Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
22 Apr 15
200 400 800 3000 HJ SP4K SP3K DT1K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.62-1.7Alice MoffatPBU13W Chiltern32.6232.62
233.12-1.7Katie Lloyd U13WSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix32.629.45
333.47-1.7Abbie Poole U13W Watford32.429.50
434.07-1.7David Newman V55M Garden City Runners33.6430.38
536.75-1.7Charlie Colling U13W Watford34.3631.1
636.91-1.7Joseph Strong T35/F35 U17MJake AweStevenage & North Herts34.7330.44
737.54-1.7Matthew Cornish T35/F35 U23M Bexley35.3531.64
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.45-0.3Ella BroadfieldPBU15WNick JonesChiltern28.4527.81
228.77-0.3Tommy DaviesPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern28.7728.77
328.93-0.3Harry Russell U15MJamie ShepardChiltern27.025.05
430.97-0.3Pia CrowleySBU13W Wycombe30.9730.00
531.81-0.3Beatrix Towers U13W St. Albans AC31.2031.20
632.23-0.3Joanna Lynch U15WJamie ShepardChiltern30.5430.54
732.25-0.3Andrew StewartSBV50M Chiltern30.7330.46
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.08-3.4Tyanna Dale U15WChris ZahVale of Aylesbury26.726.1
228.58-3.4Charlotte BellamySBU17W Wycombe27.026.6
328.75-3.4Jamie Shepard V50M Chiltern27.6327.63
429.60-3.4Ralph Williams U15MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts28.5023.73
529.74-3.4Alison Slatcher V50WAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Eastern Masters28.6827.4
630.31-3.4Kathryn Miles V40WGeorge OgilvieWinchester/Southern Counties Vets29.0228.99
730.83-3.4Philip Bell V60M Harrow/Veterans29.6526.3
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.82-1.1Mike LoganSBU23M Poole AC/Warwick Uni24.8224.07
225.72-1.1Bob Lewis V50MRichard HoltReading AC/Run@Willis/Southern Counties Vets25.0725.0
325.80-1.1Isaac MacdonaldPBU15M Wycombe25.025.0
425.90-1.1Peter Benedickter V45MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L25.1524.5
526.25-1.1Raul Simmons-PerezPBU17MJanice BowmanTrent Park26.2526.25
627.75-1.1Nina Anderson V40WGreg RichardsHighgate/Belgrave26.3726.08
728.77-1.1Kandi Paxton U15W Watford27.427.32
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.98-2.7Cameron Webb SENMPaul KeebleWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.2722.1
224.16-2.7Kyle Powell T45/F45 U20MRyan FreckletonSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col23.6923.15
324.62-2.7Allan Stewart SENM Chiltern24.023.88
424.65-2.7James Arnott T46 U20MStephen EndacottCity of Plymouth23.2223.22
525.23-2.7Lukesha MorrisPBU23WRyan FreckletonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col24.724.7
625.73-2.7Jack Benedickter U23MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick24.8924.26
725.77-2.7Page FaircloughPBU20WRyan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col25.7724.40
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.07-3.4Tommy Ramdhan U20MRyan FreckletonBexley/Inverness/Oaklands Col20.5720.56
222.44-3.4Nick Stewart U20MRyan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey21.1720.84
322.97-3.4Jordan Duvigneau SENM Harrow/St. Mary's Uni21.9621.96
423.49-3.4Lloyd ZvasiyaSBSENM Birchfield H/Zimbabwe23.4922.48
523.68-3.4Sam Hazel U20MJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet22.3421.56
623.90-3.4Daniel OderindeSBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes23.9021.47
724.05-3.4James WeaverSBU20MJulie Dodoo (nee Hollman)Enfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col24.0522.13
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.7 Ben Winfield U15MGeorge HarrisonLuton/Hertfordshire Schs60.7059.9
265.1 Richard Fox T37/F37PBSENM St. Albans Striders65.163.19
366.0 Katie JonesPBU15W Vale of Aylesbury66.066.0
468.7 Joanna Winfield V40WCatrina LewisLuton/Eastern Masters64.963.77
570.6 Andrew Stewart V50M Chiltern68.1267.62
674.2 Alison HintonSBV45W Serpentine74.271.1
775.5 Anthony Bryan F37/T37SBSENMCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix75.574.03
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.54 Steve MayfieldSBV45MPaul KeebleFairlands Valley Spartans/Stevenage & North Herts/60.459.11
