Alder Valley Girls' League
Guildford
10 May 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.43Maisie Grice U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District37.0739.52
231.74Rosie Stanton U17W2 Newbury35.8636.34
319.43Rachel MelbourneSBU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.3130.51
417.97Hayley Philpott U17W1 Hillingdon22.1722.17
517.23Jessica Williams U17W1 Maidenhead22.2822.28
615.00Phoebe Fenwick U17W1 Bracknell AC16.3216.32
712.58Anne Flitcroft U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.2114.21
811.80Jemma WoodPBU17W2Mark BriggsGuildford & Godalming11.8011.80
JT500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.09Katherine Abel U17W1Eric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District38.7338.73
216.10Olivia Dalton U17W1Caroline PriceWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.8019.80
312.66Grace GoldfinchPBU17W1 Maidenhead12.6612.66
48.39Sophie CasalettoSBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.9116.33
57.86Yasmin Bryan U17W1Andrew HughesBracknell AC17.3017.30
JT500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.55Ilse HughesPBU17W2Eric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District29.5029.50
220.40Lucy West U15W-2 Guildford & Godalming22.0330.05
317.94Eloise BaxterPBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.9417.94
412.07Toni DibleyPBU17W1 Maidenhead12.0712.07
JT500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.56Zoe MacraePBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming37.4837.48
230.48Chloe WellsPBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District30.8731.83
328.80Holly Hall U15W1Alison AlfordHillingdon34.6840.34
427.17Becky StorerSBU15W2 Camberley27.1730.48
525.42Isabelle ChurchPBU15W1 Reading AC25.4228.35
621.37Tayla WeggPBU15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.3721.37
717.83Darcey Roe U15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.3819.38
817.15Ella RonanPBU15W2Derek ClarkMaidenhead19.4519.45
916.17Eve Kalinka U15W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC17.3119.60
JT500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.04Emily Wilcock U15W2 Hillingdon31.5536.93
224.52Beth LingardPBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District28.8228.82
322.61Angela Lowe U15W1Adrian BrownReading AC27.7327.73
421.03Ella ThomsonPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants25.3425.34
513.70Klaudia WalasPBU15W1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.7013.70
611.30Estelle Dekker U15W2 Bracknell AC12.4412.44
JT500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
416.54Annabella Pettipher U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.2429.36
516.45Molly-Jo Gibbons U15W2 Guildford & Godalming21.5721.57
615.95Jessica PelhamPBU15W2Martin CassidyGuildford & Godalming17.0719.27
715.87Lara HillSBU15W1 Hillingdon15.8723.47
815.77Eloise ManganPBU15W1 Hillingdon15.7715.77
915.74Lucy VickeryPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming15.7415.74
1014.48Rio ScottPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming17.7617.76
1114.40Rosa Webb U15W1Karen BrewerCamberley25.3327.77
1213.88Lia BevanPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming15.5815.58
1313.71Emma TomlinsonPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming13.7115.89
1411.85Katie Dibb U15W2 Guildford & Godalming13.1817.63
1511.73Tallulah McKinlayPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming11.7311.73
1611.51Elena Jones U15W1 Bracknell AC13.1515.98