Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
1 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:34.20Harri KanePBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury9:34.209:25.00
29:36.40Chris WrightSBSENMDavid ChalfenNene Valley9:36.408:25.18
39:38.00Connor Page U15M Braintree9:35.479:32.99
49:50.60Ashley Berry SENW Loughborough Students/Bermuda9:42.259:42.25
59:55.62Matthew JudsonSBSENM Harrow9:55.629:14.39
69:56.08Ian GutteridgeSBSENM  9:56.089:44.74
710:00.46Jim DaviesSBSENMSteven PhillipsLordshill/Southampton Uni10:00.469:10.55
810:04.09Hannah Viner U20W Highgate/Herne Hill10:02.179:25.23
910:09.75Matthew Clutterbuck U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:08.969:10.25
1010:13.30Jacob Phillips U20M London Heathside9:50.29:50.2
1110:17.59Lee Murphy SENMTony SimmonsDunstable10:10.0910:01.56
1210:18.21Lucy Smith SENW Thames Valley/Loughborough Students10:15.3110:15.31
1310:20.10Charlotte DannattPBU17WAlan DriverCamberley10:20.109:22.36
1410:22.86William RalstonPBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury10:22.8610:22.86
1510:26.59Nicole Swaffield U23WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:26.2510:01.19
1610:30.92Sophie SheldrakePBSENW Highgate10:26.710:24.4
1710:34.30Emma HouchellPBU20W Basildon/Birmingham Uni10:34.3010:34.30
1810:34.33Rachel Seckl U20W London Heathside10:27.1110:27.11
1910:49.19Philip JonesSBV45M Datchet/Veterans10:49.1910:18.4
2010:52.08Charmaine SterlingPBSENWIan PikeBenfleet10:52.0810:52.08
2110:52.55Angel Grimes-McTavishPBU15WNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Victoria Park City of Glasgow10:48.6410:48.15
2210:52.91Claire DonaldPBV55WChris DonaldPurple Patch10:52.9110:52.91
2310:54.90Olivia WhiteSBU15W Rugby & Northampton10:54.9010:53.58
2411:01.13Nadine Lewycky SENWDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada10:51.5010:51.50
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:52.22Jack DouglasPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County8:49.768:23.02
28:56.15Sam AshcroftSBSENMPhilip O'DellEaling Southall & Middx8:56.158:38.10
38:57.15Jonathan Laybourn SENM Highgate8:51.458:39.40
48:58.27Patrick RoddySBU23M Kenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni8:58.278:49.14
58:59.07Josh Lunn SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County8:57.518:36.13
69:00.23Mark WorringhamPBV35M Reading RR9:00.238:55.22
79:00.56Charles WheelerPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:00.568:40.19
89:00.85Macgregor Cox U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:00.158:29.68
99:01.62Ben Reynolds V50M Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans9:00.978:17.12
109:03.23George WheelerPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:03.238:28.59
119:03.86Jack HopePBU20MShane SmithKettering9:03.868:42.55
129:06.47Harry PatonSBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police9:06.478:50.23
139:10.11Callum Kennedy U23MIan KennedyWimborne9:06.909:06.83
149:15.19Harry MatthewsPBU20M St. Mary's Richmond9:15.199:00.50
159:15.76Ollie PercivalPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District9:15.529:02.69
169:21.82Dan RickardsPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:21.828:48.04
179:22.83Daniel Carpenter U20MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey9:08.608:39.55
189:24.51Aaron EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC9:24.518:57.80
199:25.10Craig EmmersonSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni9:25.109:17.1
209:29.01Mark CrabtreeSBV35M Gade Valley9:15.869:15.86
219:30.22Tom Mead SENMJohn StokerLuton/St. Mary's Uni9:13.659:00.49
229:39.91Mike Trees V50M Belgrave9:10.738:33.98
239:49.28Tommy Trees U20MRob McKimReading AC8:56.28:56.2
2410:01.48Jordan SaulPBU23M Tonbridge10:01.4810:01.48
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:21.01Ben DijkstraPBU17M Leicester/Beacon Hill8:21.018:21.01
28:21.26William FullerPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley8:21.268:10.50
38:22.95Chris RainsfordPBSENM Highgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor8:22.958:16.89
48:26.53Aaron ScottSBSENMNick AndersonNotts/Nene Valley8:26.538:19.55
58:28.31Robel BahelbiPBU23M Highgate/Eritrea8:28.318:28.31
68:29.38Matt Leach U23MPhilip O'DellBedford & County/North Herts8:26.757:59.14
78:29.59Alex MilneSBSENMRoderick LockEnfield & Haringey/Cambridge Uni8:29.598:23.86
88:32.54Linton TaylorPBU23MStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Leeds Uni8:32.548:10.98
98:35.81Daniel ThorneSBSENMRob McKimReading AC8:31.938:31.93
108:36.60Jack ParslowSBSENM Dacorum & Tring8:23.258:23.25
118:38.26Fearghal Curtin U20M IRL  
128:39.27Matthew RevierSBSENM Southampton8:39.278:29.47
138:39.76Paulos SurafelSBU20MNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea8:39.768:00.57
148:40.29Rob McTaggartSBSENM Bournemouth8:40.298:34.25
158:50.93Alfie ThompsonPBU17M Leicester8:49.448:40.05
168:51.03Ahmed AbdullePBU17MIan GainsIlford/Somalia8:49.658:29.23
178:51.83James ChettlePBSENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge8:51.838:51.83
188:57.34William Mycroft SENM Enfield & Haringey/Sheffield Uni8:39.598:25.24
198:57.84Colin Maher SENM Bedford & County/Ireland8:40.698:40.69
209:00.60David LongSBU23M Bournemouth8:40.078:33.07
219:00.71James Hoad SENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds8:42.348:38.08