262.78 Molly PocockPBU20WJohn CoeAldershot, Farnham & District62.0462.04
364.08 Lucy RogersPBU20WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District61.261.2
464.26 Rebecca BarnardPBU23WDavid CheshireThurrock/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County62.8362.73
564.44 Nichola Gibson SENWTim NeedhamPeterborough/Marshall Milton Keynes62.1859.97
665.18 Martina Barber T20/F20SBU23W Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col63.5862.22
766.14 Rosie Canham V40WCatrina LewisLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans65.663.96
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.3 Daniel SteelPBU23M Biggleswade/Bedford & County55.5155.51
259.6 Chloe McCarthyPBU20WJake AweSt. Albans AC59.659.6
360.6 Andrew RoltSBV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets60.654.5
460.8 Thomas AtkinsSBU23MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury60.859.2
562.3 Elena CerviSBU20WPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col62.360.55
663.7 Kathryn Canham U17WCatrina LewisLuton/Hertfordshire Schs61.759.96
764.6 Isaac MacdonaldPBU15M Wycombe64.664.6
870.7 Charlotte BellamyPBU17W Wycombe70.770.7
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.54 Ben Lloyd U15M Herts Phoenix53.0949.89
257.68 Raphael Lorgere U23M Warwick Uni56.6656.66
358.22 Jason Steel V40M Hillingdon/Southern Counties Vets58.0055.6
458.82 Nicholas Groocock V50M Havant/Southern Counties Vets57.5052.53
559.26 Sophie BillingtonSBU23WCatrina LewisBirchfield H59.2658.2
660.90 Blessing Adjei-OkwabiPBU15WJane DixonLuton60.9060.90
762.30 Sophie MaddockPBU15WJane DixonLuton62.1259.59
863.70 Phillip CorbettSBSENM Vale of Aylesbury/Fire Service63.7062.6
400 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.02 Jacob LanePBU20MIan GrantDartford H/St. Mary's Uni53.0253.02
254.12 Charlie AucklandSBU23M Warwick Uni54.1252.30
354.76 Donald ThomsonPBU23MRichard AsheHillingdon/Brunel Uni London54.7654.76
456.01 Ethan LuckSBU20MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury56.0154.51
556.14 Lauren RussellPBU20WCoral NourriceBedford & County56.1453.71
656.36 Jodie LesliePBU23W Bedford & County/Beds Uni55.7554.64
757.05 Felix LumPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes55.7455.34
857.25 Hannah McClayPBU20W Bracknell AC56.8856.88
400 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.92 Alex JonesPBSENMChris McGeorgeEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students52.6152.61
253.09 Will David U23M Harrow/Oxford Uni51.7351.02
353.09 Callum MundayPBSENM Oxford Uni53.0953.09
453.40 Thomas HowlettSBU23MIan GrantDartford H/Brunel Uni London53.4052.61
553.40 Titouan WilliamsPBU20M Oxford Uni/Switzerland53.4053.40
653.49 Louis Hazel U20MJane DixonLuton52.350.94
756.74 Matthew Hamilton T46 U20MSteve MitchellChelmsford54.4654.46
400 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.06 Oliver DillowayPBU20MPaul KeebleNene Valley50.550.5
251.12 Jack Andrew SENMIan GrantSale Harriers Manchester50.2449.63
351.34 Mark Cryer U23MIan GrantBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London51.1650.85
451.78 Alexander Wort U23MIan GrantSale Harriers Manchester50.9350.70
552.29 Billy KelseySBU20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet50.0050.00
652.68 Harry RichardsonPBU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants52.149.45
754.31 Julian LamyPBU20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet/France53.5453.54
400 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.70 Daniel RowdenPBU20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies48.4848.48
249.20 Jamal Rhoden-StevensPBU23M Herne Hill48.8746.54
350.13 Jon Rendell U23MDarrell MaynardDacorum & Tring/Cardiff Met Uni49.9649.47
451.44 David StewartSBSENM Dartford H/Greenwich Tritons50.2050.20
551.80 Rhys LewisSBU20MCatrina LewisLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles51.8050.5
651.87 Dylan DoggettSBU23M Cambridge & Coleridge51.0849.63
