South of England AA U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Lee Valley
13-14 Jun 15

To see full results click here
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 110HU20M 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.75K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT4K
JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
 
100 SM (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.65 -2.9Josh Cox U23M Alan WattsBedford & County10.3510.34
210.66 -2.9Kieran Daly SENM Jonas DodooBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni10.3110.18
310.76 -2.9Patrick Kari Kari SENM  Enfield & Haringey10.7110.55
410.80 -2.9Lee McLaughlin SENM Jason CartyCroydon10.3610.36
510.84 -2.9Jermaine HamiltonSBU23M Gladys BirdOrion/Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.7010.64
610.86 -2.9Cyle Carty SENM Jason CartySutton & District/Middlesex Uni10.7010.59
710.86 -2.9Alex Murdock SENM Jason CartyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.5110.36
811.06 -2.9Nathan Gilbert U23M John PowellWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7710.41
100 SM s1 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.72 -1.5Josh Cox U23M Alan WattsBedford & County10.3510.34
210.83 -1.5Alex Murdock SENM Jason CartyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.5110.36
310.93 -1.5Cyle Carty SENM Jason CartySutton & District/Middlesex Uni10.7010.59
410.94 -1.5Nathan Gilbert U23M John PowellWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7710.41
510.96 -1.5James Alaka SENM Clarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley10.4510.19
610.98 -1.5Subomi Onanuga U23M Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Chichester Uni10.7710.62
711.12 -1.5Kerry Mathurin SENM Adrian StampThames Valley/Brunel Uni London10.9510.75
811.30 -1.5Damien Powell U23M  Croydon/St. Mary's Uni10.9210.77
100 SM s2 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.73 -1.2Kieran Daly SENM Jonas DodooBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni10.3110.18
210.83 -1.2Jermaine HamiltonSBU23M Gladys BirdOrion/Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.7010.64
310.98 -1.2Idris Ojuriye SENM Les JohnsonHerne Hill10.8910.51
411.01 -1.2Mark Hanson SENM Madeleine WestonEnfield & Haringey10.7410.54
511.18 -1.2Tamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V35M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets10.9810.58
611.22 -1.2Stefan Mitchell SENM  Crawley/Brighton Uni11.0310.82
711.23 -1.2Matthew Threadgold SENM  Belgrave/Loughborough Students10.910.81
-DQ  Sanchez Bredwood SENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District11.0511.00
100 SM s3 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04 -2.5Lee McLaughlin SENM Jason CartyCroydon10.3610.36
211.18 -2.5Patrick Kari Kari SENM  Enfield & Haringey10.7110.55
311.29 -2.5Leroy Cain U23M Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.6410.44
411.32 -2.5Jordan Glaze U23M  London Heathside10.8010.73
511.39 -2.5Omari Barton-Ellington SENM Christine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni10.4510.40
611.42 -2.5Darren Green SENM  Kent10.8110.63
711.44 -2.5Jerwayne Grant SENM  Harrow11.0810.7
811.63 -2.5Joshua Allaway SENM Dale GarlandGuernsey10.7810.55
100 SM h1 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.84 -1.1Jermaine HamiltonSBU23M Gladys BirdOrion/Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.7010.64
211.08 -1.1Mark Hanson SENM Madeleine WestonEnfield & Haringey10.7410.54
311.19 -1.1Stefan Mitchell SENM  Crawley/Brighton Uni11.0310.82
