Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
29 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:24.45Kayla Michel U15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:22.05:18.18
25:24.49Natasha Baker SENWBarry HearnRedway Runners5:22.845:11.44
35:28.76Gemma Lee MilnePBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:28.765:17.85
45:30.47Katie Rodda U15W TVH  
55:31.16Matthew Clifford U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:30.284:51.30
65:32.82Phoebe Crockford U15W London Heathside5:27.65:27.6
75:33.05Emily BarnesPBU15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:33.055:33.05
85:33.93Rob MclaughlinPBV50MRob MclaughlinDesert RR5:33.935:33.93
95:39.66Thomas MclaughlinSBU13MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:39.665:36.81
105:40.50Hannah PagePBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.505:40.50
115:40.91Lisa Shine SENW Crusaders  
125:42.24Bradley JayPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:26.45:26.4
135:42.92Freya BatkinPBU13WShane SmithKettering5:42.925:12.94
145:43.45Chloe MunroSBU13W Buckinghamshire Schs5:43.455:24.9
155:44.22Lucy Hall U13W Bracknell AC5:40.725:18.72
165:46.37Julia SokolPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:46.375:46.37
175:51.46Georgina Handford U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:34.215:34.21
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.92Myles CaddellPBU15MMichael TaylorWycombe5:08.564:20.78
25:14.92Gemma SelwoodPBU23WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington5:07.94:56.0
35:16.31Daniel BenthamSBU13M Luton5:16.314:53.9
45:16.77Grace GoodallSBU15W Benfleet5:16.775:05.34
55:19.80Ed SimmonsSBV45M Trent Park5:19.805:11.54
65:20.22Hatty Bell U13WMichael TaylorWycombe5:18.195:08.73
75:22.16Zach RahamanPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:22.165:04.83
85:23.83Olivia CorbettPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.835:23.83
95:25.49Freddy Finn U13M Marshall Milton Keynes5:22.15:14.75
105:26.44Abdirahim Hamud U11MIdris HamudHillingdon5:23.074:38.87
115:33.80Jasmine Young U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:28.544:40.88
125:36.15Katie Clutterbuck U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:32.595:03.46
135:42.94Catherine Barker U15W Havering5:29.365:29.36
145:43.96Holly Landon U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.314:58.94
155:47.58Imogen TattersallPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:47.585:47.58
166:10.02David Hughes U13M Enfield & Haringey5:23.145:23.14
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:15.89Indira PatelPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:14.45:14.4
25:20.59Montana EdghillPBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:20.594:55.5
35:20.69Rosie CanhamSBV40WCatrina LewisLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans5:20.695:15.95
45:22.21Jenifer Robinson U15WShane SmithKettering5:20.025:20.02
55:22.49Amy RobinsonPBU17WShane SmithKettering5:22.495:22.49
65:23.28Liam Waldron U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.544:59.81
75:24.15Freya Jones U13W Bracknell AC5:23.575:00.5
85:24.69Joseph MondayPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.695:24.69
95:25.55Natalie NursePBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:25.555:18.44
105:27.63Ella van Heerde U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:26.015:02.81
115:29.17Sandie PohlmanSBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern/Cookham5:29.175:10.59
125:30.91Elisa RobbinsSBSENWPaul KelseyOxford City5:16.255:16.25
135:31.72Genevieve Pate U15W Benfleet5:21.745:21.74
145:32.46Richard taylor SENM Kidlington  
155:33.18Emily Alderson U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:14.585:06.39
165:35.03Isabelle CravenPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:35.035:05.07
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.49Pete CrockfordSBV55M London Heathside/Civil Service5:01.654:55.6
25:03.83Edward McArdlePBU15M Trent Park4:59.724:33.35
35:09.15Finlay GibbsPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.254:18.56
45:09.28Jenny CoxonSBSENWRichard CarneyBRAT5:09.285:00.88
55:09.83Dylan Michel U13M Shaftesbury Barnet5:04.64:45.5
65:14.62Nadine Lewycky SENWDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada5:08.705:08.70
75:15.45Barney Jackman U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.874:37.77
85:16.78Samuel Greenstein U11MAnthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet5:12.224:37.41
95:18.73Finley SpearPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:18.734:59.0
105:19.37Christopher Brodie U11M Bedford & County5:14.24:56.66
115:20.94Ella McHale U15WShaun HirdSheffield & Dearne5:05.35:05.3
125:21.44Charis Hayes U15WNeil GloverRugby & Northampton5:10.95:10.9