400 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.98 David Hall U23MIan GrantDartford H/Lasswade/Brunel Uni London/Birchfield H46.4646.46
248.55 Kyle LangfordSBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet48.5548.17
349.04 George Gundle U23MMark ThomasOxford Uni48.9248.27
449.40 Ashley BryantSBSENMIan GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London49.4048.10
550.50 Adam McBraidaSBSENMNicholas BrownOxford Uni50.5048.67
650.51 Caspar EliotSBSENMDaniel HookerBristol & West/Oxford Uni49.2048.79
750.70 Lennox Thompson U23MChris ZahNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London48.7648.19
850.87 Dereece O'Callaghan U20MJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col49.4148.66
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.28 Beatrix TowersPBU13W St. Albans AC2:48.282:44.6
22:49.72 Ben FaulknerPBU15M Watford2:47.72:47.7
32:51.27 Millie HughesSBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:48.722:38.49
42:54.76 Sarah Nabney U13W Harrow2:49.52:49.5
52:55.82 Sharon DavidsonPBV35W Purple Patch2:55.822:55.82
62:57.64 Lucas Jollason-Faust U13M Unatt  
72:58.35 Valerie ParockiPBU13W Unattached2:50.242:34.12
82:58.99 John GarberSBV70M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters2:58.992:22.99
93:01.30 Ruby Denny U13W Harrow2:55.52:55.5
103:06.72 Rhys FeaviourSBU15MDiane GibbonsHillingdon3:00.62:22.22
113:10.79 Emily BoylanPBU13W Luton3:07.53:04.1
123:23.24 Gabriella TarrantSBU15WAlex StantonBedford & County3:01.72:57.8
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.32 Ethan SmithPBU13M Hillingdon/Chiltern2:42.322:42.32
22:43.28 David HughesPBU13M Enfield & Haringey2:43.282:36.3
32:43.57 Katherine McKenzie U13WJohn WildmanEnfield & Haringey2:38.392:13.05
42:45.54 Matthew CliffordSBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:45.542:14.56
52:49.02 Louis NicholasPBU13M Enfield & Haringey2:49.022:49.02
62:49.70 Rosie Merrin U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.942:37.28
72:50.75 George Dowding U15MMike DunphyWatford2:37.641:58.87
82:51.22 Millie LowriePBU13W Wycombe2:42.512:42.51
92:51.27 Christina DurbinPBU13W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:51.272:27.9
102:51.42 Imogen Tattersall U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:47.82:31.1
112:52.12 Pia Crowley U13W Wycombe2:46.92:42.70
122:52.36 Holly Landon U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.812:22.06
132:56.18 Sarah Andrews U13W Harrow2:44.172:44.17
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.76 Keira SternPBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:28.402:18.5
22:33.99 Sophia DempseyPBU15WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:30.712:24.29
32:36.98 Freya WeddellPBU15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:32.672:32.67
42:38.73 Freya JonesPBU13W Bracknell AC2:35.82:24.30
52:39.02 Libby Herdman-SmithPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.652:30.98
62:40.37 Orla WilliamsPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:36.722:16.4
72:43.04 Nathan Kabel U11MDamian NevinsHarrow2:38.462:15.08
82:43.87 Gilad NachshenPBU13MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:36.51:57.9
92:45.51 Max Cutner U13M Enfield & Haringey2:45.182:43.74
102:46.33 Jasmine YoungPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.52:19.74
112:51.46 Isobel TaylorPBU20W Warwick Uni2:51.462:51.46
123:01.93 Patricia Thomas V50WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:57.22:39.0
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.95 John CooperPBV45M Bracknell AC2:28.952:28.95
22:31.21 Sandie PohlmanSBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern/Cookham2:26.612:24.81
32:33.74 Mia Pesci U20W Cambridge & Coleridge2:31.202:31.20
42:34.07 Alex AldredPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:25.971:54.98
52:35.43 Charlotte Munn U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:27.322:27.32
62:36.95 Natasha McGovernPBU23WDavid CheshireBedford & County2:36.952:25.69
72:36.99 Emma Schaertlin CoffeySBU17WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:36.992:27.05
