni/Bedford & County45.7345.81
241.16 Chloe Cockell U23W Robert EarleBraintree/Bedfordshire Uni42.2844.96
334.35 Charlie Batterbee U17W  Huntingdonshire37.0441.42
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.29 Marshall Childs U20M David HughesIpswich/Newham & Essex Beagles61.5367.07
257.28 Georgie BeanPBSENM Sam HarrisonHavering57.2857.28
352.02 Matthew Hill U23M  Luton53.3354.92
451.49 Max Hall SENM  Dartford H/Nottingham Uni/Kent57.9563.86
546.03 Matthew MardlePBU20M Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts46.0346.03
JT800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.26 Will Marklew U20M Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts61.3961.39
249.59 Albert Pavelin U20M Michael McNeillCambridge & Coleridge53.2353.23
342.74 Shaun Wall SENM  Dacorum & Tring47.6148.16
429.65 Jamie Potton-Burrell U20M  Luton/Thames Valley33.7835.07
 
JT700 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.01 Daniel Bainbridge U17M2Tim NewenhamCity of Norwich60.7472.41
252.45 Daniel Cole U17M2David HughesIpswich57.8157.81
340.83 Noah MalancinasPBU17M2 Dacorum & Tring40.8340.83
434.57 Sam Markey U17M1Roy PalmerCambridge & Coleridge42.8151.02
JT700 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.34 Don BakerPBU17M1David HughesIpswich49.3466.45
224.17 Mathew Spicer U17M1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts32.4332.43
322.68 Scott Warmsley U17M  Cambridgeshire  
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.46 Jo Blair SENW  Luton/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet54.5757.44
234.80 Isabella CouttsPBU20W Tim NewenhamCambridge & Coleridge39.1439.51
333.67 Brittany Esterhuizen U20W Michael McNeillWest Suffolk37.1137.32
433.04 Siobhan Rapacchi U20W Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts33.1934.60
529.71 Freya DawsonPBU17W David HughesIpswich29.7129.71
JT600 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.73 Kirsty Bateman Foley U20W Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts/St. Mary's Uni36.5437.83
230.36 Eleanor Moss U20W Fuat Ekrem FuatHerts Phoenix/Harlow AC31.3331.72
329.23 Neve Palmer U17W Roy PalmerCambridge & Coleridge29.5037.46
428.02 Debbie Castle U23W  West Suffolk30.5736.68
Page: 1 2