135:21.80Libby Herdman-SmithPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:21.805:20.16
145:22.35Emily Jones U15W Bracknell AC5:14.855:11.93
155:26.68Elizabeth Bentham U15WCatrina LewisLuton5:21.54:45.63
165:31.93Lily Rolfe U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:31.345:14.82
175:44.06Guillermo AcostaSBU15M Trent Park5:44.065:12.49
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.71AN Other        
24:58.38Joe RowsonPBU15M Enfield & Haringey4:58.384:49.4
35:04.29Archard YabsleyPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.295:04.29
45:07.19Holly Jamieson U15WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:06.225:06.22
55:07.88Harry BrodiePBU15M Bedford & County5:07.884:34.06
65:09.24Ross van Heerde U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.54:49.10
75:09.45Jessica DuckettSBU17W Oxford City5:09.455:05.7
85:13.47Jake WardSBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.475:07.8
95:14.31Chloe Dearman U20W Watford5:06.604:59.65
105:15.44Eleanor Johnson U23WJacqui ChildsBasildon/Exeter Uni5:12.94:54.77
115:15.82Emma BarracloughSBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern5:15.825:04.5
125:16.96Hannah MclaughlinSBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:16.965:12.44
135:20.27Oliver Read U13MShane SmithKettering5:12.64:52.78
145:21.12Elena Jones U15W Bracknell AC5:06.44:57.50
155:22.59Ciara HuxleySBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City5:22.595:02.84
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.65Adam EdePBU15MBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:55.654:18.81
24:56.59Oliver DaviesSBU15M Bedford & County4:56.594:44.8
34:56.85Amelia WilksPBU15W Bracknell AC4:56.854:55.83
44:57.33Cameron SharpPBU15MJason MarchantDartford H4:54.604:28.14
55:02.83Nathan Hackley U13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:59.94:30.72
65:03.53Richard LaursenPBU15M Bedford & County5:02.14:27.25
75:03.61Peter Hickman U15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.104:40.9
85:03.75Sophie Botham U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.544:43.83
95:04.93Scarlett KentPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:04.935:04.60
105:06.32Brayden Clark U13M Bracknell AC5:03.495:03.49
115:06.40Amy YoungPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.404:44.7
125:06.60Maisy RosePBU13WJason MarchantDartford H5:06.604:58.1
135:08.55Mia GroomPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:08.555:00.7
145:13.54Jade WalkerSBU23WPaul KelseyOxford City5:13.544:56.46
155:17.22Katie Thompson U15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.085:02.79
165:17.50Sammy TaylorSBU17MRichard ClaessensWycombe5:17.505:10.27
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.63Jamie WebsterPBU15M Bedford & County/London Schs4:50.634:18.88
24:51.24Nicholas Howard SENM Unattached  
34:56.31Joe SmythePBU15M Thetford/Breckland4:56.314:38.39
44:58.96Zoe TompkinsPBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:55.294:47.31
55:01.28Harvey BellPBU13MRichard ClaessensWycombe5:01.284:24.9
65:04.08Helena Eastham SENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Ravens City of London5:02.55:02.5
75:04.97Kaya Sittampalam Main U15W Bracknell AC5:00.234:50.16
85:04.98Emily Ballard U23W Basildon4:59.504:58.42
95:05.06Daniel GreensteinPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:57.184:35.11
105:05.40Dannielle McCann-Gaskell U15WShane SmithKettering4:59.74:59.7
115:05.66Tamara Dutt SENWBill FosterFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students5:00.765:00.76
125:08.44Grace InglesPBU13WJeremy SothcottWatford5:08.444:41.81
135:08.50Ellie Monday U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.315:02.31
145:35.61Cameron Enser U13M Bracknell AC4:55.654:13.2
155:36.56Ariana GomesPBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet5:36.565:36.56
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.91Ryan O'BrienSBSENM Reading RR4:37.914:17.78
24:54.54Georgina SummersPBU20W Guildford & Godalming4:51.84:51.8
34:55.12Emma MearsPBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.124:52.43
44:55.24Tommy DaviesPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:55.244:11.1
54:56.75Bernadine Pritchett V45WFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:50.984:31.52
65:00.12Rose Abbott U15W Bedford & County4:59.924:53.06
75:01.48Freddy RichardsonPBU15M Colchester & Tendring5:01.484:10.90
85:01.75Ellie MinshullPBU15W Coventry4:55.64:55.6
95:02.16Jack Sharp U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.584:27.86
105:02.51Ellie Taylor U15WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:58.464:54.3
115:03.97Courtney Gordon U15WSimon MennellBraintree4:58.214:50.38
125:04.70Emma Hatchett U20W Enfield & Haringey4:56.894:54.35
135:04.75Oliver Hall U15M Bracknell AC4:56.34:05.96