82:39.40 Sam HodgsonPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.282:06.71
92:40.13 Beth Welham U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:35.062:28.77
102:42.45 Amber HarmanSBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:42.22:37.9
112:44.66 Barbara Bianca de KoningPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.512:31.38
122:51.72 Katie ClutterbuckPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:46.52:32.94
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.80 Scott BricePBU15M St. Albans AC2:21.522:15.2
22:28.67 Katy WarrenSBU23WDeborah KeenleysideBirchfield H/Warwick Uni2:27.202:26.5
32:28.87 Martin BrightPBV45M Highgate/Veterans2:28.42:28.4
42:30.58 Poppy WardleyPBU15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:27.22:26.44
52:31.05 Elena JonesPBU15W Bracknell AC2:31.052:22.30
62:31.55 Madeleine LaceyPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:31.162:31.16
72:32.79 Haydn Williams U15M Stevenage & North Herts2:31.522:31.1
82:32.83 Hannah RaydenPBU17W St. Albans AC2:31.772:28.06
92:33.43 Sammy TaylorPBU17MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:27.562:27.56
102:35.77 Emily AldersonPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:34.292:29.38
112:40.32 Andrew Stewart V50M Chiltern2:37.382:30.7
122:41.37 Tomas BillennessPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.232:21.53
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.84 Sophie OlneyPBU17W St. Albans AC2:24.842:24.84
22:26.53 Tom HunterPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:23.042:04.8
32:27.06 Emily AndersSBU15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:22.522:22.52
42:28.35 Nathan HackleyPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:28.352:01.53
52:29.33 Rebecca WilbySBU23WRichard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London2:24.882:24.88
62:31.38 Jessica LaitnerPBU15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:30.672:27.03
72:31.40 Orla FawcettSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:31.402:27.51
82:32.01 Cameron Enser U13M Bracknell AC2:22.421:56.10
92:32.06 Jake WardSBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.62:26.42
102:32.37 Amy YoungPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.822:17.79
112:37.56 Emily Jones U15W Bracknell AC2:36.22:32.62
122:38.43 Natalie NurseSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.062:30.02
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.15 Angus WilliamsPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon2:17.511:57.98
22:23.25 Katie MitchellPBU15WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey2:20.272:20.27
32:23.93 Sophie Morton U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:20.902:20.90
42:24.23 Kaya Sittampalam MainPBU15W Bracknell AC2:22.542:19.27
52:26.30 Sally Judd V35WMick JuddChelmsford2:25.322:21.5
62:27.45 Aaron WootonPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.022:20.02
72:27.54 Meg Ormond U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.72:21.44
82:28.42 Amelia Wilks U15W Bracknell AC2:23.52:22.10
92:28.93 Anousha Wardley U17WNick PhippsReigate Priory2:27.522:24.26
102:32.37 Ana CunningSBU15W Enfield & Haringey2:26.332:25.7
112:32.68 Mark Stringer U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.52:12.62
122:34.06 Rebecca PopePBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.062:30.16
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.65 Johann Sanseau U17M Watford2:07.602:07.60
22:14.62 Nick AndrewsPBV40MPeter BarryHarrow2:08.82:07.0
32:14.89 Nick Hughes V45M Chiltern2:14.672:10.90
42:17.46 Jason KabelSBV40M Harrow2:15.392:13.66
52:18.90 Chloe Turmel U23WGeoff WatkinJersey/St. Mary's Uni2:18.462:13.91
62:19.07 Pippa BaileyPBU20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:19.072:15.75
72:23.00 Erin BatemanSBU17W Horsham Blue Star2:23.002:20.61
82:23.07 Amber WallacePBU23WRichard AsheWorthing/Brunel Uni London2:23.072:13.43
