Eastern Young Athletes' League
Cambridge
14 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.6Jake YoungPBU17M1David SmithColchester H1:58.91:57.07
22:01.5William ForsterPBU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:00.331:58.77
32:04.5Oscar BellPBU17M2 Hertford & Ware2:04.52:04.5
42:05.1Adam Crawford U17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:03.92:01.0
52:09.8Samuel Smith U17M2 Thurrock2:08.222:04.71
62:17.9Peter CookePBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:08.22:08.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.9Max WilliamsPBU17M1 Colchester H2:05.91:54.91
22:08.1James PrestonPBU17M1 West Suffolk2:08.12:01.78
32:08.9Callum Mullins U17M2 Bedford & County2:02.732:02.73
42:26.9Oliver NewPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:24.72:24.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.5Callum Nicholson U15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside2:14.32:06.6
22:19.1Taylor Newell U15M2 Thurrock2:14.492:01.1
32:20.4Dominic BrophyPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:20.42:16.4
42:24.5Thomas McCarthy U15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:24.02:18.5
52:26.0Kai Beadle U15M2 Great Yarmouth2:20.72:07.5
62:35.0Finn O'ReillySBU15M1 Colchester H2:35.02:28.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Evan Hosking U15M2 Bedford & County/Riverside2:17.52:10.2
22:33.1Adam Newton U15M1 West Suffolk2:28.32:19.9
32:33.9Sam SimpsonPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:33.92:33.9
42:34.7Sam HornPBU15M1 Colchester H2:34.72:34.7
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.1Jamie WebsterPBU15M1 Bedford & County/London Schs2:09.561:57.33
22:23.0Jake HarrisonPBU15M1 Bedford & County2:23.02:09.15
32:27.5Jonathan NashSBU15M2 Bedford & County2:27.52:06.20
42:35.4Ben RutherfordPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:35.42:35.4
52:43.3Kiro BakhchaPBU15M1 Bedford & County2:43.32:30.4
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Will HallPBU13M2 Bedford & County2:26.12:20.6
22:33.8Finnlay LowePBU13M2 Thurrock2:30.02:15.26
32:37.0Thomas Bridger U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:34.102:12.42
42:39.9AN Other U13M  HAWCS  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.1Keenan HoskingPBU13M2 Riverside2:35.12:14.2
22:49.4Sean CopePBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:49.42:42.4
33:03.8Sunny Vehit U13M1 Thurrock3:02.32:29.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.0Nathan HydePBU13M2 Bedford & County2:39.02:19.1
22:47.6Alfie KovacsPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:47.62:47.6
32:54.2Alfie FursedonnePBU13M2 Thurrock2:54.22:54.2
42:54.6Nicholas CampbellPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:54.62:54.6
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Annie QuantrillSBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:19.82:16.17
22:27.0Megan NewtonPBU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:27.02:24.4
32:29.6Erin McCaffrayPBU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:29.62:29.6
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Chelsea SpanoudakisSBU17W2 Bedford & County2:31.92:25.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.8Amber PullingerPBU15W2 Thurrock2:17.052:17.05
22:27.3Katrina KempPBU15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:27.32:27.3
32:29.1Jasmine Rapley U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:26.852:26.85
42:35.1Ashleigh HydePBU15W2 Bedford & County2:34.62:34.6
52:52.2Katie WhitePBU15W1 Colchester H2:52.22:52.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.6Libby WalshePBU15W1 West Suffolk2:29.62:29.6
22:30.2Hayley InstancePBU15W1 Thurrock2:28.22:14.03
32:31.5Emily SemplePBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:31.52:27.3
42:39.7Molly TapsterPBU15W1 Bedford & County2:39.72:39.7
53:08.8Amber Fisher U15W2 Colchester H3:05.63:05.6
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.6Claudia Spencer-HallPBU15W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:32.62:32.5
22:38.9Bella HallPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:38.92:35.53
32:51.0Elise Stockdale U15W1 West Suffolk2:40.12:40.1
42:53.3Alice ThorntonPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:53.32:53.3
53:00.6Amy CopePBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3:00.62:57.7
63:08.8Gabriella Tarrant U15W2Alex StantonBedford & County3:01.72:57.8
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.2Niamh HuxfordPBU13W2 Bedford & County2:35.22:25.30
22:38.5Demi EvesPBU13W1 Thurrock2:35.722:19.48
32:41.3Tilly BorrettPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:41.32:31.7
42:44.8Erin McNultyPBU13W2 Dereham2:41.92:36.3
52:51.4Charlotte Mills U13W1 West Suffolk/Diss2:49.02:49.0
62:54.3Madeleine ClaydonPBU13W1 Colchester H2:54.32:38.39
73:17.5Kaci ParcellPBU13W1 Hertford & Ware3:17.53:17.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.9Ruby AbbottPBU13W1 Bedford & County2:42.92:25.3
22:46.7Emily FallPBU13W2 Thurrock2:46.72:37.4
32:49.7Grace Killoughery U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:48.82:45.2
42:52.6Alex Ginns U13W2 West Suffolk2:52.02:49.1
52:56.6Meg Willis U13W1David PringRyston/West Norfolk2:46.32:28.51
63:04.8Jessica Elmer U13W2 Colchester H2:57.22:57.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.3Flora TimneyPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:46.02:46.0
22:50.8Mia MoorePBU13W1 Ryston2:50.82:39.2
32:51.9Mary RobinsonPBU13W1 Colchester H2:51.92:51.9
42:52.0Lily GodfreyPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:52.02:52.0
52:52.8Mia FursedonnePBU13W2 Thurrock2:52.82:52.8
62:55.6Anna WoodPBU13W1 Ryston2:55.62:55.6
72:58.4Rosie YoungmanPBU15W3 Thurrock2:57.22:57.2
83:01.1Ella Meehan U13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:58.12:58.1
93:10.5Sakia Bakhcha U13W1 Bedford & County3:05.92:56.6
103:16.6Isabella Minder U13W2Annette BlandColchester H3:03.43:03.4
113:18.6Amalia Dean U13W2 Colchester H3:03.13:03.1
123:33.3Freya RootesPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge3:33.33:33.3