Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Chelmsford
10 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.9Benjamin Davies U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County1:54.471:54.15
22:13.4Joseph Patterson U17M2John HylandColchester & Tendring2:10.51:58.94
32:15.3Matthew NorrisPBU17M1 Southend2:12.62:12.6
42:21.9Matthew NichollsPBU17M1 Chelmsford2:21.92:21.9
52:43.9George Goodspeed U17M1 Basildon2:40.02:31.0
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.4William Forster U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:00.331:58.77
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.6Callum Nicholson U15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside2:14.32:06.6
22:15.4Owen HarknettPBU15M2 Harlow AC2:12.632:06.51
32:20.2Sam Rawlinson U15M2Martin BranfootChelmsford2:16.692:16.69
42:22.0Mitchell LawrencePBU15M2David WestSouthend2:19.02:19.0
52:23.8Reece ScottSBU15M2 Basildon2:22.362:05.59
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.2Callum LloydPBU15M2 Chelmsford2:05.62:01.25
22:17.5Evan HoskingPBU15M2 Bedford & County/Riverside2:17.52:10.2
32:20.0Sam CollinsPBU15M1 Harlow AC2:19.432:11.18
42:23.7Harry SmithPBU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend2:23.72:11.6
52:36.9Matthew HouchellSBU15M2 Basildon2:36.91:55.14
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Daniel SmithPBU15M1 Bedford & County2:25.12:25.1
22:32.7Joseph Abbott U15M1 Chelmsford2:25.21:59.22
32:33.4Sam Wheatley U15M1 Southend2:25.71:54.12
42:46.9Kyro Bakcha U15M  Bed C  
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Ben SloanPBU13M2John StowHarlow AC2:30.61:59.2
22:31.4Will Hall U13M2 Bedford & County2:26.12:20.6
32:34.2Aston LeaverPBU13M1 Basildon2:34.22:34.2
42:34.9Seb ClatworthySBU13M2Philip SergeantChelmsford2:29.62:19.5
52:42.6Alfie Kelway U13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:31.522:22.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Andrew Tomlin U13M2 Bedford & County2:32.22:32.2
22:36.9Daniel Houchell U13M1 Basildon2:32.02:14.33
32:54.6David TimperleyPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:44.72:44.7
43:04.0Cassius QuinnPBU13M2 Chelmsford2:56.532:56.53
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Alex AlstonPBU13M1 Bedford & County2:34.51:57.19
22:36.2Billy Saunders U13M2 Basildon2:31.32:16.25
32:49.6Nathan HydePBU13M2 Bedford & County2:39.02:19.1
42:53.5Samuel FindlayPBU13M2 Basildon2:53.52:53.5
52:54.6Lucas RichardsPBU13M2 Basildon2:54.62:54.6
62:59.1Harvey CopePBU13M1 Basildon2:59.12:59.1
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.6Lauren NicholsSBU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:26.62:19.89
22:31.0Katie Faint U17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:24.662:22.39
32:35.9Emily DonoghueSBU17W1 Colchester & Tendring2:35.92:33.38
42:38.5Saffron Lewis U17W1 Basildon2:37.932:37.93
52:42.8Natasha WalterPBU17W1Ron DawsonSouthend2:42.82:42.8
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4Megan Middleton U17W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:25.62:21.7
22:34.2Kate Etheridge U17W1 Chelmsford2:25.292:25.29
32:48.9Iona Doyle U17W1 Southend2:43.92:39.78
42:58.5Briony Findlay U17W2 Basildon2:55.42:43.9
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.9Leah McGill U17W1 Basildon2:51.82:48.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.9Felicity Galbally U15W1 Southend2:27.382:27.38
22:31.3Rachel DunnPBU15W2 Chelmsford2:29.842:29.84
32:31.3Abby RexPBU15W2 Basildon2:29.592:22.6
42:31.8Elsie GrayPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring2:31.82:27.9
52:34.5Sinead StovellSBU15W2 Bedford & County2:30.992:30.99
62:58.9Izzy BrownPBU15W2 Harlow AC2:58.92:58.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.5Lucy-Mae Shepherd U15W1 Bedford & County2:36.42:32.69
22:39.9Erin Lee U15W1 Basildon2:37.62:37.6
32:41.4Ellisa BaggottPBU15W2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:40.72:33.7
42:43.7Eleanor WhitePBU15W1 Chelmsford2:42.62:38.5
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.5Lucy KeithSBU15W1 Bedford & County2:28.22:28.2
22:40.5Mia ChantreePBU15W1 Basildon2:29.92:26.58
32:41.2Ashleigh HydePBU15W2 Bedford & County2:34.62:34.6
42:52.6Connie Porter U15W2 Bedford & County2:47.92:39.7
53:03.8Grace Lawrence U15W2 Basildon2:59.42:59.4
63:17.0Gabriella Tarrant U15W2Alex StantonBedford & County3:01.72:57.8
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0Martha SmithPBU13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:27.752:18.02
22:36.3Hannah PhippsPBU13W2 Basildon2:35.792:27.0
32:42.5Beatrix Wraith U13W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:38.882:08.78
42:44.5Charlotte PrattPBU13W2 Harlow AC2:38.92:30.2
52:44.5Sophie AndersonPBU13W1Colin CorlessSouthend2:42.22:31.0
62:52.8Darcy ButtonSBU13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:40.722:26.35
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.2Hannah Bolton U13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:27.042:16.33
22:47.0Ariyanna McGeePBU13W1Vespa EllisBasildon2:47.02:24.99
32:57.4Savanna Sirkett U13W2 Harlow AC2:45.402:23.06
42:58.1Ella MeehanPBU13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:58.12:58.1
53:04.8Grace Hayden U13W1 Southend2:58.12:54.6
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.5Hollie RexPBU13W2 Basildon2:44.52:20.7
22:50.4Grace MalcolmSBU13W2Dawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford2:50.42:36.5
33:05.9Sakia BakhchaPBU13W1 Bedford & County3:05.92:56.6
43:06.2Elizabeth KirbyPBU13W2 Basildon3:06.23:06.2
53:10.5Kira DuffusPBU13W1 Basildon3:10.53:10.5