Tipton Harriers Open Graded Meeting
Tipton
26 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.5Rosa LewisPBU17W Tipton4:56.54:56.5
24:58.5Nicks LalliPBSENM Tipton4:58.54:58.5
35:12.5Lily HigginsSBU17WBud BaldaroHalesowen5:11.44:56.7
45:13.7Elizabeth Marshall U13WPaul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston5:12.95:09.5
55:19.6Susannah DaviesSBSENWAndrew BentleyTipton5:19.64:56.4
65:23.5Suzy Street-Hall SENW Tipton5:15.05:15.0
75:23.8Mollie O'Hanlon U17W Heanor5:20.994:57.37
85:26.5Bethany Walker U15WAndrew BentleyTipton5:11.035:00.02
95:31.1AN Other SENM Unatt  
105:35.4Mark JudgePBV40M Dudley Kingswinford5:35.45:35.4
115:37.2Daniela SedgleyPBU20WMark FantomTipton5:26.25:26.2
125:49.2Penelope Barber V55WAndrew BentleyTipton5:47.15:46.6
135:50.8Megan MoorePBU17W Tipton5:50.85:50.8
145:51.3Elspeth Wright U15W Halesowen5:46.65:23.4
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.1Jacob AnsonPBU20M Tipton4:27.14:27.1
24:27.8Oz EllisSBSENM Tipton/Royal Air Force4:27.84:19.9
34:29.2Christopher HicksSBSENM Birmingham Uni4:29.24:28.0
44:31.2Dan ThomasPBU23MSimon BurleySwindon/Birmingham Uni4:23.14:23.1
54:32.6Dave NationSBSENMJim BrownDudley & Stourbridge4:27.54:20.99
64:45.7Molly Riglin U23WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:44.554:36.22
74:53.2Maatii Abebe U20MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:39.74:28.1
84:54.1Alfie LowePBU17M Leicester4:53.24:38.69
94:56.2Olivia WorthSBU17WBrian HolyfieldHalesowen4:52.44:52.4
104:57.2Cordelia ParkerPBU23WBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Birmingham Uni4:57.24:51.88
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.2Ben DijkstraPBU17M Leicester/Beacon Hill3:53.03:53.0
24:02.1Tom JervisPBU23M Warrington AC/Birmingham Uni4:02.14:02.1
34:07.3Bradley WattleworthSBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni4:02.793:57.08
44:08.4Matthew MissenSBSENM Birchfield H4:08.44:01.84
54:12.8Ed BanksSBSENM BRAT4:12.84:03.18
64:13.8Alex BenfieldSBU20M Notts4:13.84:04.8
74:14.1Alex BamptonPBU23MSimon BurleyCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:06.64:06.6
84:17.6Chris GillespieSBSENM Tipton/Abingdon4:17.63:57.55
94:18.9Christopher FullertonSBSENMBud BaldaroTipton4:11.44:08.39
104:23.2Ian WilliamsSBSENM Tipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingh4:23.24:18.26
114:29.4Dean Miller T37/F37 SENMBud BaldaroBarrow & Furness/Birmingham Uni4:23.334:14.78