Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Cambridge
31 May 15
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Owen GiddingsPBU20MPatrick GiddingsIpswich10.810.8
211.2Pierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave/Nottingham Uni11.111.03
311.4Luke SmithPBU20M Herts Phoenix11.2610.78
412.0Chung Tu SENMBen WebsterCambridge & Coleridge11.911.6
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Matthew ThreadgoldSBSENM Belgrave/Loughborough Students10.910.81
211.1Mark FernizPBU20MPatrick GiddingsIpswich11.111.1
311.6Alex HoldsworthPBU20MNigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge11.5611.56
412.2Morgan BaidooPBU17MJonathan HumphriesHerts Phoenix12.212.2
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Jay GibsonPBU20M Ipswich11.110.9
211.5Joe ThompsonPBSENM Ipswich11.511.5
311.6Joe FordPBU17M Ipswich11.611.6
412.0Michael StonerPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge12.012.0
512.1Lewis MorleyPBU20M Ipswich12.112.1
612.4Mark OddyPBU23M Herts Phoenix12.412.4
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.4Eldece EmeryPBU17WPatrick GiddingsIpswich12.3512.35
212.4Jessica FoxSBU23WPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students12.312.17
313.2Sandra Dike U20WLes JohnsonBelgrave/Nigeria13.013.00
413.6Abigail Tobin U23WSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix13.5612.73
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8Chantelle Kilpatrick U20WGraham HolmesIpswich12.712.47
212.9Joanne PeakSBU20WBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London12.912.6
313.8Emma Dorotea WatkinsSBSENW Belgrave/Imperial13.813.6
414.8Lola Cook U17WClaire WakeHerts Phoenix14.314.3
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8Ataylia ClarkePBU17W Ipswich12.812.8
212.9Marley CurtisPBU17W Ipswich12.912.9
313.5Keeley Whitlock U20W Ipswich13.4713.1
414.8Yvonne HolmesSBV50WGraham HolmesIpswich/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters14.813.9
514.9Elizabeth WelbournSBV50WLee BowkerIpswich/Eastern Masters14.614.2
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.2Owen GiddingsPBU20MPatrick GiddingsIpswich22.222.1
222.3Matthew Threadgold SENM Belgrave/Loughborough Students22.1622.1
323.0Luke Smith U20M Herts Phoenix22.5221.80
423.1Alex HoldsworthPBU20MNigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge23.123.1
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9Pierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave/Nottingham Uni22.1522.15
223.0Jay GibsonPBU20M Ipswich22.822.2
323.9Chung TuSBSENMBen WebsterCambridge & Coleridge23.923.6
425.3Mark OddyPBU23M Herts Phoenix25.325.3
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.2Richard McMillanSBV35M Belgrave30.228.76
232.2Joseph Tucker V55M Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters29.629.6
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.2Sophie Segun U17WColin GaynorHerts Phoenix24.8624.86
225.2Eldece EmeryPBU17WPatrick GiddingsIpswich24.9224.92
326.2Electra LanyonPBU17W Belgrave26.226.2
426.5Joanne PeakSBU20WBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London26.525.3
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.2Ataylia ClarkePBU17W Ipswich26.226.2
226.4Ciaran PalfreymanSBSENW Herts Phoenix/Police26.3226.0
327.1Matilda Gomperts Willis U20WBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge26.9626.81
427.2Carla Doukrou U17W Belgrave27.127.0
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.8Georgina Malster SENWHarry KingIpswich/Brunel Uni London/Harrow25.6424.53
226.0Isabella BlowersPBU17W Ipswich26.026.0
327.2Sandra DikeSBU20WLes JohnsonBelgrave/Nigeria27.227.1
427.3Katy SealySBSENWDenis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize27.2526.96
527.5Keeley WhitlockSBU20W Ipswich27.526.7
627.9Louise Stableford U17WNigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge27.326.6
728.7Destiny MinorsPBU17W Ipswich28.128.1
832.2Yvonne Holmes V50WGraham HolmesIpswich/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters31.230.4
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.0Matthew Threadgold SENM Belgrave/Loughborough Students49.7348.31
252.0Ciaran FlahertySBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge50.949.98
353.0Joe GaynorSBSENMJoe GaynorHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni53.049.98
453.5Benson CravenPBU17M Ipswich53.553.5
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.0Luke Smith U20M Herts Phoenix52.2250.20
254.5Mark Silvester SENMDavid LucasBelgrave53.953.9
354.5Jake Greenleaf U17M Ipswich53.451.6
457.8Michael StonerPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge57.857.8
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.4Dominic Boman-Flavell U20M Belgrave/Australia55.955.9
270.2Richard McMillan V35M Belgrave68.7856.6
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.4Tilly Thomas U20WGraham HolmesIpswich58.5058.50
261.7Catriona Marriott U20WNigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge60.660.00
362.1Rose O'BrienSBSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Australia60.8860.4
