Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
7 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.78Aaron Bishop U20M3Tony JacksonSwindon6.116.50
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.65Elliott Thorne U17M1 Slough Junior6.957.13
26.44Gamuchirai DumbutshenaPBU17M2 Swindon6.586.91
35.36Dylan Suppo U17M1Averil HewittTeam Kennet5.865.86
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.86Marcus Raymond U17M1 Swindon6.116.11
24.97George MbofanaPBU17M1 Slough Junior5.505.50
LJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.36Ben HarrisPBU17M1Daniel SawyersSlough Junior6.366.36
25.14Max Gibbs U17M1 Team Kennet5.635.63
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.96John Oladunjoye U15M1 Slough Junior5.065.90
24.74Ben HollandPBU15M1 Wimborne4.744.79
34.43Reece GraySBU15M1 Swindon4.435.07
44.41Stuart Bladon U15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4.576.55
54.14Ewan LairdPBU15M1 City of Salisbury4.144.14
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.92David DhanrajPBU15M2 Slough Junior4.925.40
24.42Robert HughesPBU15M1 Wimborne4.425.32
34.26Ryan CannonsPBU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4.265.24
44.06Calum LairdSBU15M2 City of Salisbury4.064.70
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.91Nathan Hellier U15M2 Wimborne4.054.05
23.59Xavier AurelienSBU15M1 Slough Junior3.594.62
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.58Toby HillerPBU13M2Lorraine WintonWimborne4.666.71
24.04Feranmi SanniPBU13M2 Slough Junior4.235.64
33.99Gregory HerringPBU13M2 City of Salisbury3.993.99
43.90Tom HillsPBU13M2 Team Kennet3.964.91
53.78Luke Dearlove U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.104.68
63.55Alex Martin U13M2Howard MoscropSwindon3.835.79
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.93Cameron LangleyPBU13M2 Team Kennet3.934.45
23.50Oscar Street U13M1 Wimborne3.784.05
33.26Lewis Street U13M2 City of Salisbury3.283.28
42.98Max Brech U13M1 Slough Junior3.244.22
52.90Omar GrayPBU13M1 Swindon2.902.90
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02Theo David Ker CochranePBU13M1Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury4.144.96
23.67Finn O'SheaPBU13M1 Slough Junior3.673.67
33.64Oliver BrashawPBU13M1 Team Kennet3.643.64
43.50James DanielPBU13M1 Wimborne3.503.50
52.87Charlie BroadwayPBU13M1 Slough Junior2.872.87
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.15Philip OladunjoyePBU11M10 Slough Junior4.235.16
23.85Stanley JonesPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.315.33
33.68Malachi BallahPBU11M11 Slough Junior3.683.68
43.62Edward HallPBU11M10 Wimborne3.624.16
53.40Bailey Farrell U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.833.83
63.37Thomas Day U11M10 Slough Junior3.424.98
73.35Joseph CooperPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.353.35
83.29Sam WhitePBU11M11 Swindon3.543.79
93.29Jonah SparkesPBU11M11Tony JacksonSwindon3.544.61
103.28Elliot GardinerPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.423.50
113.23Matthew SmithSBU11M10 Slough Junior3.234.33
123.23Freddie Moore U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.863.86
133.23Saul Haines U11M11 Swindon3.633.63
143.22Zachary SparkesPBU11M11 Swindon3.383.38
153.20Andrew ArraiolPBU11M10 Slough Junior3.613.65
163.17Reece Prouse-Edwards U11M  Swindon3.353.35
173.16Trey Bennett U11M11 Slough Junior3.655.11
183.09Milo Brown U13M  Team Kennet3.253.25
193.07James Dhanraj U11M11 Slough Junior3.453.45
203.07Elliot MoorePBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.073.07
213.07Daniel Bitmead U11M  Swindon3.393.39
223.04Max SullivanPBU11M10 Swindon3.073.61
233.00Toby MaslinPBU11M11 Swindon3.223.22
242.99Matthew Jones U11M11 Team Kennet3.454.71
252.94Harry DavisPBU11M10 Team Kennet3.224.01
262.92Niall RapeckiPBU11M10 Slough Junior3.093.09
272.91Daniel Spencer U11M11 Wimborne3.093.45
282.88Harry EdwardsPBU11M10 Swindon2.882.89
292.87George ButcherPBU11M9 Wimborne2.874.11
302.87Kunle Taiwo U11M10 City of Salisbury3.824.38
312.84Albert van der FeltzPBU11M10 Wimborne2.843.36
322.84Zain HussainPBU11M10 Slough Junior3.403.40
332.83Thomas BoyntonPBU11M  City of Salisbury3.073.07
342.80Finlay Davis U11M10 Team Kennet2.913.05
352.79Ben Hill U11M11 Swindon3.033.33
362.77Kian Hockaday U11M10 Team Kennet3.183.97
372.73Peter AirdPBU11M11 Team Kennet2.732.73
382.72Will Cook U11M10 City of Salisbury2.822.82
392.65Jamie Suppo U13M  Team Kennet2.812.82
402.62Jago Saunby U11M10 City of Salisbury2.703.20
412.61Hamish LairdPBU11M10 City of Salisbury2.612.61
422.57Joseph Healey U11M11 Wimborne3.113.60
432.56Digby Riggall U11M10 Team Kennet2.753.22
442.50Josh Donohoe U13M  Team Kennet3.273.27
452.40Adam KirkmanPBU11M10 City of Salisbury2.623.12
462.38Luke McGarviePBU11M10 Slough Junior2.752.75
472.37Charles LewisSBU11M10 City of Salisbury2.372.60
482.03Samuel Fellowes U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.502.50
491.91Andrew Pollard U11M  Team Kennet2.272.27
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.14Stephanie HoustonPBU17W2 Swindon5.145.14
