ESAA English Schools' Cup Final External Results
Bedford
4 Jul 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1K U14M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.41Arjun GhoshPBU15MPeter EbbageTonbridge/Judd School32.4132.41
230.52Austin Julian U15M Essex Schs33.4433.44
330.48Aaron WorganPBU13MMo PearsonCornwall AC34.2934.29
428.95Luca Albon U15M Essex Schs31.7831.78
528.93Victor Anyaohu-Clogh U14M Lon Sch  
627.77Isaac Telford U14M Ches Sch  
726.28James EllisonPBU15M Cheshire Schs26.2826.28
824.75Tega Ogbebor U14M Lon Sch  
923.70Joe Hubner U14M Sy Sch  
1023.42Frank Macwan U14M Esx Sch  
1122.88Oliver BillingtonPBU15M West Midlands Schs22.8822.88
1222.80Moyosola Williams U14M Lon Sch  
1321.97Charles Smith U14M Esx Sch  
1421.65Rushard RichardsPBU15M Middlesex Schs21.6521.65
1521.57Kwame Awusu U14M Lon Sch  
1621.32Udoka Chima U14M Mdx Sch  
1721.31Sebastian BurkePBU15M Sevenoaks21.3121.31
1820.67Daniel TuckettPBU15M West Midlands Schs20.6720.67
1920.12Ryan Goryl U15M Cornwall Schs21.0821.08
2019.65Elliot Murray U14M Derb Sch  
2119.42Luke Daynes U15MPaul WilsonHarrogate20.3720.37
2218.68Rowan FussPBU13MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley18.6818.68
2315.52Sebastian Crellin U14M Derb Sch  
2413.84Jack Briggs U14M N Yks Sch  
DT1K U16W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.08Gabrielle Quigley U17WShirley QuinnChelmsford36.4838.99
232.14Riva SigginsPBU17W Havering32.1432.14
329.48Lauren Bell U17WMargery SwintonMoray/Millfield Sch32.5632.56
428.67Iona DoylePBU17W Southend29.4429.44
525.68Eva Roos U15W Essex Schs26.3826.38
625.01Niamh WarringtonPBU17W Lincolnshire Schs25.0125.01
723.49Katy ShortSBU17W Basildon/Essex Schs23.4924.72
821.45Chloe ReidPBU15W Northumberland Schs21.4521.45
921.11Connie BellPBU15W Essex Schs21.1121.11
1021.02Sammy LithgowPBU17W Northumberland Schs21.0221.02
1120.92Maddie O'Connor U17W Essex Schs23.9025.08
1220.89Shekinah JosephPBU17W Newham & Essex Beagles20.8920.89
1320.76Daisy Oliphant U17W Essex Schs21.2021.20
1417.54Torera BolodeokuPBU15W Berkshire Schs17.5417.54
1516.99Katie HackmanPBU15W Berkshire Schs16.9916.99
1616.70Emily Marshall U17W Havering17.0717.07
1714.92AN Other U16W Lancs Sch  
1813.94Jika Nyirenda U16W War Sch  
DT1K U14W
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.63Rosie BrownPBU15WPatrick GahaganHavering26.2433.40
224.93Mia O'Daly U15WDavid BeeCity of Plymouth30.4335.59
324.90Millie HodgesPBU15WTony BentonHavering24.9027.12
423.66Chanel Moseley U15W Essex Schs24.4524.45
522.17Ella PilbeamSBU13W Essex Schs22.1723.10
621.99Faith Rufai U15WCathy JamesThurrock25.8725.87
721.51Mia-Rose Skipper U15W Havering25.2225.22
821.29Annie CardwellPBU15W Harrogate21.2923.90
917.62Lauren ScottSBU15W Essex Schs17.6224.16
1017.10Fleur ParrisPBU13W Bromsgrove & Redditch17.1017.10
1116.65Ezinne OkweilizePBU13W Essex Schs16.6516.65
1216.27Freya HarperPBU15W Cannock & Stafford16.2716.27
1315.45Darcey LonsdalePBU13WSteven MacurasPreston15.4515.45
1415.38Jasmine VenthamSBU15W Buckinghamshire Schs15.3816.89
1515.22Isabelle Bates U14W Esx Sch  
1615.15Angelina TaylorSBU15W Buckinghamshire Schs15.1523.55
1714.93Aegean BramleyPBU15WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth14.9314.93
1814.85Mia BrennandSBU15W Lancashire Schs14.8522.13
1914.62Eleanor White U14W Esx Sch  
2014.22Charlotte GriffithsPBU15W Guildford & Godalming14.2214.22
2113.96Scarlett ArmstrongPBU15W Grantham AC13.9613.96
2213.54Charlotte StevensonPBU15W South London13.5413.54
2313.24Olivia Smith U14W Linc Sch  
2413.07Jessica BarkerPBU15W North Yorkshire Schs13.0713.07