Anne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open External Results
Shildon
12 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:38.0Dominic Shaw SENM Stephen ShawNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers8:27.078:18.91
28:42.4Paul WhitePBSENM Stan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8:42.48:42.4
38:45.3Lee van HaeftenPBSENM  Herne Hill/Donore/Ireland8:45.38:45.3
48:53.7Jay Ferns U20M  Loftus & Whitby8:49.418:31.31
59:04.5Jonathan BainesPBU23M Stan MarkleyDurham8:54.748:43.39
69:30.0Adam Mitchell SENM  Middlesbrough (Mandale)9:07.09:00.2
79:48.7Adam WeightmanSBU20M Mike BatemanMorpeth9:48.79:38.15
89:52.3Rob EversonPBSENM  Elvet9:52.39:20.0
99:53.6Kieran WalkerSBU20M Martin PeevorSedgefield9:53.68:43.12
1010:01.3Daniel HoldsworthPBV35M  Thirsk & Sowerby10:01.310:01.3
1110:44.5Chris LinesSBV40M  Sedgefield10:44.510:07.44
1210:55.0Mark KetleyPBV35M  Hunwick10:55.010:55.0
1311:42.6Justin HindmarchSBSENM  Darlington H11:42.611:22.4
3000 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:58.8Nathan BakerPBU17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8:49.998:29.70
29:02.2Scott Beattie U17M2Mike BatemanMorpeth8:42.708:09.41
39:09.8Max Pearson U17M1Peter VenusTynedale8:46.938:22.42
49:14.7Kieran Hedley U17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth9:11.48:36.05
59:23.3Harry AllanPBU17M2Stephen ShawNew Marske9:11.38:41.76
69:30.6Alex BrownPBU17M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers9:30.68:24.55
710:02.4Joseph Grehan-BradleySBU17M2 Durham10:02.410:01.1
810:09.0Cameron StainsbyPBU17M1George ReidDurham10:09.010:09.0
910:28.0Jordan RawlinsPBU17M2Ian WilcockCrook10:28.010:28.0
1010:47.5Jack SmithPBU17M2 Sunderland10:47.510:47.5
1112:43.5Dominic EllisPBU17M2Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers/Chester-le-Street12:43.512:43.5
3000 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:48.2Max HowellSBU15M1 Sedgefield11:48.211:42.5
212:36.9Will LindseyPBU15M1 Durham/Unattached12:36.912:36.9
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:13.8Alex SneddonSBSENW Barry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn10:13.89:50.60
211:11.3Laura Lee U20W Mark KetleyHunwick10:56.7510:49.5
311:37.3Sue PhillipsSBV50W  Darlington H11:37.311:29.8
413:55.4Lesley Miller V45W  Darlington H13:49.213:49.2
3000 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:14.0Maddy Mastrolonardo U17W1 Loftus & Whitby10:48.310:45.41
211:27.4Eli BarnbrookPBU17W1 New Marske11:11.0010:23.82
311:50.6Katie Noble U17W1Robin RutherfordDarlington H11:46.9211:46.92
412:50.9Grace Nicole OliverPBU17W1 Houghton Harriers12:50.912:50.9