Alder Valley Girls' League
Basingstoke
2 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U15W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
31:58.6Rebecca WatkinsPBU15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:58.61:58.6
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:42.4Hannah Roberts U13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:41.91:41.9
21:43.2Amy YoungPBU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:43.21:43.2
31:48.9Megan CoffeyPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:48.91:48.9
41:52.3Tessa WeaversPBU13W2 Reading AC1:52.31:52.3
51:52.7Lottie Mobbs U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.51:50.5
61:54.9Madeline BashiruddinPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:54.91:54.9
71:55.0Olivia JamesPBU13W1 Camberley/Hampshire Schs1:55.01:50.2
82:12.0Grace Conwell U13W2 Hillingdon2:09.522:09.52
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.7Grace HudsonPBU13W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:51.31:51.3
21:56.0Paige Mills U13W2 Reading AC1:51.91:51.9
31:57.1Anna ThomasPBU13W1 Camberley1:57.11:46.1
41:59.0Darcey Cooper U13W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:55.91:46.3
52:00.2Isla MillerPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:00.22:00.2
62:03.3Daniella Nash-Oliver U13W1Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.81:56.2
72:05.0Amber Howell U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:04.72:04.7
600 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.5Beau BurtonPBU13W1 Reading AC1:48.51:48.5
21:55.1Naomi HarrisPBU13W2 Reading AC1:55.11:55.1
42:00.3Holly LandonPBU13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.31:50.4
52:05.0Grace SleapPBU13W2 Haslemere Border2:05.02:05.0
62:07.8Izzy ElliottPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:07.82:07.8
72:10.4Elisha PerigoSBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:10.42:06.8
82:11.1Thea Sittampalam Main U13W1 Bracknell AC2:07.62:04.46
92:17.0Silvia Harrop-LopezPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:17.02:17.0
600 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.7Ellie SlevinPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:58.71:58.7
22:00.1Cara McGrathPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.12:00.1
32:00.7Roisin FallonPBU13W2 Bracknell AC2:00.72:00.7
42:01.1Katie ClutterbuckPBU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.12:01.1
52:03.7Daisie HutchingsPBU13W1 Reading AC2:03.72:03.7
62:03.9Delyth Barnes U13W2 Reading AC2:02.62:02.6
72:05.9Madison FoxcroftPBU13W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.92:05.9
82:07.0Lydia SampsonPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.02:02.8
92:09.9Ruby Losel Ingham U13W  Reading Ac  
600 U11W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.3Kitty MairPBU11W11Les RaymentBracknell AC1:52.31:41.1
22:05.4Jemima Crocker U11W11 Reading AC2:04.31:49.4
32:05.8Shauna CoolingPBU11W11 Hillingdon2:05.82:05.8
42:07.4Grace Kirby U11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.71:51.9
52:08.2Georgina AshbySBU11W11Michael DyerReading AC2:08.21:58.6
62:09.1Jessica Gates U11W11 Camberley2:06.01:55.8
72:09.1Erin O'Connor U11W  Hillingdon AC  
82:12.1Chantal BornSBU11W11 Reading AC2:12.12:03.9
92:14.4Aisha Cham U11W11 Camberley2:05.12:05.1
102:17.2Abby GoodmanPBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:17.22:03.80
112:22.7Aimee Cantle U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:19.622:03.2
122:28.2Grace Barham U11W11 Hillingdon2:26.72:26.7
132:28.8Megan PackettPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:28.82:28.8