145:05.40Jessica HurleyPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:05.405:05.40
155:07.15Sinead StovellSBU15W Bedford & County5:03.585:00.4
165:07.46Charmaine SterlingSBSENWIan PikeBenfleet5:07.464:59.06
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.14Matthew BirdPBU15MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:50.144:38.94
24:50.96Sinead ClarkPBU17WIan PikeBenfleet4:50.964:45.7
34:51.04Judah YawitchPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet4:51.044:51.04
44:51.62Kiera AslettPBU15WJoel FraserHastings AC4:51.624:51.62
54:52.59Beth ForsterPBU17W Enfield & Haringey4:52.594:52.59
64:53.28Louise GilbertPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.284:45.10
74:53.66Lucy BallamPBU17W Wimborne4:53.664:53.66
84:54.37Owen Brownston U13M Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:49.204:37.71
94:54.93Alexandra MillardPBU15WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:54.934:34.86
104:57.55Amelia Wills U15W Bracknell AC4:52.204:44.85
114:58.82Claudia NevettSBU17WShane SmithKettering4:58.824:50.50
125:02.84Rebecca WilbyPBU23WRichard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London5:02.845:02.84
135:08.08Katie Goldsmith U15WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:03.64:42.37
145:10.72Ella PalmerPBU17WShane SmithKettering5:10.725:10.72
155:10.96Abigail White U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.254:47.87
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.02Mitchel CoxPBU17MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:43.024:08.32
24:49.28Finn Bell U15MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:46.04:12.7
34:50.53Felicity JohnsonPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.534:46.81
44:50.84Bella WilliamsSBU17WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington4:45.844:35.60
54:51.88Alfie SpearPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.884:16.77
64:52.05Alex GalvinPBU17MMaureen HancockSutton & District4:52.054:45.54
74:52.35Kieran Moody U15M Thetford4:45.64:40.90
84:52.40Shannon FlockhartPBU15WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:52.404:36.32
94:52.68James Dowsett U15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.44:17.79
104:53.14Matilda Compton-StewartPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.144:41.66
114:53.57Clive WickhamSBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:53.574:47.98
124:54.35Lauren Nichols U17WAlex StantonBedford & County4:51.354:49.83
134:54.58Yasmin GoaterSBSENW Guildford & Godalming4:49.544:34.71
144:54.97Paul TaplinPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.974:49.59
154:56.63Becky SmartPBU17WJoel FraserHastings AC4:56.634:56.63
164:59.24Meg Ormond U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.774:40.46
175:00.51Ellen BrookerSBU17WJoel FraserHastings AC5:00.514:58.30
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.98Joshua Genco-RussoPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.984:17.46
24:43.26Connor KeoghPBU15MVaughan TaylerWatford4:39.164:10.80
34:43.48Mark CursonsSBV50M Harrow4:43.484:20.9
44:43.79Sammy MarchPBU15M Slough Junior4:43.794:31.80
54:45.17Izzy FryPBU17WAndy TuttleNewbury4:45.174:32.7
64:46.53Suzannah Monk U23WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:39.414:28.75
74:46.61Abigail SakerPBU17WMichael MielczarekHalesowen4:46.614:46.61
84:46.69Graeme SakerSBV50MMark HookwayTonbridge4:46.693:42.66
94:49.31Aaron WootonPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.314:49.31
104:49.79Alice WoodPBU20W Tonbridge/Birmingham Uni4:49.794:49.79
114:49.81Zoe Doyle V35W Belgrave4:46.254:36.48
124:50.85Katie BingleSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:50.854:33.6
134:52.34Johann Sanseau U17M Watford4:37.444:37.44
144:52.59Elsie Butler SENW Charnwood4:47.284:47.00
155:01.35Beth Armstrong U23WJon ArmstrongBexley/Loughborough Students4:57.584:40.26
165:03.96Mahlah Tomsett U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.624:52.6
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.01Ryan SaintPBU15MCatrina LewisLuton4:34.014:34.01
24:38.05Chloe BradleyPBU23WBill FosterDoncaster/Loughborough Students4:38.054:25.59
34:39.24Jonathan HopkinSBV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:39.244:33.7
44:39.90Nancie BowleyPBU15W Reading AC4:39.904:33.61
54:45.71Jo Locker V35WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans4:39.924:35.51
64:46.24Yasmin RyderSBU20WKaren YewerNewbury4:46.244:38.15
74:47.31Emily WilliamsPBU15WShane SmithKettering4:47.314:20.29
84:47.73Owen HuxleyPBU20MPaul KelseyOxford City/Sheffield Uni4:47.734:47.73
94:49.18Dirich Dalier U17M SBH  
104:49.20Jack Johnson U15MAlan DriverCamberley4:43.34:17.55
114:50.49Matthew ClutterbuckSBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.494:22.53
124:51.12Edward Henderson U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.74:14.12
