Alder Valley Girls' League External Results
Bracknell
12 Apr 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.5Hannah RobertsPBU13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:41.91:41.9
21:47.2Amy DovePBU13W2Alan DriverCamberley1:47.21:47.2
31:48.8Amber RowanPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:48.01:48.0
41:59.8Erin HansonSBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:59.81:56.3
52:01.0Ella Croft U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.131:59.13
62:02.6Eleanor Pickford U13W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC2:00.51:58.5
72:10.4Zoe HoughtonPBU13W2 Maidenhead2:10.42:10.4
82:16.9Nova Gaitskell-Kendrick U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:11.12:11.1
92:26.2Anya ParmarPBU13W1 Hillingdon2:26.22:26.2
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.9Isabel PinderPBU13W1Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:45.91:42.7
21:52.8Freya JonesPBU13W2 Bracknell AC1:50.61:50.6
31:57.4Jules RabeySBU13W1 Camberley1:52.41:49.6
41:58.1Eliza SuttonPBU13W1Martin CassidyGuildford & Godalming1:58.11:58.1
52:07.9Emily Goater U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.442:05.44
62:09.1Amber HowellPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:04.72:04.7
72:13.2Daisy SturtPBU13W1 Maidenhead2:13.22:13.2
82:14.7Romy NolanPBU13W1 Reading AC2:14.72:13.0
92:25.8Neha Ghosalkar U13W1 Hillingdon2:25.32:25.3
600 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.3Olivia JamesPBU13W1 Camberley/Hampshire Schs1:55.01:50.2
21:57.7Lucy HallPBU13W1 Bracknell AC1:57.71:57.7
32:02.8Ella LitjensPBU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.82:02.8
42:05.2Lily Johnson U13W1 Guildford & Godalming1:58.31:58.3
52:07.9Zoe Wheatley PricePBU13W2 Reading AC2:07.92:07.9
62:09.9Daniella Nash-Oliver U13W1Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.81:56.2
72:17.7Izzy ThompsonPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.52:08.5
82:19.2Olivia RandallPBU13W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC2:12.52:12.5
92:23.2Aimee DarleySBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:23.22:17.2
600 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.9Darcey CooperPBU13W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:55.91:46.3
22:01.7Tali GibbonsPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:01.72:01.7
32:03.6Della SakariaPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:03.61:52.5
42:04.7Isla MillerPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:00.22:00.2
52:07.3Daisy Weiser U13W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC2:03.932:03.93
62:08.4Laura HaywardPBU13W2 Camberley2:02.52:02.5
72:09.0Olivia SaundersPBU13W1 Reading AC2:06.32:06.3
82:10.2Dami AdeyeyePBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.22:10.2
92:12.8Thea Sittampalam MainPBU13W1 Bracknell AC2:07.62:04.46
102:14.4Scarlett O'ShaughnessyPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.42:14.4
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.0Maddison GrandinPBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:03.01:42.3
22:09.4Rebecca McMenemyPBU11W11 Reading AC2:09.42:09.4
32:15.1Georgia Birch U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:07.72:07.7
42:15.4Finity Myall U11W11 Camberley2:07.92:07.9
52:16.0Camilla LintonSBU11W11 Reading AC2:16.01:57.66
62:21.2Naomi Sutton U11W10George Freeman-AustinReading AC2:18.41:59.54
72:31.7Elena CiccazzoPBU11W10 Reading AC2:31.72:31.7
82:33.0Freya Brown U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:21.12:02.2
92:45.7Holly BarlowPBU11W  Reading AC2:45.72:45.7
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.5Kitty Mair U11W11Les RaymentBracknell AC1:52.31:41.1
22:05.9Iona Irvine U11W11Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.391:59.39
32:10.6Grace Kirby U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.71:51.9
42:16.9Sofia FosterPBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:04.91:45.05
52:19.3Lorien Jones U11W9 Bracknell AC2:15.92:15.9
62:26.7Grace BarhamPBU11W11 Hillingdon2:26.72:26.7
72:26.7Xia Galitzine-ScottPBU11W  Reading AC2:26.72:26.7
82:38.9Sophie KingPBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:38.92:26.4
92:57.9Evie McLellan U13W11 Hillingdon2:47.12:47.1