South of England AA U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Lee Valley
13-14 Jun 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM (14 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.00Nicholas AtwellSBSENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill47.2247.05
248.16Farren Morgan U23M Chris ZahEnfield & Haringey47.5647.11
348.91Alex Bell U23M Harry KingWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London47.7947.79
449.07Will Snook U23M Nat FisherHarlow AC/Leeds Uni48.2448.24
549.51Peter Phillips SENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill47.5147.51
649.53Isaac Ogunlade SENM Marina ArmstrongHerne Hill/Middlesex Uni48.1848.18
749.60Sam Dawkins U23M Geoff KingJersey48.8147.23
850.06Ronnie Young U23M Colin BovellSouthampton/Bath Uni48.8648.6
400 U20M (14 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.59Harrison PocockPBU20M3Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni48.5948.58
248.85Scott Barker U20M2James ConeyAndover/Blackheath & Bromley48.3848.38
349.01Myles RichardsonPBU20M2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants49.0149.01
449.02Shaun Cooke U20M2Lorna BootheSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley48.4448.44
549.03Ben ClaridgePBU20M1Tom KingWhite Horse48.5946.59
649.52Sam Hazel U20M2Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet49.0046.71
750.21Elliot Holland U20M1 City of Norwich48.7248.72
-DNSDereece O'Callaghan U20M3Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col49.4148.66
400 SW (14 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.47Holly TurnerSBU23W Stephen KingCrawley/Brighton Uni55.4754.57
256.69Joanne Ryan SENW  Loughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies56.1254.01
359.20Nina AndersonSBV40W Greg RichardsHighgate/Belgrave58.0256.02
460.96Katie Geddes U23W Nicholas BrownTeam Bath/Yeovil58.7258.6
561.35Tania-Cyrena Cyrus SENW Andy ColemanEnfield & Haringey/East London U58.9957.84
671.47Sharon Dooley V40W Gary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Southern Counties Vet65.8265.82
400 U20W (14 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.25Olivia CaesarSBU20W3Colin BovellWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni56.0053.45
256.93Lauren RulePBU20W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts56.1055.64
357.77Hannah McClay U20W1 Bracknell AC56.8856.88
458.06Amy Jaramazovic U20W3Colin BovellSouthampton/Southampton/Bath Uni57.4257.39
559.45Ellie Bandy U20W1 Herts Phoenix58.3358.33
660.19Ami Fosker U20W2John HylandColchester & Tendring58.7458.60
760.30Chloe Thornton U20W1 Enfield & Haringey59.6157.77
-DNSHannah Williams U20W1Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix53.2452.50