North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N
Whitley Bay
26 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.5Kieran MoffatPBU17M1Chris WarnockSouth Shields2:08.22:07.67
22:22.0Conal TufnellPBU17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn2:22.02:06.0
32:27.3Isaac Finch NoblePBU17M1 North Shields Poly2:27.32:27.3
42:34.8Dominic EllisPBU17M2Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers/Chester-le-Street2:34.82:28.00
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8Matthew MorleyPBU17M1 North Shields Poly2:34.82:34.8
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.3Matthew SmithPBU15M2 Houghton Harriers2:16.62:16.6
22:36.5Liam Marsh U15M2Steven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick2:24.72:24.7
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:10.4Joshua McmeekingPBU15M1 Alnwick3:10.43:10.4
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:07.0Owen Willcox U15M1 Alnwick3:02.62:26.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.9Matthew CleughPBU13M2Lynn CooperBirtley2:20.52:08.0
22:31.8Joshua Collinson U13M2 North Shields Poly2:23.182:10.19
32:44.2Oliver TelferSBU13M2Sue SkirrowAlnwick2:34.42:06.34
42:48.6Ryan StewartSBU13M1 South Shields2:48.62:13.7
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.4Franki Salter U17W2 South Shields2:41.02:41.0
22:50.6Emily CushlowPBU17W2 Birtley2:50.62:50.6
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:10.2Emily CharltonSBU17W1Chris WarnockSouth Shields3:10.22:52.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.1Erin NelsonPBU15W1 North Shields Poly2:31.52:18.83
22:37.5Lea Brown U15W2 Birtley2:34.952:30.8
32:37.5Jennifer ReedPBU15W1 Houghton Harriers2:34.62:34.6
42:53.1Ciara HealyPBU15W2 Alnwick2:53.12:53.1
52:58.7Nicole McIlvaneyPBU15W2 South Shields2:47.32:40.9
63:07.0Jessica Holman U15W1 Jarrow & Hebburn2:44.382:37.6
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.8Hannah ShortPBU15W2 Birtley2:41.82:30.06
22:56.6Anya Christopher U15W1 Blyth2:51.412:42.3
33:13.5Jolene AkenheadPBU15W1 Houghton Harriers3:13.53:13.5
43:21.1Holly SmithPBU15W1 Jarrow & Hebburn3:21.13:21.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.7Anna Pigford U13W2 Houghton Harriers2:34.52:22.35
22:46.2Freja SmithPBU13W2 North Shields Poly2:46.22:44.91
32:48.2Scarlett NewbyPBU13W1Gary CurtisChester-le-Street2:42.632:25.8
42:53.5Eliis McDoughall U13W2 South Shields2:47.62:47.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.1Jennifer Taylor U13W2Peter WilemanBirtley2:43.92:30.9
22:55.1Kirsty Melissa Nash U13W1 North Shields Poly2:49.72:35.53
33:26.1Emily WalkerPBU13W2Neil YorstonSouth Shields3:26.13:26.1
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:09.7Ella Cushlow U13W1 Birtley3:07.03:07.0