411.29 -1.1Matthew Threadgold SENM  Belgrave/Loughborough Students10.910.81
511.31 -1.1Sanchez Bredwood SENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District11.0511.00
611.43 -1.1Gift McLaren U23M Harry KingSouth London/Brunel Uni London11.0210.86
711.97 -1.1James Sermon SENM Dale GarlandGuernsey/Plymouth Uni11.6111.61
812.03 -1.1Nima Jam SENM Ron RoddanThames Valley11.5411.27
100 SM h2 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.93 -3.7Kieran Daly SENM Jonas DodooBlackheath & Bromley/Middlesex Uni10.3110.18
211.18 -3.7Patrick Kari Kari SENM  Enfield & Haringey10.7110.55
311.43 -3.7Kerry Mathurin SENM Adrian StampThames Valley/Brunel Uni London10.9510.75
411.47 -3.7Max Lowery SENM  Watford10.9110.9
511.56 -3.7Emmanuel Mintah U23M Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Middlesex Uni10.9010.90
611.77 -3.7Ishmael Smith-John U23M  Blackheath & Bromley11.1710.74
711.78 -3.7Cameron Barrows U23M Laura Turner-AlleyneSheffield & Dearne/Brunel Uni London11.311.3
100 SM h3 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.19 -4.2James Alaka SENM Clarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley10.4510.19
211.31 -4.2Nathan Gilbert U23M John PowellWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7710.41
311.34 -4.2Jerwayne Grant SENM  Harrow11.0810.7
411.58 -4.2Daryl Thomas SENM John PowellHerne Hill11.2110.91
511.64 -4.2Saoirse Chinery-Edoo U23M Gary TelferHarrow/Coventry Uni11.0010.96
611.66 -4.2Joshua Wood V40M  Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.0210.81
711.77 -4.2Christopher Hewitt SENM  Brighton & Hove10.910.9
811.80 -4.2Rhys Edwards-Whittle U23M  Croydon/Brunel Uni London11.3111.2
100 SM h4 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.77 -0.4Josh Cox U23M Alan WattsBedford & County10.3510.34
210.87 -0.4Alex Murdock SENM Jason CartyVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.5110.36
311.19 -0.4Tamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V35M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets10.9810.58
411.32 -0.4Damien Powell U23M  Croydon/St. Mary's Uni10.9210.77
511.34 -0.4Luke Chown SENM Colin MitchellAbingdon/Loughborough Students11.010.8
611.40 -0.4Omari Markland-Montgomery U23M  Cambridge H/University of London11.010.97
711.44 -0.4Wade Thompson U23M Mark LancasterCambridge H10.810.8
811.76 -0.4Dela Yohuno SENM Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/Surrey Uni11.5011.35
100 SM h5 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.10 -1.0Omari Barton-Ellington SENM Christine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni10.4510.40
211.14 -1.0Idris Ojuriye SENM Les JohnsonHerne Hill10.8910.51
311.17 -1.0Darren Green SENM  Kent10.8110.63
411.59 -1.0Chaka Maillet SENM  Thames Valley/Track Academy11.1310.92
511.60 -1.0Adrian Stamp SENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.0710.88
611.65 -1.0Michael Louise SENM Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.810.8
711.95 -1.0Oje Izirein SENM Les JohnsonCroydon11.6911.41
812.13 -1.0Lincoln Campbell V50M  East Grinstead/Southern Counties Vets11.9211.47
100 SM h6 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.79 -1.8Lee McLaughlin SENM Jason CartyCroydon10.3610.36
211.01 -1.8Leroy Cain U23M Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.6410.44
311.02 -1.8Cyle Carty SENM Jason CartySutton & District/Middlesex Uni10.7010.59
411.13 -1.8Subomi Onanuga U23M Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Chichester Uni10.7710.62
511.26 -1.8Joshua Allaway SENM Dale GarlandGuernsey10.7810.55
611.31 -1.8Jordan Glaze U23M  London Heathside10.8010.73
