Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Chelmsford
10 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80Thomas Hewes U17M1Philip SergeantChelmsford2.052.15
21.70Harrisson BeardsellPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring1.701.70
31.70Kristian BrownPBU17M2 Basildon1.731.76
41.60Jacob HobdayPBU17M1 Bedford & County1.601.60
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Joseph EllisPBU17M2 Chelmsford1.701.70
21.50Nicholas CowenPBU17M1Steven SuretyBasildon1.551.55
31.35William Forster U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County1.551.55
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.72Callum LloydPBU15M2 Chelmsford1.721.75
21.65Teale CunninghamPBU15M2Vincent LawrenceHarlow AC1.701.75
31.65Finley Castledine U15M2Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.841.90
41.60Joshua PrattPBU15M2 Basildon1.651.65
51.20Owen Fookes U15M2 Colchester & Tendring1.301.45
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65John Boyle U15M2Philip SergeantChelmsford1.751.85
21.60Frankie JohnsonPBU15M2Simon EastwoodBedford & County1.701.80
HJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Henry WoodPBU15M2 Chelmsford1.701.77
21.50Sam RawlinsonPBU15M2Martin BranfootChelmsford1.501.50
31.30Joseph AbbottPBU15M1 Chelmsford1.351.55
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Seb ClatworthyPBU13M2Philip SergeantChelmsford1.521.93
21.35Joshua McGillPBU13M2 Basildon1.351.65
31.30Will HallPBU13M2 Bedford & County1.441.55
41.25Ben SloanSBU13M2John StowHarlow AC1.251.55
51.20Albert McCainPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring1.201.20
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Owen Adams U13M1 Basildon1.211.25
21.15Joseph Lawson U13M2 Bedford & County1.351.70
31.10Ben BrothersPBU13M2 Harlow AC1.101.10
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.73Octavia CavillPBU17W2Barry JohnsonBedford & County1.751.75
21.50Mae Bullman U17W2 Basildon1.651.65
31.50Michelle Philipa ManyewePBU17W2 Southend1.501.50
41.50Charlotte Boyle U17W2Philip SergeantChelmsford1.551.56
51.30Aimee PatelSBU17W1 Colchester & Tendring1.301.40
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Charlotte SkeggsPBU17W2 Basildon1.561.56
21.50Eden FrithSBU17W1 Bedford & County1.551.57
31.40Georgia RaySBU17W1 Chelmsford1.451.45
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Bethany HarrymanPBU15W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC1.571.65
21.45Olivia SmithPBU15W2David RiceHertford & Ware1.521.52
31.45Mia Chantree U15W1 Basildon1.641.74
41.40Amelia DayPBU15W1 Chelmsford1.401.45
51.35Emma GadsdonPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring1.401.46
61.35Isabel RodriguezPBU15W1 Southend1.351.35
71.25Carly Thompson U15W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County1.351.35
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Jessica WhileyPBU15W2David RiceHertford & Ware1.481.48
21.35Ellisa BaggottPBU15W2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring1.521.52
31.20Katie JefferyPBU15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County1.201.20
41.15Emily KiddPBU15W1 Basildon1.201.20
HJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Marissa SimsPBU15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey1.531.53
11.50Amelia Macdonald U15W2 Enfield & Haringey1.531.66
31.40Grace GentryPBU15W2David RiceHertford & Ware1.401.45
31.40Jessica Smith U15W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Essex Schs1.461.58
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Jessica KrisePBU13W2 Basildon/East Essex TC1.521.52
21.40Tia BlackmanPBU13W2 Bedford & County1.431.43
31.40Hannah BardoPBU13W2Philip SergeantChelmsford1.481.57
41.10Emily OwenPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring1.101.25
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Kenyeh SoyeiPBU13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County1.441.44
21.20Ariyanna McGeeSBU13W1 Basildon1.201.61
31.15Lily Parris U13W2Steve MitchellChelmsford1.351.50