Cambridgeshire AA Development Open External Results
St. Ives
13 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:51.2Alex HampsonPBU20M Nene Valley8:51.28:51.2
28:58.5Christopher WrightPBU23M Bedford & County/Riverside8:58.58:58.5
39:05.4Theo PassmorePBU20M Ipswich9:05.49:05.4
49:10.0Chris DarlingPBU23MJohn WoodCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni9:10.08:58.98
59:26.5Jake Richardson U20M Nene Valley9:09.639:09.63
69:33.0Gordon IrvineSBV35M Ely9:33.08:47.05
710:04.4Kieren DranePBSENM Ely10:04.410:04.4
810:08.1Ross PaynePBU23M Ely10:08.110:08.1
910:20.1Graeme Kennedy V35M Cambridge & Coleridge10:08.1410:08.14
1010:23.1Aaron HuntPBU15MRussell ProsserGrantham AC10:23.19:22.45
1110:40.4Richard HillPBV35M Ely10:40.410:40.4
1211:21.5Graham ChapmanPBV55M Ely11:21.511:21.5
1311:24.8Matthew MasonPBV35M Cambridge TC11:24.811:24.8
1412:16.1Barry Anthony WarneSBV50M Nene Valley12:16.111:08.8
3000 SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:43.5Joey CroftPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire9:16.498:43.87
29:48.6Jamie SalesPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J9:48.69:48.6
39:52.3Thomas Keen U15M Cambridge & Coleridge9:34.168:14.41
410:02.9Amittai Ben-IsraelSBU20M Peterborough10:02.99:00.19
510:05.5Oliver NewmanSBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge10:05.58:59.03
610:49.5Gary EvansPBU17M Riverside10:49.59:23.97
711:04.2Charlie EvansPBU15M Huntingdonshire11:04.211:04.2
811:26.2Eddie BrandPBU15M Huntingdonshire11:26.211:26.2
911:41.0Maxwell SandeverSBU15M Riverside11:41.011:01.78
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:07.80Claire Kennedy SENW Cambridge & Coleridge9:47.019:47.01
210:08.83Cat Foley-Wray SENWRussell ProsserNene Valley9:51.799:51.79
310:33.41Beatrice FitzsimonsPBU23W Cambridge & Coleridge10:23.9510:23.95
410:40.48Julia Paternain U17W Cambridge & Coleridge10:30.109:28.30
510:58.45Diana ChalmersSBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County10:58.4510:32.7
610:59.93Shannon FlockhartPBU15WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire10:59.9310:59.93
711:13.98Polly SmithPBU20WHanno FischerHuntingdonshire11:10.511:10.5
811:18.09Ellen LeggateSBV35W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters11:18.099:08.7
911:18.68Maisie PritchardSBU17WAlex StantonBedford & County11:18.6811:12.8
1011:23.09Christine AnthonyPBV50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers11:23.0911:23.09
1111:51.95Bethany GoymourPBU17W Nene Valley11:51.9511:51.95
1212:08.60Joan LasenbySBV55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master12:08.6010:29.9
1312:25.09Abbey FosterPBU15W Riverside12:25.0912:25.09
1412:29.42Emma EvansSBU23W Riverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni12:29.4211:56.2
1512:33.21Helen GrantSBV50W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters12:33.2111:34.33
1612:40.73Saskia HuntSBU17W Grantham AC12:40.7312:32.3
1712:43.82Ghazal SeidiPBU15WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge12:43.8212:43.82