464.1Louise Reilly U17WSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix63.262.60
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.1Matilda Gomperts Willis U20WBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge61.661.26
264.9Chloe GodboldPBU17WGraham HolmesIpswich62.0462.04
365.0Jess Case SENW Belgrave/Coventry Uni62.659.5
481.1Lola CookPBU17WClaire WakeHerts Phoenix81.181.1
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.5Louise Stableford U17WNigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge64.764.7
268.9Freya EmerickSBU17W Ipswich68.967.8
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.9Aaron Cooper U20MLuke GunnHerts Phoenix1:57.721:55.00
22:03.0Sam Shore SENMJuan Hernandez PinedaBelgrave/Australia1:56.341:54.07
32:03.9Steven GreenSBSENMMalcolm ArnoldCambridge & Coleridge2:03.91:56.13
42:11.2Joshua ThompsonPBU20M Ipswich2:10.62:08.2
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.9Adam Dudgeon SENM Belgrave1:55.961:55.96
22:05.1Richard Park SENM Cambridge & Coleridge2:01.511:59.65
32:08.8Peter TownsendSBSENM Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni2:08.82:01.7
42:33.8Oliver Minns SENM Ipswich2:28.212:24.35
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.1Beck Grover U17MJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix1:56.761:53.97
23:03.6Anthony Bryan F37/T37 SENMCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix2:46.962:46.96
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.6Susannah Reid U23W Cambridge & Coleridge2:12.862:12.86
22:24.6Rose O'Brien SENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Australia2:16.682:16.68
32:32.6Katy SealyPBSENWDenis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize2:32.062:32.06
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Annie Quantrill U17W Cambridge & Coleridge2:19.82:16.17
22:32.4Fiona Maddocks SENW Belgrave2:31.642:25.44
32:34.9Lily Woodruff U17W Ipswich2:25.712:25.71
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Hannah Hall U20W Cambridge & Coleridge2:25.12:25.1
22:44.8Emma CoffeyPBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge2:44.82:44.8
32:53.4Joan Lasenby V55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master2:42.622:22.08
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.0Oliver Park SENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:00.014:00.01
24:13.6Alex Cloona U23MCraig WinrowHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni4:12.84:06.81
34:30.4Paul WainPBU17MPaul TurnerIpswich4:30.44:30.4
44:30.9Andrius JakseviciusPBSENM Belgrave/Lithuania4:30.94:30.9
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.4Steve Prosser V35M Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix4:21.264:21.26
24:31.1Nick SmallwoodPBSENM Belgrave/Esk Valley4:29.34:10.2
34:32.3Oliver SewellPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:24.74:20.2
44:40.6Humfrey JeakinsPBSENM Ipswich4:40.64:40.6
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.5Andrew HowardSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge5:10.54:59.5
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.9Alice NewcombePBU17WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:43.954:43.95
25:09.2Josephine Rhodes SENW Belgrave4:53.064:35.39
35:28.9Abigail Rose U17W Ipswich4:59.64:59.6
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.8Beatrice FitzsimonsSBU23W Cambridge & Coleridge4:57.84:55.27
25:39.6Fiona Maddocks SENW Belgrave5:27.955:04.33
36:28.9Leanne Marie Thorndyke SENW Ipswich6:13.46:13.4
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.7Carrie BedingfieldSBV35W Cambridge & Coleridge5:05.75:03.6
25:55.4Joan Lasenby V55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master5:45.04:46.54
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:48.5John MillarPBU20M Ipswich8:48.58:37.90
29:04.6Jamie Philpott U17MJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix8:56.278:56.27
39:29.8Jordan Wood U17M Cambridge & Coleridge9:00.719:00.71
49:30.5Andrius JakseviciusSBSENM Belgrave/Lithuania9:30.58:59.95
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:14.5Theo Passmore U20M Ipswich9:05.49:05.4
29:56.0Nick Smallwood SENM Belgrave/Esk Valley9:36.79:14.24
39:59.8Louis WalsheSBSENMCraig WinrowHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni9:59.89:32.59
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:11.3Thomas AdamsPBU17MEric PhillipsIpswich9:23.799:02.17
211:05.1Daniel JonesSBSENM Ipswich11:05.110:40.7
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:40.1Claire Kennedy SENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:47.019:47.01
211:06.3Josephine Rhodes SENW Belgrave11:04.669:51.21
311:17.5Abigail RoseSBU17W Ipswich11:09.5910:46.4
413:24.6Elizabeth Doyle U23WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix/London Uni13:06.512:50.51
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:50.5Charlotte Christensen U23W Cambridge & Coleridge10:14.339:27.11
212:18.4Fiona MaddocksSBSENW Belgrave12:18.411:21.3
314:23.5Mandy GodboldPBV45W Ipswich14:18.5514:18.55
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.5Katy Sealy SENWDenis CostelloIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize15.214.9