24.94Jordan DonovanSBU17W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet5.055.05
34.63Caitlyn HooperPBU17W1Lorraine WintonWimborne4.684.83
44.59Harriet Legg U17W1Andrew AngellCity of Salisbury4.825.06
53.96Charlotte FratePBU17W1 Slough Junior3.963.96
63.78Katherine Abel U17W1Eric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District3.894.02
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.32Maiya ToddPBU17W2Tony JacksonSwindon4.594.59
24.29Zoe ForteSBU17W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet4.524.53
34.11Phoebe CarterPBU17W1 Wimborne4.114.22
43.70Heidi PorterPBU17W1 City of Salisbury3.703.70
53.40Amber HemingPBU17W1 Slough Junior3.403.40
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.31Charlotte AytonPBU15W2Lorraine WintonWimborne5.325.59
24.59Morgan RingwoodPBU15W2Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury4.654.90
34.33Charley Hall U15W1 Swindon4.904.90
44.12Holly DonohoeSBU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4.254.44
53.85Alexandra MartinPBU15W1 Slough Junior3.853.85
63.69Caitlin PaynePBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District4.074.07
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.17Isobel Norris U15W1 City of Salisbury4.384.48
24.08Caoimhe RuddockPBU15W2 Team Kennet4.084.08
33.80Livi Cunningham U15W2 Swindon4.404.40
43.55Emily Best U17W3 Slough Junior3.723.87
53.22Ella HaffeyPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.223.22
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.11Theodora WestonPBU15W1 City of Salisbury4.114.11
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07Katie Loach U13W2John DillSwindon4.284.44
24.00Ellie Ringwood U13W2 City of Salisbury4.134.52
33.92Anna PettitPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.924.29
43.64Lydia RuslingPBU13W1 Wimborne3.723.82
53.45Alison MooreSBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.614.71
63.27Amber IngramPBU13W1 Slough Junior3.303.30
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70Millie QuaintanceSBU13W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet4.004.24
23.68Sophie Hill U13W2Howard MoscropSwindon/Wiltshire Schs3.974.58
33.45Emilee BerryPBU13W2 Andover3.453.45
43.35Elisha PerigoPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.354.23
52.89Lydia HughesPBU13W1 Wimborne2.893.38
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.07Poppy Bladon U13W1 Team Kennet3.183.23
22.96Ariana StraitPBU13W2 Swindon2.962.96
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.71Amy WarrePBU11W11Aaron BishopSwindon3.815.60
23.60Katy BeadlePBU11W11Keith FlemingSlough Junior4.205.59
33.55Sophie CoweyPBU11W11 City of Salisbury3.705.00
43.43Jessica KinneirPBU11W11Aaron BishopSwindon3.473.65
53.42Holly DearlovePBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.554.49
63.40Charlotte MillerPBU11W10Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury3.463.97
73.37Issy ImesonPBU11W11John DillSwindon3.404.53
83.33Rosie CooperPBU11W10 Slough Junior3.334.57
93.24Annabel Gibson U11W11 Team Kennet3.334.41
103.19Neve KeatingPBU11W11 Swindon3.524.22
113.15Faith Usiagwu U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.383.38
123.12Lucy Colston U13W  Team Kennet3.363.45
133.10Amelia Riggott U11W11 Tavistock3.183.40
143.05Ruby HewittPBU11W10 Swindon3.224.29
153.01Hannah LewingtonPBU11W10Tom DobbingSwindon3.014.25
163.00Sophie TzanetisSBU11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.003.97
172.99Emily Phillips U11W10 City of Salisbury3.153.27
182.95Matilda Ludford-Trigwell U11W11 City of Salisbury3.403.40
192.93Mary NyirendaPBU11W10 City of Salisbury2.933.26
202.92Delleah Belgrave U11W10John DillSwindon3.145.62
212.90Isabella Cox U11W10 Wimborne3.053.84
222.90Casie SejournantPBU11W  Swindon2.902.90
232.86Leah Miles U11W10 Slough Junior3.113.60
242.84Brooklynn Asser U11W11 Team Kennet2.952.95
252.82Dominique Hudson U11W10 Wimborne2.952.95
262.76Rosie Corbould U11W10 Wimborne3.033.03
272.74Jessica Lily Boardman U11W10 City of Salisbury2.803.07
282.72Macy StephensPBU11W10 Swindon2.893.16
292.67Rosie Kelly U11W11Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2.743.87
302.67Laila HowsePBU11W10 Swindon2.672.67
312.56Kate Simmonds U11W9 Wimborne2.723.60
322.56Freya BrownPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District3.053.05
332.51Isla Facey U11W10 Team Kennet2.672.95
342.50Nikitta Mann U11W  Slough Junior3.003.00
352.46Tabitha Grime U11W10 Unknown2.762.76
362.45Gabriella Croton U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.563.17
372.38Alice Olliff-Lee U11W10 City of Salisbury2.622.62
382.31Alana FairchildSBU11W9 Wimborne2.312.44
392.28India Farrant U13W  Team Kennet2.702.70
402.21Sophie Bennet U11W11 Team Kennet2.442.44
412.07Emma Dyson U11W10 City of Salisbury2.414.18
422.06Rebecca Bentham U11W10 Wimborne2.232.23
432.05Megan Packett U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2.602.60
442.03Emily SellsPBU13W  Team Kennet2.032.03
451.91Bronwyn Llewellyn U11W  Team Kennet2.122.12