Alder Valley Girls' League
Guildford
10 May 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.3Hannah Roberts U13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:41.91:41.9
21:48.3Amber RowanPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:48.01:48.0
31:52.3Grace HudsonPBU13W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:51.31:51.3
41:52.8Pippa Spawforth U13W1 Guildford & Godalming1:49.41:49.4
51:56.9Olivia JamesPBU13W1 Camberley/Hampshire Schs1:55.01:50.2
61:57.2Madeline BashiruddinPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:54.91:54.9
72:00.5Eleanor PickfordSBU13W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC2:00.51:58.5
82:06.6Natasha JonesPBU13W1 Hillingdon2:06.62:05.2
92:12.5Zoe Houghton U13W2 Maidenhead2:10.42:10.4
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.4Roos Van DrutenPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:51.41:51.4
21:53.8Isabel Pinder U13W1Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:45.91:42.7
31:55.0Beau BurtonPBU13W1 Reading AC1:48.51:48.5
41:56.2Freya Jones U13W2 Bracknell AC1:50.61:50.6
51:59.3Jules Rabey U13W1 Camberley1:52.41:49.6
62:00.6Isabelle CravenPBU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.91:53.9
72:04.7Amber HowellPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:04.72:04.7
82:07.5Hazel Dickinson U13W2 Hillingdon2:04.02:04.0
92:19.0Katie CrowhurstPBU13W1 Maidenhead2:19.02:19.0
600 U13W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.1Kate La CumbrePBU13W2 Reading AC1:56.11:56.1
21:58.0Esmee HardingPBU13W2Tim RichardsonReading AC1:58.01:58.0
31:58.9Jemma HindsPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:58.91:58.9
42:02.2Tali Gibbons U13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:01.72:01.7
52:02.8Daniella Nash-OliverSBU13W1Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.81:56.2
62:05.3Loryn DoylePBU13W2 Bracknell AC2:03.82:03.8
72:07.6Thea Sittampalam MainPBU13W1 Bracknell AC2:07.62:04.46
82:11.1Nova Gaitskell-KendrickPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:11.12:11.1
82:12.5Lydia Sampson U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.02:02.8
600 U13W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.2Tessa WeaversPBU13W2 Reading AC1:52.31:52.3
21:57.7Ella ManningSBU13W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.71:46.9
31:58.6Darcey CooperPBU13W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:55.91:46.3
42:02.0Melina StarkPBU13W1Les RaymentBracknell AC2:02.02:01.0
52:02.5Laura HaywardPBU13W2 Camberley2:02.52:02.5
62:04.8Sophie BroadPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:04.82:04.8
72:07.1Charlotte SpurgeonPBU13W2 Hillingdon2:07.12:07.1
82:07.9Olivia SaundersPBU13W1 Reading AC2:06.32:06.3
92:11.3Hannah Luty U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.02:09.0
600 U13W ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.7Oonagh O'DriscollPBU13W2 Reading AC/Ireland1:54.71:54.7
21:57.3Beatrix WrightPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1:57.31:57.3
31:59.5Phoebe MatraversPBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming1:59.51:51.5
42:00.5Lara Croft U13W2 Bracknell AC1:59.61:59.6
52:03.9Imogen TattersallPBU13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.51:49.6
62:06.6Cara McGrathPBU13W1Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.12:00.1
72:07.8Joanna HayPBU13W1 Camberley2:07.82:00.6
82:08.5Izzy ThompsonPBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.52:08.5
92:25.7Fatou GayePBU13W1Paul HerringtonReading AC2:25.72:25.7
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.2Iona IrvinePBU11W11Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.391:59.39
22:05.9Grace KirbyPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.71:51.9
32:09.4Rachel ClutterbuckPBU11W10Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.41:55.3
42:10.5Rebecca McMenemy U11W11 Reading AC2:09.42:09.4
52:13.7Gabriela Della-SavinaPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:13.72:13.7
62:15.4Amelia Shaw U11W11 Camberley2:08.02:08.0
72:18.5Poppy Hankinnson U11W  Reading AC  
82:18.6Hannah Johnson U11W10 Hillingdon2:15.52:15.5
92:21.1Freya BrownPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:21.12:02.2
102:24.2Abby Goodman U11W10 Bracknell AC2:17.22:03.80
112:25.3Elspeth CharmanPBU11W10 Camberley2:25.32:25.3
122:26.0Millie HayhurstPBU11W11 Reading AC2:26.02:26.0
132:31.3Grace Barham U11W11 Hillingdon2:26.72:26.7
142:39.3Sophie King U11W10 Bracknell AC2:38.92:26.4
152:39.3Lucy DuckworthSBU11W10 Camberley2:39.32:29.9
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.0Kitty MairPBU11W11Les RaymentBracknell AC1:52.31:41.1
22:07.6Katy Bowler U11W11 Camberley2:02.322:01.5
32:10.9Beth Stuart U11W11 Reading AC2:07.91:57.0
42:13.5Finity MyallPBU11W11 Camberley2:07.92:07.9
52:15.9Lorien JonesPBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:15.92:15.9
62:17.7Sofia Foster U11W10 Bracknell AC2:04.91:45.05
72:17.9Ella HendersonSBU11W10Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.92:02.4
82:20.1Francesca ConwellPBU11W11 Hillingdon2:15.52:15.5
92:20.6Neve San Emeterio U11W11 Camberley2:15.12:15.1
102:20.9Thea Gair U11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.132:12.13
112:25.0Lucy Ferris U11W  Reading AC  
122:26.1Esme Slater U13W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.82:16.8
132:33.1Alice Spooner U11W  Reading AC  
142:35.3Megan Packett U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:28.82:28.8
152:47.1Evie McLellanPBU13W11 Hillingdon2:47.12:47.1