711.68 -1.8Rob Woolgar U23M Zac KerinBournemouth/Bournemouth Uni11.2711.10
812.08 -1.8Aaron Broderick SENM  Kent11.6211.3
100 SM P (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.99 -0.3Jahziah Williams T37/T38/F37 U17M  Highgate13.3912.86
214.44 -0.3Faye Olszowka T20/F20 U17W Christopher HarrisBexley13.8312.81
314.82 -0.3Finley Jakes T44/F44 U17M  Eastbourne14.514.16
415.94 -0.3Joseph Strong T35/F35 U17M Jake AweStevenage & North Herts15.514.17
516.37 -0.3Brendan Clifford T36/F36 U20M  West Suffolk16.114.96
100 SW (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.83 -0.2Rachel Miller SENW Gary TelferHarrow11.7011.23
211.89 -0.2Nicola Gilbert SENW  Enfield & Haringey11.6811.52
312.24 -0.2Isabelle Stanway SENW Donovan ReidThames Valley11.8811.88
412.27 -0.2Shanice Harrison U23W Harry KingSouth London/Brunel Uni London/Herne Hill11.9911.75
512.38 -0.2Susanna Banjo SENW Andre FernandezNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni12.1011.90
612.42 -0.2Chinedu Monye SENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.0911.68
712.55 -0.2Shereen Charles SENW Laura Turner-AlleyneShaftesbury Barnet11.9211.9
812.60 -0.2Jessica Fox U23W Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students12.312.17
100 SW h1 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04 -1.8Nicola Gilbert SENW  Enfield & Haringey11.6811.52
212.44 -1.8Shanice Harrison U23W Harry KingSouth London/Brunel Uni London/Herne Hill11.9911.75
312.59 -1.8Shereen Charles SENW Laura Turner-AlleyneShaftesbury Barnet11.9211.9
412.73 -1.8Grace Sheppard SENW John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni12.3711.88
512.75 -1.8Kelly Sutton U23W Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Brunel Uni London12.3712.13
613.06 -1.8Sophie Matthews U23W Paul NashWycombe12.512.29
713.31 -1.8Katy Barber SENW  St. Mary's Richmond/St. Mary's Uni/Waveney Valley12.6812.5
815.18 -1.8Helene Kehoe V50W  London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets14.514.5
100 SW h2 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.89 -0.8Rachel Miller SENW Gary TelferHarrow11.7011.23
212.25 -0.8Isabelle Stanway SENW Donovan ReidThames Valley11.8811.88
312.41 -0.8Chinedu Monye SENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.0911.68
412.47 -0.8Susanna Banjo SENW Andre FernandezNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni12.1011.90
512.60 -0.8Jessica Fox U23W Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students12.312.17
612.72 -0.8Jade Phillips SENW Jason CartyHerne Hill/Royal Holloway Uni of London12.1511.93
713.17 -0.8Michelle Watson SENW  Herne Hill12.412.10
813.31 -0.8Rachel Pithers U23W Laura Turner-AlleyneReading AC/Brunel Uni London12.812.8
100 U20M (14 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.86 0.1Kesi Oludoyi U17M-1 Harrow10.6610.49
211.03 0.1Mackanaki Williams U20M3Les JohnsonHerne Hill10.9110.91
311.09 0.1Michael Watson U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone10.8910.89
411.16 0.1Ayub Hakeem U20M2Nathan LewisReading AC10.8710.87
511.19 0.1Lewis Bailey U20M1Ruth O'SullivanHavering10.9010.90
611.23 0.1Frano Vainio-Doiseul U20M2Mark LancasterCambridge H/Finland11.0011.00
711.24 0.1Damilola Williams U20M1Ross JeffsJersey10.8110.69
-DNS  Jahde Williams U20M2Laura Turner-AlleyneHillingdon11.0310.40
100 U20M s1 (14 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.80 1.6Kesi OludoyiSBU17M-1 Harrow10.6610.49
210.98 1.6Ayub Hakeem U20M2Nathan LewisReading AC10.8710.87
311.10 1.6Lewis Bailey U20M1Ruth O'SullivanHavering10.9010.90
411.12 1.6Frano Vainio-Doiseul U20M2Mark LancasterCambridge H/Finland11.0011.00
