Eastern Young Athletes' League
Peterborough
14 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.1George GroomPBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:10.13:59.97
24:14.3Ollie Bowling U17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley4:11.984:06.4
34:32.3Luke King U17M1Catrina LewisLuton4:23.74:23.7
44:34.4Thomas AdamsPBU17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich4:20.224:15.2
55:41.2Fluke LadphannaSBU17M2 Chelmsford5:41.25:09.5
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.3Ben AbubackerPBU17M1 Luton4:36.34:36.3
24:39.3Rufus KentPBU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:38.454:26.45
34:53.6Dominic MasonSBU17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich4:37.664:37.66
45:05.0Bradley Allan U17M1 Nene Valley4:59.54:20.92
55:48.4Ryan DoidgePBU17M2 Chelmsford5:48.45:48.4
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.0Benjamin MacePBU17M1 Nene Valley5:10.05:10.0
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.0Jamie HarperPBU15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:12.464:11.56
24:21.4Joshua Hulse U15M2Eric PhillipsIpswich4:15.504:13.7
34:48.9Ben Winfield U15M2George HarrisonLuton/Hertfordshire Schs4:39.64:00.31
44:54.4Ethan Ellison U15M1 Nene Valley4:50.74:47.3
55:13.9Owen Wathen U15M2 Biggleswade5:06.45:01.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.9Thomas Abbott U15M2 Ipswich4:34.44:29.2
25:08.2Ben McCannPBU15M1 Nene Valley5:08.25:08.2
35:25.3Gabe YawitchPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet5:25.35:25.3
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.7Keilin SpurdensSBU15M2 Nene Valley4:42.74:30.9
25:17.8Codi Leigh Middleton U15M  Nene V  
35:27.2Adam Wood U15M1 Ipswich5:16.14:39.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.1Luca Stubbs U13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:58.14:17.73
24:59.2Jack Weaver U13M2 Ipswich4:52.64:49.8
35:01.0Harvey Hancock U13M2 Peterborough4:59.74:42.1
45:13.3Matthew Church U13M2 Nene Valley5:03.14:51.2
55:26.0Daniel HemmingPBU13M2 Biggleswade5:26.05:16.9
65:28.3Harry MarlowPBU13M1 Luton5:28.35:24.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.7Dylan MichelPBU13M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:04.64:45.0
25:15.0Samuel Oakley U13M1 Nene Valley5:12.814:13.1
36:01.7George Morgan U13M1 Ipswich5:46.25:46.2
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.3Sam GarnerSBU13M2 Nene Valley5:25.34:33.2
25:28.3Owen Wilkinson U13M2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:27.44:26.45
35:39.0Ellis Gibson U13M  Nene V  
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.0Megan Ellison U17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley4:50.24:50.2
25:13.0Scarlett Kent U15W-2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:04.934:59.77
36:01.0Pamina KricksPBU17W1 Biggleswade6:01.06:01.0
46:46.8Holly AstonSBU17W2 Ipswich6:46.85:42.8
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.9Lidia Kyriacou U15W-1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:15.055:05.85
25:39.0Olivia OzkanPBU17W1 Nene Valley5:33.75:33.7
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.2Gemma AndreaePBU17W2 Nene Valley5:28.25:28.2
25:52.3Alice HardyPBU17W1 Nene Valley5:52.35:52.3
36:05.7Imogen Woodard U17W1 Nene Valley5:52.65:30.9
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.4Amber ParkPBU15W1 Nene Valley4:59.484:59.48
25:10.8Lucy Aitchison U15W1 Chelmsford5:03.95:03.00
35:15.5Tilly Aldis U13W-2 Ipswich5:04.74:53.27
45:22.0Kayla MichelPBU15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:22.05:18.18
55:35.2Georgia PricePBU15W1Karl EvePeterborough5:35.25:35.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.0Josie Fortune U15W2 Nene Valley5:15.15:02.18
25:30.1Gemma Harper U15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:22.365:18.69
35:47.2Grace WrightPBU15W2 Ipswich5:47.25:47.2
45:49.8Laura CollinsPBU15W1 Peterborough5:49.85:48.2
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.0Ellie PiccaverPBU15W2 Nene Valley5:24.45:05.68
25:44.4Paula NaylorPBU15W2 Nene Valley5:44.45:44.4
35:57.8Elly Simpson U15W1 Nene Valley5:56.55:56.5
46:03.1Zoe CawoodPBU15W1 Nene Valley6:03.16:03.1
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.7Martha Smith U13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:06.344:43.06
25:19.9Holly Fisher U13W2Stephen HicksIpswich5:08.54:44.19
35:23.4Flo Brill U13W1Russell ProsserNene Valley5:14.04:49.9
45:39.7Elina BulmanPBU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:39.75:20.69
55:48.4Ella RobinsonPBU13W2Denise KorkmazPeterborough5:32.04:57.05
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.9Georgia Tombs U13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:10.604:53.19
25:39.1Calypso Priestley U13W2 Nene Valley5:30.75:30.7
36:06.4Nellie Berry U13W1 Ipswich5:57.05:45.9
46:26.0Eleanor RachelSBU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet6:26.06:22.44
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.7Faye SweetingPBU13W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:06.54:48.65
25:43.6Tia CoccaPBU13W2 Chelmsford5:43.65:39.5
35:45.4Katie Tasker U13W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:36.45:13.3