South West League Division 2
Braunton
5 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:16.9James BlackfordSBU20M Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada2:16.92:06.5
32:17.4Kenneth Rampere V50M  Mendip2:16.52:16.5
42:17.9Matt Dutton V40M Mark BraceNorth Devon2:15.852:15.85
52:32.2Garry Smart V50M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot2:19.02:18.5
62:33.7Mike Hooper V45M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot2:31.642:29.46
72:42.9Ian HumphreysSBV50M  Mendip/Poole Runners2:42.92:24.7
82:58.3Ian Snow V60M Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon2:33.702:22.8
93:01.8Marc BraddockSBV45M  Mendip3:01.82:58.14
103:08.6Matthew GoldingSBV35M  City of Plymouth3:08.62:34.04
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:26.6Liam Hallows U17M1 Erme Valley2:21.212:08.00
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.8Jaylan Bacon U15M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:06.32:02.32
22:15.2Josh Davies U15M2Adam TofieldTavistock2:10.362:08.84
32:21.2Jude WhitePBU15M2Adam TofieldTavistock2:21.22:21.2
42:22.0Thomas CrabtreePBU15M2 Dorchester2:22.02:10.8
52:22.9Shoji LeachPBU15M2 North Somerset2:22.92:22.9
62:24.4Ethan Kirby  U15M1Mike SwiftNewton Abbot2:21.52:08.95
72:29.0Tayo House U15M1 Mendip2:17.42:17.4
82:35.4Jon Tossell U15M2Colin PettyNorth Devon2:29.772:29.6
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.8Jack Dutton U13M2Geoff WilliamsNorth Devon2:20.702:00.59
22:32.5Tor SwannSBU13M1 Newton Abbot2:32.52:13.38
32:34.7Harrison GarlandPBU13M1 North Somerset2:31.62:19.07
42:45.4Danny Filewod U13M2Neal EdwardsCity of Plymouth2:43.42:43.4
52:47.2Billy WinchPBU13M1Dean ExtonDorchester2:47.22:47.2
62:59.2Christopher Moore U13M1Janice HindleNewton Abbot2:46.52:46.5
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:17.6Trina GilderthorpPBV35W  Newton Abbot3:17.63:17.6
23:22.5Claire GillardPBV50W  Newton Abbot3:22.53:22.5
33:28.1Melanie CallasSBV45W  North Somerset3:28.13:13.4
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Emma Ryder U17W1Adam TofieldTavistock2:22.882:11.74
22:49.7Clara SmithSBU17W2 Newton Abbot2:44.952:36.7
33:20.6Mary-Lou PooreSBU17W2Murray GrantMendip3:20.63:07.1
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.8Jenny Milburn U15W1Adam TofieldTavistock/Armada2:17.192:15.91
22:33.5Olivia Willmore U15W1Dean ExtonDorchester/Dorset Schs2:31.82:25.77
32:35.0Megan Webber U15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:27.202:23.64
42:41.4Amy Smart U15W2 Newton Abbot2:34.822:33.11
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.0Maddy HerbertPBU13W2 Dorchester/Team Dorset2:43.02:21.48
22:49.7Lotte TaylorPBU13W1Steve ChoulesUnattached2:43.942:35.8
32:52.1Jemima Stillwell U13W1 Mendip2:49.32:34.1
42:52.9Kerrin SmithPBU13W2 North Somerset2:52.92:52.9
52:56.1Connie Ballentine U13W1 North Somerset2:48.02:35.84
63:11.3Alysha Forsbrook U13W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset3:10.842:48.99