Eastern Counties AA Championships External Results
Cambridge
27 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.95 2.0Max Lowery SENM  Watford10.9110.9
211.22 2.0Joshua Bada SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton11.111.0
311.54 2.0Shane Atherton U23M Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich11.211.2
411.80 2.0Matthew BaileySBU23M  West Norfolk11.611.3
512.79 2.0Liam O'Dell SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Southampton Solent Uni12.5012.0
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.11w2.1Richard ShingletonPBU20M2Edward HawkinsBraintree11.1111.11
211.29w2.1Joe WilkinPBU20M1Paul YoungColchester H11.111.1
311.29w2.1Ben SlaymanPBU20M1Ken HillsBraintree11.2911.2
411.36w2.1James CurranPBU20M2 West Suffolk11.311.3
512.13w2.1Brandon Howell U20M2 Peterborough12.0011.8
100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.25 1.8Nathan CoxPBU17M1Alan WattsBedford & County11.2511.0
211.25 1.8Nathaniel ShergerPBU17M1Prince DuwaiChelmsford11.1811.18
311.65 1.8Morgan Webster U17M2 Biggleswade11.611.3
411.68 1.8Charlie HurrellPBU17M1 West Suffolk11.6211.62
511.89 1.8Joe Stedman U17M2Prince DuwaiChelmsford11.711.7
611.94 1.8Jonathan Eley U17M1 Ipswich11.811.7
711.99 1.8Hayden Page U17M1 Great Yarmouth11.711.7
812.09 1.8Lynden Mcpherson U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge11.911.9
100 U17M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.18 1.6Nathaniel ShergerPBU17M1Prince DuwaiChelmsford11.1811.18
211.62 1.6Charlie HurrellPBU17M1 West Suffolk11.6211.62
311.91 1.6Hayden Page U17M1 Great Yarmouth11.711.7
411.95 1.6Lynden Mcpherson U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge11.911.9
512.18 1.6Harry RoundPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge12.1812.18
100 U17M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.38 1.5Nathan Cox U17M1Alan WattsBedford & County11.2511.0
211.62 1.5Morgan Webster U17M2 Biggleswade11.611.3
311.88 1.5Joe Stedman U17M2Prince DuwaiChelmsford11.711.7
412.01 1.5Jonathan Eley U17M1 Ipswich11.811.7
512.53 1.5Connor Dobson U17M1 Great Yarmouth12.411.7
612.65 1.5Bradley Strong U17M1 Biggleswade12.6112.3
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36w2.9Callum McKayPBU15M2Paul YoungColchester H11.3610.8
211.51w2.9Adam CrossPBU15M2Ben WebsterCambridge & Coleridge11.5110.7
312.17w2.9Owen MoirPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge12.1712.1
412.31w2.9Daniel Soyebo U15M2Cathy JamesThurrock12.311.65
512.45w2.9Matt Gough U15M2 Huntingdonshire12.011.6
100 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.40 1.4Robert MacQueenPBU13M2Gareth HuntRyston13.4011.6
213.41 1.4Jack FayersPBU13M1Graham HolmesIpswich13.4111.7
313.66 1.4Oisin MurphyPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge13.612.8
413.66 1.4Joseph PurbrickPBU13M1Alan SimsHuntingdonshire13.6611.27
515.21 1.4George Hamilton-Smith U13M2 Huntingdonshire15.215.15
616.14 1.4Cameron Try U13M1 Thetford14.814.30
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.95w3.8Shanara Hibbert U23W Patrick O'SheaLuton/Leicester Uni12.812.4
100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22w3.8Ella De LucisPBU20W2Alex ClarkPeterborough/Birchfield H12.2212.22
212.43w3.8Tayla BensonPBU20W3John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Reading AC12.4312.43
312.79w3.8Chantelle Kilpatrick U20W1Graham HolmesIpswich12.712.47
413.15w3.8Francesca Riley U20W1James WebsterBiggleswade13.113.1
513.47w3.8Keeley WhitlockSBU20W3 Ipswich13.4713.1
613.48w3.8April CastlePBU20W2 Colchester & Tendring13.4813.48
713.74w3.8Laura SatahooSBU20W1 Biggleswade/Bedford & County13.7413.7
813.77w3.8Cassie ScottingPBU20W1 West Suffolk13.7713.77
100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.39 1.5Rebecca JeggoPBU17W1Stephen GarnhamColchester H12.3911.75
212.42 1.5Eldece Emery U17W1Patrick GiddingsIpswich12.3512.35
312.85 1.5Remi JessopSBU17W1Peter GriffithsWatford12.8512.53
412.95 1.5Eloise Lewis U17W1Colin CorlessSouthend12.912.44
512.96 1.5Kerri Hilton-Taylor U17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge12.712.7
613.31 1.5Bethany Harley U17W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts13.0612.7
713.34 1.5Chloe GodboldSBU17W2Graham HolmesIpswich13.3413.2
813.35 1.5Millie Belbin  U17W1Paul YoungColchester H13.1213.12
913.49 1.5Alisha Hayes U17W1Philip SergeantChelmsford13.113.1
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81w2.1Jasmine HopePBU15W2 Huntingdonshire12.812.8
212.82w2.1Ellie RowanPBU15W2Colin CorlessSouthend12.8212.8
313.13w2.1Jasmine Cant U15W1Graham HolmesIpswich13.012.71
413.20w2.1Yasmin Robinson U15W2 Southend13.112.9
513.20w2.1Hannah Mayne U15W1 Great Yarmouth13.012.7
613.27w2.1Kristal Lister U15W2 Luton13.113.0
713.27w2.1Jennifer NwosuPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts13.0113.01
100 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.95 0.8Jasmine Hope U15W2 Huntingdonshire12.812.8
213.20 0.8Skye WicksPBU15W1David RiceHertford & Ware13.2012.0
313.29 0.8Kristal Lister U15W2 Luton13.113.0
413.52 0.8Charlie Moore U15W1John WoollerIpswich13.313.0
513.52 0.8Hannah Lygo U15W1Anthony TaylorIpswich13.212.46
100 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.90 1.7Ellie RowanPBU15W2Colin CorlessSouthend12.8212.8
213.12 1.7Hannah Mayne U15W1 Great Yarmouth13.012.7
313.12 1.7Yasmin Robinson U15W2 Southend13.112.9
413.25 1.7Jasmine Cant U15W1Graham HolmesIpswich13.012.71
513.35 1.7Jennifer NwosuPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts13.0113.01
100 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.67w2.1Leah DuncanPBU13W2Anthony GordonBraintree12.6711.88
213.60w2.1Kayley EarlPBU13W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth13.6012.6
313.62w2.1Lottie HinsonPBU13W2 Basildon13.6213.2
413.76w2.1Marli JessopPBU13W2Peter GriffithsWatford13.712.51
513.86w2.1Ruby JamesPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs13.8613.11
613.87w2.1Jose Downer U13W1Denise KorkmazNene Valley13.813.2
713.97w2.1Lois GordonPBU13W2Anthony GordonBraintree13.9713.17
814.63w2.1Dior Harrison U13W2 Nene Valley14.513.6
915.38w2.1Holly Wilks U13W2 Luton15.1015.10