Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Horspath
3 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TriU11W U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1175Harriet HillmanPBU11W10John DillSwindon175175
2170Olivia BartonPBU11W11Ashley BartonOxford City170170
3164Imigin BowenPBU11W10 Oxford City164164
4156Olivia EastPBU11W11Claire EastCity of Portsmouth156156
5155Polly HeatherPBU11W11 City of Portsmouth155155
6152Lauren-Lilly PrenticePBU11W11 City of Portsmouth152152
7147Clover De JongePBU11W10Paul KelseyOxford City147147
8147Rebecca GrogutPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham147147
9144Issy ImesonPBU11W11John DillSwindon144144
10141Maya Kendell U11W11 City of Portsmouth145145
11137Charlotte MillerPBU11W10Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury137137
12134Annabel GibsonPBU11W11 Team Kennet134134
13132Maisie WestbrookPBU11W10Marcia MarriottOxford City132132
14126Lucy ColstonPBU13W  Team Kennet126126
15123Brooklynn AsserPBU11W11 Team Kennet123123
16122Gabriella JonesPBU11W11Bronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth122122
17121Hannah NewhousePBU11W  Oxford City121121
18121Madeleine CodlingPBU11W11 City of Portsmouth121121
19120Evie JonesPBU11W11Paul JonesCity of Portsmouth120120
20118Jenna BarrablePBU11W11 City of Portsmouth118118
21117Jessica KinneirPBU11W11Aaron BishopSwindon117117
22115Elena BesseyPBU11W11 City of Salisbury115115
23113Emma WardlePBU11W11 Oxford City113113
24111Neve KeatingPBU11W11 Swindon111111
25111Alice Olliff-LeePBU11W10 City of Salisbury111111
26111Aimee DicksonPBU11W10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet111111
27110Matilda Ludford-TrigwellPBU11W11 City of Salisbury110110
28108Lucy JewittPBU11W11 Fleet & Crookham108108
29105Annalise GalePBU11W11 Team Kennet105105
30105Tabitha GrimePBU11W10 Unknown105105
31103Macy StephensPBU11W10 Swindon103103
32103Ruby HewittPBU11W10 Swindon103103
33101Kathleen HoganPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham101101
3499Hannah LewingtonPBU11W10Tom DobbingSwindon9999
3598Rosa-May SprakePBU11W9Graham ArnoldCity of Portsmouth9898
3695Sadie BlakePBU11W11Ann HayterCity of Portsmouth9595
3794Faith PoundPBU11W10 Swindon9494
3894Mary NyirendaPBU11W10 City of Salisbury9494
3994India FarrantPBU13W  Team Kennet9494
4085Ciera TurnerPBU11W  Oxford City8585
4183Chloe GoddardPBU11W  Team Kennet8383
4276Laila HowsePBU11W10 Swindon7676
4370Evie ColesPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham7070
4460Andrea Davidson-SolerPBU11W  Team Kennet6060
4559Bronwyn LlewellynPBU11W  Team Kennet5959
4651Eve ThompsonPBU11W11 Fleet & Crookham5151
4745Lily PeachPBU11W10Barry SymondsOxford City4545
4830Evie HearnPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham3030