Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
7 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Philip OladunjoyePBU11M10 Slough Junior10.710.4
211.2Trey BennettPBU11M11 Slough Junior11.110.2
311.5Freddie Moore U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.411.4
411.5Stanley JonesPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.111.1
511.6Jonah SparkesPBU11M11Tony JacksonSwindon11.611.6
611.6Malachi Ballah U11M11 Slough Junior11.411.4
711.6Matthew Smith U11M10 Slough Junior11.5811.3
811.8Kunle Taiwo U11M10 City of Salisbury11.711.7
911.8Edward Hall U11M10 Wimborne11.611.2
1012.0Thomas DayPBU11M10 Slough Junior11.9910.8
1112.1Saul Haines U11M11 Swindon11.711.7
1212.2Zachary SparkesPBU11M11 Swindon11.9111.91
1312.2Elliot GardinerPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.711.7
1412.2Andrew ArraiolPBU11M10 Slough Junior12.211.8
1512.2Matthew Jones U11M11 Team Kennet11.311.3
1612.3Reece Prouse-Edwards U11M  Swindon11.911.9
1712.3Joseph HealeyPBU11M11 Wimborne12.312.3
1812.5Toby MaslinPBU11M11 Swindon12.312.3
1912.5Bailey Farrell U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.711.7
2012.5James DhanrajPBU11M11 Slough Junior12.312.3
2112.5Kian Hockaday U11M10 Team Kennet11.811.59
2212.6Sam WhitePBU11M11 Swindon12.5012.50
2312.6Josh DonohoePBU13M  Team Kennet12.412.4
2412.6Digby Riggall U11M10 Team Kennet12.411.6
2512.7Harry Davis U11M10 Team Kennet12.111.67
2612.7Jamie SuppoSBU13M  Team Kennet12.312.3
2712.8Ben HillPBU11M11 Swindon12.812.8
2812.8Daniel Bitmead U11M  Swindon12.712.7
2912.9Elliot MoorePBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.8512.85
3012.9Daniel SpencerPBU11M11 Wimborne12.712.7
3112.9Albert van der FeltzSBU11M10 Wimborne12.911.9
3213.0Joseph Cooper U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.412.4
3313.0Hamish LairdPBU11M10 City of Salisbury13.013.0
3413.0Peter AirdPBU11M11 Team Kennet13.013.0
3513.1Thomas Boynton U11M  City of Salisbury12.712.7
3613.3Harry EdwardsPBU11M10John DillSwindon13.212.9
3713.3Samuel Fellowes U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.912.9
3813.3Jago SaunbySBU11M10 City of Salisbury13.312.0
3913.4Zain HussainPBU11M10 Slough Junior12.812.8
4013.4Adam KirkmanPBU11M10 City of Salisbury13.412.5
4113.4Will Cook U11M10 City of Salisbury12.512.5
4213.4George Butcher U11M9 Wimborne13.112.4
4313.5Niall RapeckiPBU11M10 Slough Junior13.012.7
4413.5Milo Brown U11M11 Team Kennet13.2713.21
4513.6Luke McGarviePBU11M10 Slough Junior13.3913.39
4613.8Max SullivanSBU11M10 Swindon13.112.4
4713.8Charles LewisSBU11M10 City of Salisbury13.813.0
4813.8Finlay Davis U11M10 Team Kennet12.412.4
4914.1Andrew PollardPBU11M  Team Kennet14.114.1
75 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Katy BeadlePBU11W11Keith FlemingSlough Junior10.810.3
211.4Holly Dearlove U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District10.910.5
311.7Charlotte Miller U11W10Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury11.411.4
411.7Sophie Cowey U11W11 City of Salisbury11.411.4
511.9Delleah BelgraveSBU11W10John DillSwindon11.910.6
612.1Issy Imeson U11W11John DillSwindon11.611.6
712.1Rosie CooperPBU11W10 Slough Junior12.110.8
812.3Macy StephensPBU11W10 Swindon12.111.9
912.3Amelia RiggottPBU11W11 Tavistock12.312.3
1012.4Neve KeatingPBU11W11 Swindon12.411.7
1112.4Jessica KinneirPBU11W11Aaron BishopSwindon12.212.2
1212.5Amy Warre U11W11Aaron BishopSwindon12.111.24
1312.6Hannah LewingtonPBU11W10Tom DobbingSwindon12.611.4
1412.6Matilda Ludford-TrigwellPBU11W11 City of Salisbury12.612.6
1512.7Faith Usiagwu U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.312.3
1612.7Annabel GibsonPBU11W11 Team Kennet11.911.9
1712.8Freya Brown U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.312.3
1812.8Leah Miles U11W10 Slough Junior12.612.0
1912.8Brooklynn Asser U11W11 Team Kennet12.312.3
2012.8Dominique Hudson U11W10 Wimborne12.212.2
2112.9Rosie Kelly U11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District12.712.7
2212.9Sophie TzanetisPBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.912.9
2312.9Jessica Lily Boardman U11W10 City of Salisbury12.311.5
2412.9Emily Phillips U11W10 City of Salisbury12.511.8
2513.0Lucy ColstonPBU13W  Team Kennet12.512.5
2613.0Isabella Cox U11W10 Wimborne12.511.8
2713.1Ruby HewittPBU11W10 Swindon13.111.7
2813.1Nikitta MannSBU11W  Slough Junior13.112.5
2913.2Kate Simmonds U11W9 Wimborne12.712.1
3013.4Tabitha Grime U11W10 Unknown12.912.9
3113.4Rosie Corbould U11W10 Wimborne12.612.6
3213.6Gabriella Croton U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.512.5
3313.6Mary Nyirenda U11W10 City of Salisbury13.512.4
3413.6Alice Olliff-LeePBU11W10 City of Salisbury13.613.6
3513.7Emma DysonPBU11W10 City of Salisbury13.713.7
3613.9Casie SejournantPBU11W  Swindon13.913.9
3714.0Laila Howse U11W10 Swindon13.313.3
3814.1Isla Facey U11W10 Team Kennet13.512.9
3914.1India FarrantPBU11W10 Team Kennet12.612.6
4014.5Bronwyn Llewellyn U11W  Team Kennet13.613.6
4114.8Sophie Bennet U11W11 Team Kennet13.413.4
4215.1Megan Packett U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.414.4
4315.1Alana FairchildSBU11W9 Wimborne15.113.7
4415.4Emily SellsPBU13W  Team Kennet15.415.4