216.0Ciaran PalfreymanSBSENW Herts Phoenix/Police16.014.74
317.0Rachel BasfordSBSENWDavid WalkerBelgrave/Medway Phoenix17.015.59
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.0Kerry KinseySBSENW Ipswich18.016.9
218.1Jess CaseSBSENW Belgrave/Coventry Uni17.1316.6
319.1Sally Cowler U20WSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix16.3015.58
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.3Jean Claude DoukrouPBU20M Belgrave20.320.3
220.5Joe GaynorPBSENMJoe GaynorHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni20.520.5
320.8Thomas BrennandSBV35M Cambridge & Coleridge20.819.3
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.9Simon Wake U23MSimon WakeHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students19.819.8
222.5Jon GoodallPBV40M Belgrave21.721.7
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.6Joe GaynorSBSENMJoe GaynorHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni62.657.2
263.3Ben HigginsPBSENMLee BowkerIpswich/Loughborough Students60.8660.86
363.5Dominic Boman-Flavell U20M Belgrave/Australia63.063.0
471.9Jack HuddlestoneSBSENMJack HuddlestoneCambridge & Coleridge71.958.9
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.4Istvan Jacso V35M Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary64.963.4
271.1Joe ThompsonPBSENM Ipswich71.171.1
373.5Jon Goodall V40M Belgrave70.669.9
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.2Hannah Lloyd U23W Herts Phoenix/Wyoming Uni61.8159.38
269.2Jess CaseSBSENW Belgrave/Coventry Uni69.264.38
385.8Holly Aston U17W Ipswich84.282.1
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.4Rachel BasfordPBSENWDavid WalkerBelgrave/Medway Phoenix72.472.4
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.2Florence Stansall-Seiler U20W Herts Phoenix5:09.85:09.8
26:11.3Rose O'BrienSBSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Australia6:11.35:38.7
36:54.4Holly AstonSBU17W Ipswich6:54.46:27.7
47:01.4Joan LasenbySBV55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master7:01.46:23.6
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:49.7Elizabeth DoyleSBU23WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix/London Uni6:49.76:40.9
27:00.5Helen BrownPBSENW Belgrave7:00.56:55.52
37:50.2Mandy GodboldPBV45W Ipswich7:50.27:50.2
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:03.1John MillarPBU20M Ipswich10:03.19:09.54
210:10.0Peter Townsend SENM Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni9:54.209:34.53
310:17.4Istvan Jacso V35M Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary10:10.89:54.84
411:31.3Nick Smallwood SENM Belgrave/Esk Valley11:30.1810:19.8
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:49.9Alexander S EggemanPBV35M Cambridge & Coleridge10:49.910:49.9
211:13.7Steve ProsserPBV35M Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix11:13.711:06.25
311:18.5Humfrey JeakinsPBSENM Ipswich11:18.511:18.5
412:27.6Jean Claude DoukrouPBU20M Belgrave12:27.612:27.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.0 Ipswich Senior Team SENM Ipswich44.943.8
247.0 Herts Phoenix Senior Team SENM Herts Phoenix45.6944.2
347.2 Cambridge & Coleridge Senior TeamSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge43.243.2
448.6 Belgrave Senior Team SENM Belgrave44.8639.53
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.0 Ipswich Senior TeamSBSENW Ipswich50.850.1
251.1 Herts Phoenix Senior TeamSBSENW Herts Phoenix50.848.9
352.0 Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENW Belgrave52.050.19
453.1 Cambridge & Coleridge Senior TeamSBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge51.649.61
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:28.3 Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENM Belgrave3:28.33:05.53
23:32.6 Herts Phoenix Senior Team SENM Herts Phoenix3:32.123:22.5
33:33.8 Cambridge & Coleridge Senior TeamPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge3:30.43:30.4
43:36.2 Ipswich Senior TeamSBSENM Ipswich3:36.23:24.9
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.4 Cambridge & Coleridge Senior TeamPBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge4:13.44:13.4
24:14.8 Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENW Belgrave4:13.24:02.22
34:16.0 Herts Phoenix Senior Team SENW Herts Phoenix3:54.03:51.02
44:21.7 Ipswich Senior Team SENW Ipswich4:17.04:08.1
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90Curtis WoodSBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge1.982.03
21.85Bradley Armorgie SENM Herts Phoenix/Nottingham Uni/Havering1.952.04
31.85Harrison Layton U20M Ipswich1.901.90
41.70Sam Shore SENMJuan Hernandez PinedaBelgrave/Australia1.751.80
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Ross Armorgie SENMFuzz CaanHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students1.852.01
21.75Christopher Jones U17M Ipswich1.851.92
31.70Sam Richards SENMPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley1.851.85
41.60Mark Silvester SENMDavid LucasBelgrave1.651.70
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.53Louise Reilly U17WSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix1.651.65
