Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1 External Results
Ashford
19 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.1Henry-James Cowie U15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:16.654:12.48
24:43.2Reegan ArcherPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:27.14:21.44
34:50.2Ted Higgins U15M1Denise PeeneyBexley4:35.123:58.52
44:52.9Charlie TomkinsPBU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:28.334:26.77
54:56.2Joseph GriffithsPBU15M2 Thanet AC4:46.64:16.99
65:01.4Dan SchofieldSBU15M2 Tonbridge4:45.84:11.66
75:24.4Reece MasonPBU15M2 Paddock Wood5:24.45:24.4
85:55.8Matt O'SullivanSBU15M1Stella BanduAshford AC5:55.85:11.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.5Peter Guy U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:33.144:07.35
24:54.6Jack Higgins U15M1Denise PeeneyBexley4:39.254:07.2
34:59.6James Kingston U15M1 Tonbridge4:42.124:00.54
45:07.0Cameron Sharp U15M1Mervyn WatermanDartford H4:54.604:18.5
55:18.3Alex Donnelly U15M1Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone4:58.134:28.27
65:31.3Archie BarwellPBU15M1 Ashford AC5:31.35:31.3
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.2Toby Emm U15M1  4:42.454:12.18
24:52.5Callum MyattPBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:48.484:04.19
34:55.1Regan ThomasPBU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley4:52.54:27.09
45:06.0Ben McNally U15M1Mervyn WatermanDartford H4:57.334:47.34
55:33.9Reece PerkinsSBU15M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone5:33.94:48.89
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.6Rowan Fuss U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:20.624:20.62
25:01.3Bashiri Ryan U13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:45.664:25.95
35:16.5James CrombiePBU13M2 Tonbridge5:05.64:27.42
45:37.2Eren Musa U13M2 Dartford H5:16.85:16.8
55:42.6William Butterworth U13M2John GatesBexley5:36.05:36.0
65:54.0Toby Yemm U13M2 Ashford AC5:43.285:43.28
75:54.1Thomas BannonPBU13M1 Thanet AC5:54.15:54.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.7Samuel ReardonPBU13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:51.34:10.79
25:02.2Luke StringerSBU13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:51.54:21.12
35:35.1Luke HazelPBU13M2 Bexley5:35.15:35.1
45:51.6Finley Windibank U13M2 Ashford AC5:45.05:20.9
55:58.0Josef HrabePBU13M2 Dartford H5:58.05:58.0
66:07.7Dermot O'BrienSBU13M1 Thanet AC6:07.74:42.3
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.0Ethan KitteridgePBU13M2John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley5:29.05:29.0
25:31.9Hamish Reilly U13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:04.244:12.56
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.0Stephanie TaylorPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:53.384:53.38
25:09.9Matilda HallPBU15W1 Tonbridge5:08.135:08.13
35:15.1Annabel FieldPBU15W2Denise PeeneyBexley5:15.14:59.97
45:29.1Claudia BatesPBU15W2Jason MarchantDartford H5:21.95:21.9
55:50.5Joely Catt U15W1 Ashford AC5:34.75:31.6
66:14.9Kiera Spray U15W2 Thanet AC6:07.86:07.8
-DNFLucy Bartlett U15W1 Folkestone  
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.9Clara TylerPBU15W2 Tonbridge4:57.94:46.26
25:11.5Imogen MeersSBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley5:11.55:10.8
35:50.2Cary Kwaramba-DownsPBU15W2 Dartford H5:50.25:50.2
46:11.4Eliza Lawrence U15W2Kevin WinchBexley5:49.75:49.7