511.22 1.6Lewis Thorn U20M1Edward HawkinsBraintree11.110.99
611.25 1.6Rhys FrancisSBU20M1 S Factor11.110.90
711.29 1.6Olamide Lanihun U20M1Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy10.9810.9
811.36 1.6Rotimi Kuye U20M1Ruth O'SullivanHavering11.211.16
100 U20M s2 (14 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.98 0.9Michael Watson U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone10.8910.89
211.08 0.9Damilola WilliamsPBU20M1Ross JeffsJersey10.8110.69
311.10 0.9Jahde WilliamsPBU20M2Laura Turner-AlleyneHillingdon11.0310.40
411.23 0.9Mackanaki Williams U20M3Les JohnsonHerne Hill10.9110.91
511.23 0.9Kamal Mitchell U20M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.9510.83
611.30 0.9James Harding U20M2Gary TelferHarrow11.0410.89
711.30 0.9Edwin Miles U20M2Les JohnsonCroydon11.1311.06
811.30 0.9Creston HarrisonSBU20M1Piotr SpasSouth London11.1611.10
100 U20M h1 (14 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.15 1.6Ayub Hakeem U20M2Nathan LewisReading AC10.8710.87
211.21 1.6Damilola Williams U20M1Ross JeffsJersey10.8110.69
311.26 1.6Kamal Mitchell U20M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.9510.83
411.30 1.6James Harding U20M2Gary TelferHarrow11.0410.89
511.50 1.6Jerry Dasaolu U20M3Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.4411.3
611.62 1.6Christopher Castro Neto U20M3Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.4511.35
711.77 1.6Kunmi Oludoyi U17M-2 Harrow11.5611.56
100 U20M h2 (14 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.92 1.7Kesi Oludoyi U17M-1 Harrow10.6610.49
211.25 1.7Lewis Bailey U20M1Ruth O'SullivanHavering10.9010.90
311.37 1.7Rotimi Kuye U20M1Ruth O'SullivanHavering11.211.16
411.37 1.7Jordan Francis U20M1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy11.1311.13
511.40 1.7Nilrem Stewart U20M1Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.1711.17
611.53 1.7Emmanuel Owolabi U20M1Craig AndrewLuton11.411.1
711.57 1.7Frank Ahanon U20M1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3111.00
811.69 1.7Harry Kyriacou U20M3Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.3911.39
100 U20M h3 (14 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.03w2.5Jahde WilliamsPBU20M2Laura Turner-AlleyneHillingdon11.0310.40
211.08w2.5Frano Vainio-Doiseul U20M2Mark LancasterCambridge H/Finland11.0011.00
311.23w2.5Lewis Thorn U20M1Edward HawkinsBraintree11.110.99
411.23w2.5Olamide Lanihun U20M1Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy10.9810.9
511.45w2.5James Arnott T46PBU20M2Ryan FreckletonCity of Plymouth11.3611.24
611.73w2.5Jamie SuttonSBU20M1 Braintree11.7311.4
-DQ  Abass Hemoh U20M1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.0010.86
100 U20M h4 (14 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.04 1.3Michael Watson U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone10.8910.89
211.13 1.3Mackanaki Williams U20M3Les JohnsonHerne Hill10.9110.91
311.23 1.3Creston HarrisonSBU20M1Piotr SpasSouth London11.1611.10
411.23 1.3Edwin Miles U20M2Les JohnsonCroydon11.1311.06
511.33 1.3Rhys FrancisSBU20M1 S Factor11.110.90
611.57 1.3Brandon Murray U20M1O'Neil BartleySouth London11.3710.62
711.94 1.3Max Harbord U20M1Donovan ReidKent11.6011.20
100 U20W (14 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.81w2.7Anna ShortPBU20W2Jennie NealBrighton & Hove11.8111.81
211.90w2.7Jazz CrawfordPBU20W1Piotr SpasBlackheath & Bromley11.9011.90
311.93w2.7Danielle BlakePBU20W1Mark LancasterCambridge H11.9311.93
412.26w2.7Darcey Kuypers U20W1Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone12.211.78
