Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Andover
19 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.5Archie Mckellar U20M1Helen DobinsonAndover2:08.22:04.1
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Evan Hartley U17M1Averil HewittTeam Kennet2:10.62:10.6
22:21.2Greg Rogan Rea U17M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:19.02:15.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.5Jack WarrenPBU17M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:17.52:17.5
22:20.4Tom MurrellPBU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:20.42:20.4
32:25.3Marco Chiossone U17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.02:11.92
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.8Sam HartPBU15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:14.82:06.4
22:25.2Samuel Griffin U15M1 Winchester2:22.02:12.8
32:33.9Tom Llewelyn U15M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:32.42:22.5
42:40.4Oliver RuddPBU15M1 Andover2:40.42:40.4
52:42.1Matthew BealePBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.12:42.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.5Lucas LynePBU15M2 Winchester2:21.52:06.6
22:28.8Ryan CannonsPBU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:28.82:21.6
32:51.8Harrison KreinerSBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:51.82:49.6
43:00.2Samuel Blunden U15M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:53.72:51.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.8William Parkinson U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.92:21.04
22:40.9Iwan Wrey Brown U13M1 Winchester2:37.822:24.78
32:41.3Dylan GeorgePBU13M1 Andover2:41.32:08.82
42:42.0Oliver Brashaw U13M1 Team Kennet2:37.02:25.0
52:47.5Ben Smith U13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:47.42:45.6
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0Toby Thomas U13M2 Team Kennet2:37.32:24.5
22:46.2George Sheehan U13M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:43.262:43.26
32:49.4Bradley White U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.42:45.4
42:51.2Jacob MillerSBU13M2 Andover2:51.22:47.1
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.6Thomas JoycePBU13M1 Team Kennet2:42.62:37.3
22:53.4Stefan O'Loughnane U13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.472:01.60
800 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Klara Lyne U20W1 Winchester2:23.92:23.9
22:39.3Katherine Pretty U20W1 Winchester2:31.42:31.4
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.2Susie Drake U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:30.12:30.1
22:45.5Charlotte Hobbs U17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.52:34.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4Rebecca Poole U15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.22:18.75
22:30.1Poppy Clements U15W2David VosserWinchester2:22.862:22.86
32:34.0Sarah Brett U15W1Helen DobinsonAndover2:28.92:27.2
42:36.2Holly Donohoe U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:28.62:28.6
52:45.6Rebecca Stephens U15W2 Marlborough & District Junior2:40.42:40.4
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.4Emily Cornwall U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.72:26.7
22:39.1Katy Lynch U15W1 Winchester2:34.442:34.25
33:00.0Amber HarveySBU15W2 Andover3:00.02:50.1
43:06.1Zoe BollandPBU15W1 Marlborough & District Junior3:06.13:06.1
53:10.4Kiah-Jay StevensPBU15W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet3:10.43:10.4
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.7Isobel Mannion U15W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.22:16.60
22:36.6Katie LewisPBU15W1 Winchester2:36.62:32.8
32:39.1Megan Lines U15W1 Winchester2:30.52:30.5
42:44.7Megan French U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.72:40.7
52:46.9Harriet Cope U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:43.832:43.83
62:52.8Ella NoblePBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:51.902:27.10
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.3Amber Rowan U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.72:30.7
22:41.1Lucy WellsPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:41.12:26.5
33:01.0Sophie Torrance U13W2Jane GandeeWinchester2:48.32:37.2
43:16.0Zara Crapper U13W2 Andover3:11.23:11.2
53:21.3Hannah Dickinson U13W1 Marlborough & District Junior3:16.73:16.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.9Isabel Pinder U13W1Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.732:17.27
22:47.7Phoebe Hoaen U13W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs2:46.82:46.8
32:51.6Camille LauzeSBU13W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:51.62:45.5
43:12.3Roisin Griffin U13W1 Winchester3:05.03:05.0
53:28.4Jo Somerville U13W  And  
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.2Lottie Mobbs U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.512:27.96
22:54.8Laura HelyarPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:54.82:54.8
32:55.6Daniella Nash-OliverPBU13W1Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:50.82:39.9
42:56.4Izzy Brown U13W2 Team Kennet2:55.52:52.2
52:59.4Cara McGrathSBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:59.42:33.44
62:59.5Freya OwenPBU13W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:59.52:59.5
73:03.6Lucia KendallPBU13W1 Winchester3:03.63:03.6
83:10.5Lily D'arcy-MastersPBU13W1 Team Kennet3:10.52:40.7
93:11.5Emily WeeksPBU13W1Gary BettridgeWinchester3:11.53:11.5
103:14.2Lucy VennPBU13W2 Andover3:14.23:14.2