ESAA English Schools' Cup Final External Results
Bedford
4 Jul 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.9Joshua Lay U17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:12.983:36.92
24:18.3Mosope OyelolaPBU17MMatthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles4:18.34:18.3
34:18.6Ben HooperPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch4:10.954:05.6
44:23.3Thomas KeevilPBU15M Chelmsford4:23.33:59.09
54:24.5Jamie Harper U15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:12.464:11.56
64:25.8Joe Wigfield U17MGraham PattersonWirral4:15.03:40.85
74:26.7Henry-James Cowie U15MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:16.654:12.48
84:35.2Daniel Evans U16M Derb Sch  
94:38.1Callum LiasiPBU17MIan PikeBenfleet4:38.14:38.1
104:41.1Sam Kester U16M Herts Sch  
114:43.2Will Gilroy U15M Harrogate4:38.44:38.4
1500 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.8Daniel BladesPBU17M Tonbridge4:24.84:13.76
24:31.5Isaac HardingPBU17M Tonbridge4:31.54:31.5
34:34.4Oliver ReedPBU17M Derbyshire Schs4:34.44:34.4
44:34.8Lucas Taylor-Costin U17MJason MarchantDartford H4:21.754:04.12
54:36.0Tom Spence U15MGraham PattersonWirral4:34.14:05.5
64:42.8Oliver Morter U17M Havering4:35.984:29.55
74:45.1Thomas DorePBU17MMike DunphyDacorum/Millfield Sch4:45.14:45.1
84:45.5Cole MasonPBU15M Rugby & Northampton4:45.54:45.5
94:50.2James WhiteleyPBU17M Harrogate4:50.24:50.2
1500 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.4Rowan FussPBU13MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:20.624:20.62
24:43.8Robert HughesPBU15M Halton & Frodsham4:43.84:42.1
34:50.7Thomas WrightPBU15M Derby4:46.234:25.11
44:51.8Sam GappPBU15M Cornwall AC4:51.84:51.8
54:52.5James Kingston U15M Tonbridge4:42.123:51.98
64:57.9Alex Stapleton U13MTracey DunnBirchfield H4:49.364:16.21
74:58.6Finlay SturrockPBU15MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:58.64:41.62
85:09.9Tyrone Jno Baptiste U14M Lon Sch  
95:22.8Joe Bryant U13MJoanne DayHarrogate5:08.34:48.01
1500 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.0Harley NormanPBU13MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:34.03:53.83
25:04.6Adam van der PlasPBU15M Tonbridge/Judd School5:04.64:18.67
35:04.8Danar Rafiq U15M Cambridge H5:04.645:04.64
45:12.0Nick Whitehouse U14M WM Sch  
55:18.6Charlie Potts U13M West Cheshire5:10.65:10.6
65:19.4Sam White U14M Derb Sch  
75:19.9Jack Briggs U14M N Yks Sch  
85:42.9Cameron BocchettiSBU15M Trent Park5:42.95:10.26
95:51.1Tom Finlay U14M Corn Sch  
1500 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.9Kosana Weir U17WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley4:41.464:23.24
24:43.8Ella SykesPBU17W Bournemouth/Millfield Sch4:43.84:43.8
34:48.2Ella Dowds U15WTony CroftLytham St. Annes4:45.164:45.16
44:54.7Kate O'NeillPBU15WEileen NaylorHavering4:54.74:38.93
54:56.9Katie MitchellPBU15WMichael WestEnfield & Haringey4:56.94:56.9
65:02.8Joanna Rimmington U15W Southend4:53.734:52.2
75:14.2Emily PohlPBU15W Essex Schs5:14.25:13.7
85:18.6Isabel SpinleyPBU15W Lincolnshire Schs5:18.65:18.6
95:32.3Georgia MartinSBU17W Warwickshire Schs5:32.35:18.8
105:45.6Claudia Kandel U17W Berkshire Schs5:40.85:40.8
1500 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.1Margaux CouffonPBU15W Thames Valley5:04.15:04.1
25:22.2Olivia Hanlon U17WColin HaggieGosforth5:21.635:19.5
35:31.2Clio McKibbin U16W War Sch  
1500 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.9Lucy AitchisonPBU15W Chelmsford5:03.95:03.00
25:04.7Charlotte Griffiths U15W Guildford & Godalming5:03.674:42.54
35:07.1Sarah Bull U15WAdam TofieldTavistock5:00.95:00.9
45:08.0Beth AshleySBU15W Essex Schs5:08.04:54.07
55:19.6Phoebe AndersonPBU15WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.64:22.39
65:21.1Hannah PanchalPBU13W Havering5:21.15:21.1
75:21.3Frederica Moore U15W Wetherby5:17.35:12.3
85:26.3Imogen HarcombeSBU15WAntoinette PeachNewark AC5:26.35:15.92
95:28.4Orla Walker U15WMichael MielczarekHalesowen5:13.945:13.94
105:33.1Sarah BlockleyPBU13W Basildon5:33.15:06.13
115:35.7Sophie CoombesPBU13W Basildon5:35.75:35.7
125:44.2Caitlyn Preddy U13W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:32.05:12.7
1500 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.0Lauren ScottPBU15W Essex Schs5:09.05:09.0
25:25.7Charlotte StevensonPBU15W South London5:25.75:25.7
35:26.5Lucy Treaddell U13WAndy BibbyPreston5:22.25:01.87
45:30.0Poppy EllisPBU13WSusan DeaneHavering5:30.05:30.0
55:30.6Isabelle Bates U14W Esx Sch  
65:31.4Sienna HortonPBU15W Halesowen5:31.45:31.2
75:34.4Sophia BottomleyPBU13WPaul DaynesHarrogate5:34.45:34.4
85:35.9Molly NorthmorePBU13W Erme Valley5:35.95:35.9
95:36.6Amelia MouleSBU15W Essex Schs5:36.65:17.6
105:46.7Nancy BrittenSBU13WGraham MoffattRushcliffe5:46.74:56.42
115:49.8Lily Sandeburg U14W Buck Sch  
125:56.0Jasmine Elcock U14W Esx Sch