92:23.11 Sofie Kent SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni2:16.72:15.5
102:24.54 Max BorgnisPBU15M Bracknell AC2:24.542:05.76
112:28.36 Simon RaynerPBV50M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:28.362:28.36
122:30.66 Naomi Baker U20W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:29.122:26.5
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.89 Cameron ReidPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:11.141:52.42
22:17.61 Hannah ThearSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:17.612:15.4
32:19.02 Maisie GricePBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.392:10.60
42:19.57 Tabitha BowdenPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.52:17.5
52:19.71 Charlotte DannattPBU17WAlan DriverCamberley2:18.32:13.62
62:20.24 Hannah NovakovicSBU20WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.392:16.39
72:21.69 Isabella HoyPBU17WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:21.692:21.69
82:21.91 Annie QuantrillSBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:19.82:16.17
92:22.35 Jessica WhileySBU15WDavid RiceHertford & Ware2:20.912:20.91
102:24.54 Tara BageSBU20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix2:22.332:17.42
112:25.50 Leah HarrisSBU20W Worthing2:25.502:18.25
122:25.74 Tom Mead U15MCraig WinrowThetford2:16.052:00.35
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.37 Harley SwanPBU15M Thetford/Ryston2:10.332:05.19
22:14.31 Joe ChottPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:10.382:07.53
32:14.42 Alistair SleemanSBU17M Highgate2:14.422:07.00
42:14.93 Aiden TryPBU15M Thetford2:09.421:58.02
52:16.86 Sian DriscollPBU20WRichard OwenTonbridge2:14.222:14.22
62:17.71 Richard SladePBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:17.712:06.25
72:17.74 Callum WalshPBU15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:16.622:16.62
82:17.96 Jodie JuddSBU17WMick JuddChelmsford2:14.422:10.48
92:18.13 Clive WickhamSBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:14.822:14.82
102:18.55 Evie Grice U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.722:12.57
112:19.96 Matilda Compton-StewartPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.932:19.93
122:21.56 Alex BarbourSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.562:17.25
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.95 Joshua LayPBU17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton2:03.421:46.78
22:07.28 Joe MusgrovePBU15MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:03.951:57.53
32:08.64 Khahisa MhlangaPBU17WMick JuddChelmsford2:08.262:01.91
42:10.06 Harry Grace U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.31:58.39
52:10.09 Jeremy VickPBV35MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.092:10.09
62:11.62 Jed LumbPBU15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.671:59.48
72:11.92 Lewis Brown SENM Unatt  
82:13.40 Lucy JonesSBU17WRobert GriffithsCharnwood2:13.402:12.29
92:13.56 Daniel BrooklingPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:09.921:57.23
102:14.70 Anna Clark U20WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.892:08.46
112:14.98 Rebecca TurtonSBU23WLes RaymentBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni2:14.982:14.79
122:16.34 Callum GardnerPBU17MCatrina LewisLuton2:12.612:12.61
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.50 Samuel AvisPBU20M Tonbridge2:07.202:05.19
22:08.93 Coleman CorryPBU15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:03.781:59.40
32:08.99 Edward AndersPBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:08.782:01.63
42:09.07 Callum MullinsPBU17M Bedford & County2:02.732:02.73
52:09.48 Amy GriffithsPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:06.172:04.10
62:11.36 Shaun HudsonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.01:53.39
72:11.43 Gemma HollowayPBU20W Thurrock2:09.052:07.98
82:12.09 Dominic McDougallPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.401:55.61
92:12.27 Sebastian Mills U17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:07.851:58.9
Page: 1 2