512.36w2.7Amy Teal U20W1Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton12.112.06
612.42w2.7Molly Adams U20W1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star12.312.3
712.46w2.7Elysia MarriottPBU20W2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes12.4612.46
-DNF  Isio Orogun U17W-1Alan ChampionDartford H12.311.9
100 U20W h1 (14 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.37 1.2Darcey Kuypers U20W1Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone12.211.78
212.39 1.2Amy Teal U20W1Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton12.112.06
312.62 1.2Eleanor UsherSBU20W1Alan WattsBedford & County12.6212.4
412.89 1.2Kristal Awuah U17W-1Les JohnsonHerne Hill12.4711.16
513.36 1.2Zoe BarracksSBU20W1 Orion13.3613.15
613.55 1.2Lisa FitzpatrickSBU20W2Paul NashWycombe13.5513.06
100 U20W h2 (14 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.84w3.0Anna ShortPBU20W2Jennie NealBrighton & Hove11.8111.81
211.99w3.0Danielle BlakePBU20W1Mark LancasterCambridge H11.9311.93
312.17w3.0Jazz Crawford U20W1Piotr SpasBlackheath & Bromley11.9011.90
412.50w3.0Elysia MarriottPBU20W2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes12.4612.46
512.97w3.0Sarah RidleyPBU20W2James WebsterBiggleswade12.9712.74
614.16w3.0Laura Satahoo U20W1 Biggleswade/Bedford & County13.7413.7
100 U20W h3 (14 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.39 1.8Isio Orogun U17W-1Alan ChampionDartford H12.311.9
212.45 1.8Molly Adams U20W1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star12.312.3
312.52 1.8Natasha Alfred U17W-2Les JohnsonHerne Hill12.312.3
412.79 1.8Jazmin SalterSBU20W1Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone12.7912.7
513.27 1.8Esther Fuja U20W2Chris ZahHerne Hill12.9512.36
 
200 U20M (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.69 0.6Gerald Matthew U20M2Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col21.6321.11
222.34 0.6Frano Vainio-Doiseul U20M2Mark LancasterCambridge H/Finland22.2122.1
322.36 0.6Olamide LanihunPBU20M1Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy21.8321.83
422.41 0.6Cameron Starr U20M3Lorna BootheSutton & District22.0821.61
522.58 0.6Michael Watson U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone22.2722.27
622.61 0.6Connor OliverPBU20M1Paul YoungColchester H22.1222.12
722.72 0.6Creston HarrisonSBU20M1Piotr SpasSouth London22.3722.18
-DNS  Owen Richardson U17M-1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.0821.00
200 U20M s1 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.41 -0.7Olamide LanihunPBU20M1Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy21.8321.83
222.59 -0.7Frano Vainio-Doiseul U20M2Mark LancasterCambridge H/Finland22.2122.1
322.85 -0.7Michael Watson U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone22.2722.27
422.97 -0.7Creston Harrison U20M1Piotr SpasSouth London22.3722.18
522.99 -0.7Lewis Thorn U20M1Edward HawkinsBraintree22.4521.7
623.37 -0.7Lewis Bailey U20M1Ruth O'SullivanHavering22.422.10
723.58 -0.7Dereck AgumaSBU20M1Alan ChampionDartford H23.3223.05
823.73 -0.7Rotimi Kuye U20M1Ruth O'SullivanHavering22.422.4
200 U20M s2 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.86 0.2Gerald Matthew U20M2Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col21.6321.11
222.44 0.2Owen Richardson U17M-1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.0821.00
322.74 0.2Cameron Starr U20M3Lorna BootheSutton & District22.0821.61
422.77 0.2Connor OliverPBU20M1Paul YoungColchester H22.1222.12
523.06 0.2Kamal Mitchell U20M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy22.1622.16
623.08 0.2Luke Smith U20M1 Herts Phoenix22.5221.76