134:52.65Gavin JackmanPBV40MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.654:42.2
144:53.65Nicole Swaffield U23WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.964:43.47
154:53.82Tom Sharp U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.194:44.19
164:54.31Benedict Brooks U17MPeter MasonTonbridge/Judd School4:51.604:51.60
174:54.57Craig Wheeler U15MRon DawsonSouthend4:43.14:35.9
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.83Harry TullettPBU17M Chelmsford4:33.834:13.34
24:34.23David TullettSBV50M Chelmsford4:34.234:16.66
34:34.60Dylan BowleyPBU13MShane SmithKettering4:34.604:08.98
44:34.70Niamh Brown U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.454:26.90
54:36.85Gabi EglenPBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District4:36.854:35.50
64:38.21Tom MeadPBU15M Thetford4:38.214:10.6
74:38.91Abdirahman HamudPBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:38.734:20.29
84:40.98Stephen HerringSBV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.134:31.12
94:41.90Ben Winfield U15MGeorge HarrisonLuton/Hertfordshire Schs4:39.64:02.82
104:42.58Ryan GalvinPBU17MMaureen HancockSutton & District4:42.584:37.46
114:44.61Paul LaceySBSENMPaul LaceyLordshill/Clapham Chasers4:44.614:34.20
124:45.47Max Martin U15M Reading AC4:43.84:35.2
134:46.07Zak Colvin U13M Reading AC4:43.924:43.92
144:49.79Francesca AshworthSBU20WShane SmithKettering4:49.794:47.14
154:52.77Angel Collins U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:44.284:44.03
164:55.28Joseph Mott U15MGeoffrey BiscoeReading AC4:53.94:23.1
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.63Agnes McTighePBU15WPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:30.634:30.63
24:31.33Tony CarterSBSENM Tyne Bridge/Reading RR4:31.334:22.0
34:32.10Lydia Hallam U20WDave NaylorHavering4:30.544:24.48
44:32.13Ryan MeredithPBU23MPaul KelseyOxford City4:32.134:31.72
54:33.35Natalie BurnsPBSENWRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Police4:33.354:33.35
64:34.43Ben Holdgate U20M Braintree4:32.514:28.23
74:34.64Evan HoskingPBU15M Bedford & County/Riverside4:34.644:22.2
84:35.27Fynn BatkinPBU15MShane SmithKettering4:35.274:13.23
94:36.56Charlie TomkinsPBU15MJason MarchantDartford H4:28.334:26.77
104:37.29Thomas SloanSBU23MSteve PikeStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni4:34.54:22.91
114:37.44Harvey GreenPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:37.444:37.44
124:37.75Steve Roberts V50M Handy Cross/Veterans4:36.714:36.71
134:38.29Emily ThompsonPBU17WRos KellingBanbury4:38.294:28.8
144:40.00Grace Copeland U15WBob SmithWimborne4:38.274:32.51
154:44.82Archie May U15MJason MarchantDartford H4:36.214:12.69
164:49.67Bethan Griffiths SENWAlasdair DonaldsonCardiff4:43.934:32.49
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.79Alex D'Arbost U15M City of Salisbury4:26.894:16.69
24:29.14Nathanael ZapicoPBU15M Herts Phoenix4:29.144:29.14
34:30.63Joseph KelliherPBU17MBob SmithWimborne4:30.634:08.86
44:30.71William BrockmanPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.874:14.03
54:31.01Robert WakefieldSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.254:26.14
64:31.63Jack Meijer U15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.143:54.80
74:31.84Stephen DaviesPBU20M Basildon4:31.844:31.84
84:34.83Adam HughesPBU17MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:34.834:13.3
94:35.51Marcus Shantry U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.694:06.39
104:35.59Adam Stewart U17M Highgate4:33.594:33.59
114:35.62Sidnie Ward U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.774:23.29
124:36.33Raul Simmons-PerezPBU17MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:36.334:20.14
134:37.98Jake AldersonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:37.984:32.40
144:39.14Lois Bond U23WBill FosterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Trent Un4:31.784:31.78
154:46.41Liam Garrett U15MKabir KempLondon Heathside4:29.134:04.45
1500 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.60Alex HobleyPBSENM Herne Hill4:21.604:11.21
24:21.79Graham JonesPBSENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes4:21.794:11.3
34:22.74Robert AndersonPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:14.824:14.82
44:26.00Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesPBU17M Tonbridge4:26.004:06.18
54:26.04Sam EvansPBU15MPhilip HickenWarrington AC4:26.044:20.65
64:26.52Joshua RogersPBU17M Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:26.524:25.56
74:26.68Harry Grace U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:18.22
84:27.93Daniel CookePBU17M Camberley4:27.934:14.19
94:28.29Dan Thomas U23MSimon BurleySwindon/Birmingham Uni4:23.14:23.1
104:28.75Owen ArmstrongPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:28.754:28.75
Page: 1 2