South West League Division 1 External Results
Exeter
5 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.82Callum Jones U23M Peter MeredithCornwall AC/Bristol Uni3:52.373:51.29
24:05.56James Ansell SENM Christopher WooldridgeNewquay & Par3:59.253:56.95
34:19.5Phil Burden V35M Charlotte FisherTaunton4:06.254:04.70
44:26.60Callum KennedySBU23M Ian KennedyWimborne4:26.604:22.1
54:32.50Daniel TrickettPBU20M Mark PauleyPoole AC4:28.04:28.0
64:36.95Sam Heslop-GeorgeSBU23M Peter MeredithCornwall AC4:36.954:22.53
74:37.47Matthew ColeSBU23M Andrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City4:37.474:25.6
84:48.67Neil BissSBV40M  Wells City/Yeovil Town4:48.674:46.0
94:52.56Andy McDonald SENM  W'borne  
104:57.99Alex MartinPBU20M Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset4:57.994:57.99
114:58.52Nick Daniels V40M Keith PaulTaunton4:56.644:50.59
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.53Ben Hawkins U20M3Charlotte FisherTaunton/Bristol & West4:24.254:05.25
24:37.70Tom SlatterySBU17M-1Alan RowlingCornwall AC4:37.704:16.99
35:16.37Matt Lay U20M1 Poole AC5:00.04:36.6
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.91Ben Lloyd U17M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:16.934:08.69
24:27.72Samuel EdwardsPBU17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton4:27.724:27.72
34:28.67Michael Biss U17M2 Wells City/Yeovil4:23.564:15.4
44:30.22Thomas Bourne U17M1 Wimborne4:26.04:13.2
54:36.89James Williams U17M2 Cornwall AC4:33.994:33.99
64:42.88Sam ShepherdPBU17M2 Poole Runners4:42.884:42.88
74:43.95Joseph Kelliher U17M1Bob SmithWimborne4:30.634:08.86
84:44.03Liam Murphy-ParryPBU15M-1 Wimborne4:39.34:39.3
94:49.39Abhik Gupta U15M-1 Cornwall AC4:36.844:18.92
105:03.75Stefan DouglasPBU17M1 Exeter5:03.755:03.75
115:09.31Jacob Mcalhone U15M-2 Cornwall AC5:09.034:20.3
126:02.01Brandon HutchinsPBU17M1 Yeovil6:02.016:02.01
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.75Harris Mier U15M1John KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School4:28.353:58.78
24:30.79Charlie MacNiecePBU15M2Richard CaburnTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)4:30.794:24.14
34:40.96Michael Johnson U15M2Ian KennedyWimborne4:36.54:26.32
44:43.56Harrison Jones U15M2Annette WealeYeovil4:42.64:42.6
54:44.24Daniel Baynham U15M2 Wimborne4:44.24:24.7
64:54.19Sam GoodchildPBU15M2Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC4:54.194:25.38
74:55.93Elliot MierPBU15M1John KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School4:55.934:43.3
84:57.84Sam Pyne U15M1 Exeter4:50.054:50.05
95:07.34Ruben Wilson-ConnellSBU15M1Spenser LaneKent5:07.344:25.89
105:08.75Zach FenwickPBU15M1 Wimborne5:08.754:58.75
115:17.84George BissPBU15M2 Wells City/Yeovil Town5:17.845:17.84
15:23.06Fred Harris U15M1 Poole AC5:22.235:19.9
25:37.96Morgan Squire U15M1David VarneyNewquay & Par5:11.15:11.1
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.87Bradley McLellan U13M2Mark BothamNewquay & Par4:40.84:29.07
24:58.47Edward MitchellPBU13M2 Cornwall AC4:58.474:32.8
34:59.08Josh Smith U13M1Mark PauleyPoole AC4:57.94:18.97
45:02.18Johnny Livingstone U13M2 Exeter4:59.084:17.80
