South West League Division 2
Street
31 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.2Chris Williams SENM Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni4:07.774:07.58
24:49.1Kenneth RampereSBV50M  Mendip4:49.14:31.2
34:56.2Garry Smart V50M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot4:48.54:46.0
45:08.4Mike Hooper V45M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot5:02.45:02.4
55:19.1Ian HumphreysSBV50M  Mendip/Poole Runners5:19.15:11.3
65:22.4Ian SnowSBV60M Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon5:21.604:48.66
76:13.6Stephen BlackfordSBV55M  City of Plymouth/Armada6:13.65:44.4
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.6Nathan BrownPBU17M2Graeme RileyErme Valley4:19.64:06.30
24:20.8Hayden FeyPBU17M1 Torbay4:20.274:12.35
35:19.7Liam HallowsPBU17M1 Erme Valley5:05.444:26.48
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.5Jack WilkinsonPBU15M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:43.54:19.61
24:46.1Luca MurrayPBU15M2 North Somerset4:46.14:30.01
34:52.7Toby HooperPBU15M1 Newton Abbot4:52.74:29.93
44:59.3Joseph Perry U15M2Keith ReedErme Valley4:52.784:35.82
55:05.9Tayo HousePBU15M1 Mendip5:05.95:05.9
65:10.7Timothy LeongPBU15M1 North Somerset5:10.75:10.7
75:22.5Finlay MilnesPBU15M2 North Somerset5:22.55:22.5
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.4Oliver Woodmason U13M1Alasdair CarpenterTavistock5:06.444:24.47
25:12.1Charlie CookPBU13M2Ian HumphreysMendip5:12.14:27.31
35:37.1Christopher MoorePBU13M1Janice HindleNewton Abbot5:37.15:37.1
45:45.9Tiago FordPBU13M2 Newton Abbot5:45.95:45.9
55:51.4Billy Winch U13M1Dean ExtonDorchester5:35.85:35.8
66:11.7Sam HomerPBU13M1 North Somerset6:11.76:11.7
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.8Marilyn BlairSBV55W  Torrington/South West Vets5:38.85:17.8
25:48.9Tilly WoodsSBU20W  Newton Abbot5:48.95:26.6
36:29.9Helen CookSBV45W  Mendip6:29.96:19.0
46:39.6Gwladys Chevalier-BerryPBV35W  Mendip6:39.66:39.6
56:44.5Sarah StillwellPBV35W  Mendip6:44.56:44.5
66:48.9Claire GillardPBV50W  Newton Abbot6:48.96:48.9
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.0Molly CanhamSBU15W1 Newton Abbot4:45.334:19.71
25:05.1Jenny Milburn U15W1Adam TofieldTavistock/Armada4:50.864:50.86
35:14.2Sarah Bull U15W1Adam TofieldTavistock5:00.95:00.9
45:28.8Juliet Grogan PoulsenPBU15W2 Mendip5:27.535:27.53
55:31.0Amy Smart U15W2 Newton Abbot5:26.05:21.5
66:23.1Ruby SoperPBU15W1 North Somerset6:23.16:23.1
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:56.9Jemima Stillwell U13W1 Mendip5:54.935:30.0
26:11.7Amelia Hancock U13W2 North Somerset6:06.956:06.95