Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
22 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.7Ben Winfield U15MGeorge HarrisonLuton/Hertfordshire Schs60.7059.9
265.1Richard Fox T37/F37PBSENM St. Albans Striders65.163.19
366.0Katie JonesPBU15W Vale of Aylesbury66.066.0
468.7Joanna Winfield V40WCatrina LewisLuton/Eastern Masters64.963.77
570.6Andrew Stewart V50M Chiltern68.1267.62
674.2Alison HintonSBV45W Serpentine74.271.1
775.5Anthony Bryan F37/T37SBSENMCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix75.574.03
400 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.54Steve MayfieldSBV45MPaul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans/Stevenage & North Herts/60.459.11
262.78Molly PocockPBU20WJohn CoeAldershot, Farnham & District62.0462.04
364.08Lucy RogersPBU20WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District61.261.2
464.26Rebecca BarnardPBU23WDavid CheshireThurrock/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County62.8362.73
564.44Nichola Gibson SENWTim NeedhamPeterborough/Marshall Milton Keynes62.1859.97
665.18Martina Barber T20/F20SBU23W Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col63.5862.22
766.14Rosie Canham V40WCatrina LewisLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans65.663.96
400 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.3Daniel SteelPBU23MDaniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County55.5155.51
259.6Chloe McCarthyPBU20WJake AweSt. Albans AC59.659.6
360.6Andrew RoltSBV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets60.654.5
460.8Thomas AtkinsSBU23MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury60.859.2
562.3Elena CerviSBU20WPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col62.360.55
663.7Kathryn Canham U17WCatrina LewisLuton/Hertfordshire Schs61.759.96
764.6Isaac MacdonaldPBU15M Wycombe64.664.6
870.7Charlotte BellamyPBU17W Wycombe70.770.7
400 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.54Ben Lloyd U15MCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix53.0949.89
257.68Raphael Lorgere U23M Warwick Uni56.6656.66
358.22Jason Steel V40MJason SteelHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets58.0055.6
458.82Nicholas Groocock V50M Havant/Southern Counties Vets57.5052.53
559.26Sophie BillingtonSBU23WCatrina LewisBirchfield H59.2658.2
660.90Blessing Adjei-OkwabiPBU15WJane DixonLuton60.9060.90
762.30Sophie MaddockPBU15WJane DixonLuton62.1259.59
863.70Phillip J CorbettSBSENM Vale of Aylesbury/Fire Service63.7062.6
400 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.02Jacob LanePBU20MIan GrantDartford H/St. Mary's Uni53.0253.02
254.12Charlie AucklandSBU23M Warwick Uni54.1252.30
354.76Donald ThomsonPBU23MRichard AsheHillingdon/Brunel Uni London54.7654.76
456.01Ethan LuckSBU20MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury56.0154.51
556.14Lauren RussellPBU20WCoral NourriceBedford & County56.1453.71
656.36Jodie LesliePBU23W Bedford & County/Beds Uni55.7554.64
757.05Felix LumPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes55.7455.34
857.25Hannah McClayPBU20W Bracknell AC56.8856.88
400 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.92Alex JonesPBSENMChris McGeorgeEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students52.6152.61
253.09Will David U23M Harrow/Oxford Uni51.7351.02
353.09Callum MundayPBSENM Oxford Uni53.0953.09
453.40Thomas HowlettSBU23MIan GrantDartford H/Brunel Uni London53.4052.61
553.40Titouan WilliamsPBU20M Oxford Uni/Switzerland53.4053.40
653.49Louis Hazel U20MJane DixonLuton52.351.09
756.74Matthew Hamilton T46 U20MSteve MitchellChelmsford54.4654.46
400 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.06Oliver DillowayPBU20MPaul KeebleNene Valley50.550.5
251.12Jack Andrew SENMIan GrantSale Harriers Manchester50.2449.63
351.34Mark Cryer U23MIan GrantBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London51.1650.85
451.78Alexander Wort U23MIan GrantSale Harriers Manchester50.9350.70
552.29Billy KelseySBU20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet50.0050.00
652.68Harry RichardsonPBU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants52.149.45
754.31Julian LamyPBU20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/France53.5453.54
400 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.70Daniel RowdenPBU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies48.4848.48
249.20Jamal Rhoden-StevensPBU23M Herne Hill48.8746.54
350.13Jon Rendell U23MDarrell MaynardDacorum & Tring/Cardiff Met Uni49.9649.47
451.44David StewartSBSENM Dartford H/Greenwich Tritons50.2050.20
551.80Rhys LewisSBU20MCatrina LewisLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles51.8050.5
651.87Dylan DoggettSBU23M Cambridge & Coleridge51.0849.63
400 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.98David Hall U23MIan GrantDartford H/Lasswade/Brunel Uni London/Birchfield H46.4646.46
248.55Kyle LangfordSBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet48.5548.17
349.04George Gundle U23MMark ThomasOxford Uni48.9248.27
449.40Ashley BryantSBSENMIan GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London49.4048.10
550.50Adam McBraidaSBSENMNicholas BrownOxford Uni50.5048.67
650.51Caspar EliotSBSENMDaniel HookerBristol & West/Oxford Uni49.2048.79
750.70Lennox Thompson U23MChris ZahNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London48.7648.19
850.87Dereece O'Callaghan U20MJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col49.4148.66