21.50Milla MckenzieSBU17W Belgrave1.621.62
31.40Adelaide Omitowoju U17WBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge1.501.55
41.35Holly Aston U17W Ipswich1.451.55
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Sally Cowler U20WSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix1.571.60
21.35Freya EmerickSBU17W Ipswich1.451.45
31.30Rose O'BrienSBSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Australia1.301.35
41.20Joanne PeakPBU20WBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1.251.25
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80Peter Mayfield V35M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets3.103.50
22.30Ross Armorgie SENMFuzz CaanHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students2.602.80
32.10Ben HigginsSBSENMLee BowkerIpswich/Loughborough Students2.102.35
41.90Jack HuddlestoneSBSENMJack HuddlestoneCambridge & Coleridge1.902.60
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10Simon WakeSBU23MSimon WakeHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students2.102.40
21.90Jon GoodallPBV40M Belgrave2.502.50
31.20Theo Passmore U20M Ipswich1.702.20
41.20Samuel Clarke U17M Cambridge & Coleridge2.102.10
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80Erin Breen U17WJohn MahonHerts Phoenix3.203.45
21.20Sophie Godbold U20W Ipswich1.501.90
31.20Rachel Basford SENWDavid WalkerBelgrave/Medway Phoenix1.702.10
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.20Rose O'BrienSBSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Australia1.201.30
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.96Sam Richards SENMPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley7.097.09
26.41Rhys Macdonald SENM Ipswich6.686.70
35.88Ian Tobin SENMSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix6.126.81
45.17Jean Claude DoukrouSBU20M Belgrave5.175.22
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.49Joe WarwickPBU20MBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge6.496.49
25.87Benson Craven U17M Ipswich6.426.43
35.59Bradley Armorgie SENM Herts Phoenix/Nottingham Uni/Havering5.856.42
44.60Peter Mayfield V35M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets4.915.49
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.08Morgan Baidoo U17MJonathan HumphriesHerts Phoenix5.725.72
24.99Nathan Burke U17MSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix6.026.31
33.39Anthony Bryan F37/T37 SENMCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix3.704.00
43.37John Wooller V40M Ipswich3.403.40
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.20Sally CowlerSBU20WSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix5.215.45
24.97Emma Dorotea WatkinsPBSENW Belgrave/Imperial4.974.97
34.36Neve RutterSBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge4.364.56
44.30Marley Curtis U17W Ipswich4.784.78
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.39Sandra Dike U20WLes JohnsonBelgrave/Nigeria4.404.55
24.16Gemma ArmorgieSBU23WCarol JacksonHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students4.164.36
34.12Anne Moindrot SENW Cambridge & Coleridge/France4.324.34
43.39Destiny Minors U17W Ipswich3.524.32
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.29Electra LanyonPBU17W Belgrave4.294.29
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.30Sam RichardsSBSENMPatrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley13.3413.57
212.19Bradley ArmorgieSBSENM Herts Phoenix/Nottingham Uni/Havering12.1912.81
311.07Jean Claude Doukrou U20M Belgrave12.3012.30
410.98Ben HigginsPBSENMLee BowkerIpswich/Loughborough Students10.9810.98
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.66Nathan BurkePBU17MSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix11.8113.88
210.90Joshua ThompsonSBU20M Ipswich10.9010.94
310.54Samuel Clarke U17M Cambridge & Coleridge11.3712.00
49.10Peter Mayfield V35M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets9.179.33
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.17Rachel RyanPBU20W Ipswich11.5811.58
211.13Adelaide Omitowoju U17WBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge11.5912.55
39.70Julia Doukrou U17W Belgrave10.2110.21
49.26Abigail Tobin U23WSidney ClarkHerts Phoenix9.9910.32
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.92Chantelle KilpatrickPBU20WGraham HolmesIpswich10.9210.92
29.34Anne Moindrot SENW Cambridge & Coleridge/France9.7710.15
38.99Emma Dorotea Watkins SENW Belgrave/Imperial9.719.71
48.40Gemma ArmorgieSBU23WCarol JacksonHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students8.409.17
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.38Marley Curtis U17W Ipswich10.0410.04
28.96Neve Rutter U17W Cambridge & Coleridge9.739.73
38.26Helen BrownSBSENW Belgrave8.268.45
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.77Peter MayfieldSBV35M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets11.7711.91
211.19Jason Kingwell V40M Herts Phoenix11.6711.67
310.18Sam IsittPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge10.1810.72
49.70Ben JonesPBSENM Ipswich/Army9.709.70
Page: 1 2