Eastern Young Athletes' League
Bedford
19 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.3Benjamin Davies U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County3:55.833:50.70
24:21.0Ollie Bowling U17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley4:11.984:06.4
34:34.9Ben Clarke U17M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:18.74:16.8
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.1William Mullins U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:07.834:07.83
24:28.6Austin Herbert U17M2 Nene Valley4:17.394:13.35
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.7Nathan Davey U17M2 Nene Valley5:02.25:02.2
25:22.3Ryan PleasancePBU17M1 Nene Valley5:22.35:22.3
35:26.0Benjamin Mace U17M1 Nene Valley5:10.05:10.0
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.2Callum Walsh U15M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:34.04:34.0
24:51.2Athlete Unknown U15M  Bed C  
34:58.9Antonio Khan U15M1Catrina LewisLuton4:52.104:47.08
45:01.2Keilin Spurdens U15M2 Nene Valley4:42.74:30.9
55:06.6Hayden MalearyPBU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:04.44:39.3
65:07.5Owen WathenPBU15M2 Biggleswade5:06.45:01.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.2Oliver Oakley U15M2 Nene Valley4:45.14:41.1
25:08.4Cameron Gillies U15M2 Bedford & County4:34.94:22.1
35:34.1Callum Salter U15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:14.45:14.4
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.2Andrew WorrallSBU15M1 Bedford & County4:51.44:43.55
25:03.4Edward BlythmanSBU15M1 Bedford & County4:51.54:33.7
35:13.8Ben McCannPBU15M1 Nene Valley5:08.25:08.2
45:14.7Harry BrodiePBU15M1 Bedford & County5:07.884:38.0
55:16.0Codi-Leigh Holland-MiddletonPBU15M2 Nene Valley5:16.05:05.7
65:18.9Richard LaursenPBU15M2 Bedford & County5:02.14:35.9
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.5Sidnie Ward U13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.774:23.29
25:11.7Harvey HancockPBU13M2 Peterborough4:59.74:42.1
35:21.5Joseph Lawson U13M2 Bedford & County5:10.925:10.92
45:24.6Matthew ChurchPBU13M2 Nene Valley5:03.14:51.2
55:33.2Daniel Hemming U13M2 Biggleswade5:26.05:16.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.7Samuel OakleyPBU13M1 Nene Valley5:12.814:45.6
25:29.3Christopher BrodiePBU11M-1 Bedford & County5:14.24:58.9
35:32.5Liam Waldron U13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.544:59.81
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.6Owen Wilkinson U13M2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:27.44:26.45
25:43.7Cemal KorkmazPBU13M1 Nene Valley5:43.75:43.7
35:49.9Jack JacksonPBU13M1 Nene Valley5:49.95:49.9
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.9Erin McCaffrayPBU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County4:58.94:58.9
25:14.9Sophie OlneyPBU17W1 St. Albans AC5:02.495:02.49
35:31.1Bethany Goymour U17W2 Nene Valley5:23.05:20.7
46:16.0Pamina Kricks U17W1 Biggleswade6:01.06:01.0
57:34.5Larrisa AnipaPBU15W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7:34.57:34.5
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.1Anna VinnicombePBU17W1 Bedford & County5:20.94:55.1
25:53.5Olivia Ozkan U17W1 Nene Valley5:33.75:33.7
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:57.0Imogen Woodard U17W1 Nene Valley5:52.65:34.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.5Tia WilsonPBU15W1 Bedford & County4:48.344:41.4
24:57.9Amelia MonaghanPBU15W1 Nene Valley4:49.254:49.25
35:09.9Keira Stern U15W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:00.634:44.71
45:20.6Louise Gilbert U15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.284:45.10
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.8Maisie Relton U15W2 Bedford & County4:54.624:54.62
25:21.2Josie FortunePBU15W2 Nene Valley5:15.15:02.18
35:27.0Sienna TaylorPBU15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.385:17.2
45:29.6Freya Weddell U15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:17.095:17.09
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.7Lucy-Mae ShepherdPBU15W1 Bedford & County5:10.75:05.46
25:19.3Amy Chappelhow U15W1 Bedford & County5:09.55:09.5
35:35.2Molly ReltonSBU15W2 Bedford & County5:28.255:28.25
45:39.1Ellie PiccaverPBU15W2 Nene Valley5:24.45:05.68
55:40.4Emily Barnes U15W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:33.055:33.05
65:41.5Molly TapsterPBU15W1 Bedford & County5:41.55:41.5
76:19.7Elly Simpson U15W1 Nene Valley5:56.55:56.5
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.9Lottie KnightsPBU13W2Robert PocklingtonBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs5:19.95:09.29
25:25.1Flo Brill U13W1Russell ProsserNene Valley5:14.04:49.9
35:45.6Hollie McArdell U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:36.315:20.06
45:49.4Christina DurbinPBU13W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:49.45:11.3
56:09.2Ella Robinson U13W2 Peterborough5:32.04:57.05
66:11.9Caitlin AllenSBU13W2 Biggleswade6:11.95:37.5
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.5Sofia Perusko U13W1 Bedford & County5:22.04:50.9
25:44.0Calypso PriestleyPBU13W2 Nene Valley5:30.75:30.7
36:03.4Georgina Handford U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:34.215:34.21