55:12.69Cameron BrysonSBU13M1 Exeter5:12.694:40.86
65:17.99Ben MartinPBU13M2David LittlePoole AC5:14.24:29.63
75:23.02Charles Davies U13M2 Wimborne5:14.14:36.39
85:26.31Max Percy U13M2Mark BothamNewquay & Par5:24.955:12.6
95:26.68Josh CannPBU13M1 Exeter5:26.685:26.68
105:31.68Callum Hendy U13M1Simon de WiltonTaunton5:23.745:17.23
115:32.80Alfie LloydPBU13M2 Yeovil5:32.805:32.80
125:34.21Cameron Klein U13M2 Taunton5:24.025:24.02
135:38.16Matt WoodlandSBU13M1 Taunton5:38.165:16.07
145:38.47Sebastian FlavellPBU13M1 Wimborne5:38.475:38.47
155:39.99Josh LewisPBU13M1Mark BothamNewquay & Par5:39.995:39.99
166:23.13Samuel WrightPBU13M2 Yeovil6:23.136:23.13
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.20Lucy Ballam U17W  Wimborne4:53.664:53.66
24:59.02Emma MartinPBU17W  Poole AC4:59.024:51.8
35:04.31Hannah Taunton PBSENW Charlotte FisherTaunton5:04.314:47.68
45:33.34Lauren Coleman U17W Brian O'HareExeter5:21.245:21.24
55:38.32Amy D'ArcySBU17W Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:38.325:12.21
65:43.44Charlotte Bourne U20W  Wimborne5:33.55:33.5
76:10.50Jodie Mitchell U17W  Menai/Wells City6:08.116:05.8
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.96Grace Brock U15W-1David LeachCornwall AC4:50.014:33.0
24:58.51Nell SavagePBU17W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC4:58.514:49.79
34:58.92Elowen PenfoldPBU15W-1 Newquay & Par4:58.924:58.92
45:00.39Florence Livingstone U17W2Brian O'HareExeter4:58.174:58.17
55:00.65Katie LloydPBU17W1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City5:00.655:00.65
65:27.52Amelia Davis U17W1 Poole AC5:24.95:17.84
75:30.32Anna KelliherPBU15W-2 Wimborne5:06.184:58.61
85:31.88Josie Crosby U17W1 Exeter5:29.085:27.3
95:41.50Katelyn Wells U15W-2Neil ParsleyExeter5:34.445:34.44
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.49Hannah Slater U15W2 Wimborne5:06.715:01.6
25:11.53Runa Manby U15W1 Exeter5:04.585:04.58
35:12.80Imogen Wood U15W2Diarmuid DeveryMounts Bay5:08.464:42.49
45:15.35Caitlin AppsPBU15W2Brian O'HareExeter5:08.744:46.35
55:17.52Holly Earley U15W1 Poole AC5:11.15:11.1
65:21.98Rhianna Giles U15W2David VarneyNewquay & Par5:11.15:06.5
75:22.57Trinity EarnshawPBU15W2 Cornwall AC5:22.575:22.57
85:25.74Bethanie Kingswell-Farr U15W1 Wimborne5:10.565:10.56
95:27.82Amy Mercer U15W1 Wimborne5:11.474:57.43
105:36.61Ella Leonard U15W1 Taunton5:25.95:25.9
115:38.08Courtney Howard U15W1 Exeter5:30.565:07.20
126:10.69Lylie Douglas U15W2 Newquay & Par5:55.05:51.6
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.18Demi-Marie GoddardPBU13W2Mark PauleyPoole AC5:11.245:01.77
25:19.76Ashia WilsonPBU13W1Mark PauleyPoole AC5:09.834:47.58
35:27.77Brooke ColdwellPBU13W2Brian O'HareExeter5:24.885:12.01
45:30.40Abbie Lovering U13W2Ian KennedyWimborne5:14.964:47.62
55:40.33Catherine Groves U13W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:39.65:16.4
65:41.81Jasmine StonePBU13W1Neil ParsleyExeter5:41.814:48.74
75:55.13Jessica DaviesPBU13W1 Exeter5:55.135:55.13
85:55.61Charlotte PiperPBU13W1 Wimborne5:53.465:44.2
96:00.93Charlotte BrownSBU13W2 Taunton6:00.935:07.57
106:02.05Ella ParkePBU13W1Neil ParsleyExeter6:02.056:02.05