Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Grays
19 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.1Jamie Harper U15M-1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:12.464:11.56
24:33.8Oscar BellPBU17M2 Hertford & Ware4:20.804:02.46
34:40.3Jody MeredithSBU17M2 Thurrock4:40.34:23.0
44:45.5Oliver BathPBU17M1 Havering4:45.54:45.5
54:52.0Callum Liasi U17M1 Benfleet4:38.14:38.1
65:02.3Joe KiddSBU17M2 Basildon5:02.34:54.80
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.8Josh Edwards U15M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:37.854:05.98
24:50.8James StewartPBU17M2Patrick GahaganHavering4:49.474:10.21
35:02.2Oliver Mann U17M2 Thurrock4:47.74:32.96
45:14.6Oliver WrightPBU17M1 Benfleet5:14.65:14.6
55:45.2Luke JohnsonPBU17M1 Basildon5:45.25:45.2
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.7Zak ChurnSBU17M2Ian PikeBenfleet5:02.74:58.1
25:03.1Peter JackmanPBU17M1 Barnet5:03.15:03.1
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.8Jack ExleyPBU15M2 Thurrock4:28.434:04.12
24:39.0Finn HarveyPBU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:32.693:52.58
34:58.3Samuel AtkinsPBU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:48.74:06.88
45:00.7Thomas RayPBU15M1 Basildon4:42.64:42.6
55:16.4Adithya Nandakumar U15M2 Watford4:51.54:51.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.3David Stone U15M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:36.443:56.27
25:12.6Oliver Woods U15M1 Havering5:03.24:49.5
35:14.7Luke SavageSBU15M1 Basildon5:14.74:32.59
45:26.2Cameron ClarkPBU15M2 Watford5:01.54:48.1
55:29.9Ben Prior U15M1 Thurrock4:54.44:05.08
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.8Daniel McGillPBU15M1 Basildon5:09.14:39.19
25:27.1George ApplewhitePBU15M2 Basildon4:53.54:53.5
35:31.5Henri WillettPBU15M1 Thurrock5:31.54:49.2
45:35.5Ben LamminSBU15M1 Havering5:35.55:15.0
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.2Joshua McGillPBU13M2 Basildon5:00.94:25.5
25:04.3Matti HarrisPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:02.444:35.02
35:08.4Finnlay Lowe U13M2 Thurrock5:05.714:29.69
45:31.0Henry Lay U13M2 Havering5:25.05:03.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.7Luca StubbsPBU13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:58.13:58.98
25:30.2Rhys CotterPBU13M1 Basildon5:30.25:30.2
35:43.4Evan GrayPBU13M2 Thurrock5:43.45:43.4
45:50.3Luke Chester U13M2 Havering5:39.24:24.16
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.8Beau Blewitt U13M2 Basildon5:13.95:13.9
26:34.5Toby MaskellSBU13M2 Thurrock6:34.55:25.7
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.4Rebecca Brown U15W-1Dave NaylorHavering5:03.535:03.53
25:15.1Gemma Archer-HaleyPBU17W2Jacqui ChildsBasildon5:10.185:10.18
35:32.7Lidia Kyriacou U15W-1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:15.055:05.85
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.1Abby RexSBU15W-1 Basildon5:10.584:44.51
26:03.5Molly HoppingPBU17W2Ty HoldenBarnet6:03.56:03.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.7Amber PullingerPBU15W2 Thurrock4:48.144:38.29
25:03.6Lia RadusSBU15W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:52.924:32.41
35:05.8Kate O'Neill U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:54.74:38.93
45:33.2Ella FindlayPBU15W1 Basildon5:27.05:27.0
55:35.0Genevieve PatePBU15W2 Benfleet5:21.745:21.74
65:58.9Katie EgertonPBU15W1David RiceHertford & Ware5:58.95:58.9
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.6Bella Goodman-SpearsPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:35.65:35.6
25:38.2Catherine BarkerPBU15W2 Havering5:29.365:29.36
35:39.5Charlotte GeorgePBU15W2 Basildon5:39.55:39.5
46:08.5Halle Abbott TrangmarPBU15W1Cathy JamesThurrock6:08.56:08.5
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.4Gemma Harper U15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:22.365:18.69
25:39.4Molly BathPBU15W1 Havering5:39.45:39.4
35:48.8Summer ThorpePBU15W1 Basildon5:42.735:42.73
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.7Grace Ingles U13W2Jeremy SothcottWatford5:08.444:41.81
25:27.1Abigail Ives U13W1Richard BullisBasildon5:09.584:18.94
35:29.3Maayan RadusPBU13W1Phillip KissiShaftesbury Barnet5:09.804:49.82
45:37.6Holly Dowsett-Ward U13W2 Thurrock5:36.75:36.7
55:48.3Sydney Foley U13W1Russell MiddletonHavering5:36.84:42.9
66:26.0Jemma ClarkeSBU13W2 Benfleet6:26.05:42.8
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:52.0Sophie WetheridgePBU13W2 Basildon5:39.425:00.83
25:53.3Elena Roncarati U13W1Ty HoldenBarnet5:50.305:01.2
35:56.6Lily BathSBU13W2 Havering5:56.65:05.9
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:46.3Keirra Reed U13W2 Thurrock5:32.35:07.72
25:56.2Evie AndrewsPBU13W2 Basildon5:56.25:56.2
36:22.0Billie PerryPBU13W1 Basildon6:11.26:11.2
46:26.1Mollie GrayPBU13W2 Basildon6:26.16:26.1