723.86 0.2Harry Kyriacou U20M3Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet23.3823.0
-DQ  Abass Hemoh U20M1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles22.1922.19
200 U20M h1 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.17 -1.5Gerald Matthew U20M2Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col21.6321.11
223.07 -1.5Connor Oliver U20M1Paul YoungColchester H22.1222.12
323.08 -1.5Rotimi Kuye U20M1Ruth O'SullivanHavering22.422.4
423.14 -1.5Luke Smith U20M1 Herts Phoenix22.5221.76
523.64 -1.5Harry Kyriacou U20M3Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet23.3823.0
624.69 -1.5Sydney ContehPBU20M3Ruth O'SullivanHavering24.323.3
725.24 -1.5Caleb Isaak Simon U20M1Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes25.0425.04
200 U20M h2 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.62 0.1Michael Watson U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone22.2722.27
222.81 0.1Creston HarrisonSBU20M1Piotr SpasSouth London22.3722.18
322.82 0.1Kamal Mitchell U20M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy22.1622.16
424.82 0.1David Odulana T20/F20 U20M1 Hastings AC24.6924.69
525.62 0.1Amar-Mazigh Aichoun SBU20M1Lumar SylvesterThames Valley/Track Academy25.6223.89
-DQ  Daniel Luke U20M1 Croydon21.9021.90
200 U20M h3 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.72 -1.8Owen Richardson U17M-1John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.0821.00
222.76 -1.8Frano Vainio-Doiseul U20M2Mark LancasterCambridge H/Finland22.2122.1
322.85 -1.8Lewis Thorn U20M1Edward HawkinsBraintree22.4521.7
423.62 -1.8Dereck AgumaSBU20M1Alan ChampionDartford H23.3223.05
523.79 -1.8Matthew Mbriwa U20M1 Harrow23.0022.0
624.74 -1.8Max Harbord U20M1Donovan ReidKent23.5623.0
200 U20M h4 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.57 -0.9Olamide LanihunPBU20M1Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy21.8321.83
222.74 -0.9Cameron Starr U20M3Lorna BootheSutton & District22.0821.61
323.20 -0.9Abass Hemoh U20M1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles22.1922.19
423.28 -0.9Lewis Bailey U20M1Ruth O'SullivanHavering22.422.10
524.49 -0.9Christopher Castro Neto U20M3Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet23.2223.22
-DQ  Nilrem Stewart U20M1Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy22.4722.00
200 U20W (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.81 0.7Jazz Crawford U20W1Piotr SpasBlackheath & Bromley24.2924.29
225.18 0.7Nicole KendallPBU20W3Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Exeter Uni25.024.43
325.19 0.7Danielle Blake U20W1Mark LancasterCambridge H24.6824.68
425.61 0.7Chloe McCarthy U20W1Jake AweSt. Albans AC25.1124.99
525.78 0.7Molly AdamsPBU20W1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star25.2025.1
626.11 0.7Darcey Kuypers U20W1Michael BeechMedway & Maidstone25.6924.23
726.39 0.7Abigail Barton U20W3 Mendip25.325.3
826.51 0.7Jazmin Salter U20W1Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone25.8625.86
200 U20W h1 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.21 -0.4Jazz Crawford U20W1Piotr SpasBlackheath & Bromley24.2924.29
225.62 -0.4Chloe McCarthy U20W1Jake AweSt. Albans AC25.1124.99
326.42 -0.4Abigail Barton U20W3 Mendip25.325.3
426.53 -0.4Jazmin Salter U20W1Warren SalterMedway & Maidstone25.8625.86
526.67 -0.4Lauren Shaw U20W2Laura Turner-AlleyneBracknell AC25.825.8
629.36 -0.4Laura Satahoo U20W1 Biggleswade/Bedford & County28.8328.83
200 U20W h2 (13 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.30 -0.1Danielle Blake U20W1Mark LancasterCambridge H24.6824.68
Page: 1 2 3 4 5