Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Bury St. Edmunds
12 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.3William Forster U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:00.331:58.77
22:08.6Adam Crawford U17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:03.92:01.0
32:10.3Tate Devlin U17M2 Dereham2:06.92:06.9
42:11.8Caleb SwanPBU17M1 Ipswich2:11.82:11.1
52:18.2Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U17M2Patrick GahaganHavering2:14.62:01.9
62:19.2Cy Wiseman U17M1 City of Norwich2:14.72:14.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.3Jamie Viney U17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:07.592:03.92
22:17.7Daniel StaggSBU17M1 Ipswich2:17.72:15.4
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.3Ryan WardPBU17M2 Bedford & County2:11.32:11.3
22:12.8Joshua RogersPBU17M1 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:12.82:05.27
32:17.1Conor JeffreysPBU17M2 Ipswich2:17.12:17.1
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.4Ben HortonPBU15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:15.12:04.3
22:17.9John Fennessey U15M2 Havering2:15.862:14.8
32:22.1Thomas Palmer U15M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:16.41:57.92
42:23.6Sebastian FintelmannPBU15M2 Bedford & County2:23.62:23.6
52:28.3Tom HarringtonPBU15M1 Ipswich2:28.32:21.8
62:35.3Adam Newton U15M1 West Suffolk2:28.32:19.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.9Edward Whiting U15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:15.52:00.8
22:28.9Daniel Smith U15M1 Bedford & County2:25.12:25.1
32:32.5Ayden JordanPBU15M1 Havering2:32.52:32.5
42:33.5George FrickerPBU15M1 Ipswich2:33.52:33.5
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.9George CardwellSBU15M2 City of Norwich2:19.92:09.70
22:23.6Jake Harrison U15M1 Bedford & County2:23.02:09.15
32:24.8Franco GiustiPBU15M1 Ipswich2:24.82:14.8
42:31.4Rhys Foyster U15M1David PringCity of Norwich2:28.52:08.5
52:41.1Jonathan Chaney BaxterPBU15M1 City of Norwich2:41.12:41.1
62:43.5Tom HaydenSBU15M1 Ipswich2:40.92:23.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Kimathi Christie U13M2 Havering2:19.62:12.5
22:30.0James Atkin U13M2 City of Norwich2:28.42:11.5
32:32.2Elkan Baggott U13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:30.92:30.9
42:36.5Keenan Hosking U13M2 Riverside2:35.12:14.2
52:44.3William Rogerson U13M2 Ipswich2:44.22:28.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.4Conrad Harrison U13M2 City of Norwich2:28.62:22.9
22:32.1Rakesh Wilson-SnowSBU13M2 Ipswich2:32.12:08.1
32:40.0Alex Alston U13M1 Bedford & County2:34.51:59.9
42:43.6Thomas Palmer U15M3Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:16.41:57.92
52:54.6Jake LongPBU13M2 Havering2:54.62:28.4
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.0Nathan HydePBU13M2 Bedford & County2:39.02:19.1
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2Megan Middleton U17W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:25.62:21.7
22:27.5Lily Woodruff U17W1 Ipswich2:25.712:25.71
32:35.2Imogen Crossland U17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:28.72:26.1
42:35.9Georgina Sturgeon U17W2 Colchester & Tendring2:30.612:24.87
52:43.8Amy BaggsSBU17W2 Havering2:43.82:25.9
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.2Chelsea Spanoudakis U17W2 Bedford & County2:31.92:25.5
22:36.8Daniella Giusti U17W1 Ipswich2:36.12:31.4
32:55.5Madelaine ParleSBU17W1 City of Norwich2:55.52:46.2
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:23.2Melanie Cutting U17W1 Ipswich3:01.82:52.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.9Katie Goldsmith U15W1David PringCity of Norwich2:22.92:15.4
22:28.1Jessica Mitchell U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:26.12:15.4
32:28.7Lucy KeithPBU15W1 Bedford & County2:28.22:28.2
42:36.2Mia PalmerPBU15W2 Ipswich2:33.42:33.4
52:41.4Ellisa Baggott U15W2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:40.72:33.7
62:41.6Abigail Foster U15W2 Dereham2:33.62:31.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.2Kate O'Neill U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:28.12:15.73
22:32.7Sinead StovellPBU15W2 Bedford & County2:30.992:30.99
32:35.8Sophie PeachPBU15W1David PringCity of Norwich2:33.22:30.3
42:39.6Caitlin Fosker U15W1 Ipswich2:39.02:39.0
52:52.0Ellie Foster U15W1 Dereham/Thetford2:39.92:27.6
63:04.9Emma GadsdonSBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring3:04.92:47.8
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Rose Abbott U15W1 Bedford & County2:30.672:29.39
22:34.6Ashleigh HydePBU15W2 Bedford & County2:34.62:34.6
32:39.1Grace DukelowPBU15W1 Havering2:39.12:39.1
42:48.8Paige Knight U15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:42.72:42.7
52:49.6Florence ChurchPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:49.62:49.6
62:54.9Lottie PassmorePBU15W2 Ipswich2:54.92:54.9
72:59.4Hannah Paton U15W1Susan DeaneHavering2:49.42:49.4
83:02.6Amelia DayPBU15W2 Havering2:55.92:55.0
93:12.5Gabriella Tarrant U15W2Alex StantonBedford & County3:01.72:57.8
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.1Femke RosbergenPBU13W2David PringCity of Norwich2:22.032:16.27
22:31.2Alexandra WrightPBU13W2 Ipswich2:31.22:29.0
32:34.3Caitlin VizorPBU13W2 West Suffolk2:34.32:34.3
42:38.1Alice Brown U13W1 Havering2:35.072:11.98
52:46.1Ruby Abbott U13W1 Bedford & County2:42.92:25.3
62:47.6Ebba PatersonSBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring2:47.62:32.0
72:49.7Meg WillisPBU13W1David PringRyston/West Norfolk2:46.32:28.51
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.0Sasha TydemanSBU13W2 Ipswich2:38.02:35.11
22:39.0Hannah Panchal U13W2 Havering2:38.52:32.5
32:41.8Eden Harrison U13W1 City of Norwich2:40.72:40.7
42:50.8Darcy Button U13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:40.722:26.35
52:53.9Alex Ginns U13W2 West Suffolk2:52.02:49.1
63:07.0Mia Moore U13W1 Ryston2:50.82:39.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.5Eve McCallum U13W2 Ipswich2:44.82:44.2
22:47.6Madeleine ShortPBU13W1David PringCity of Norwich2:47.62:19.7
32:49.8Ann Cooper U13W2 Havering2:45.342:45.34
42:52.7Lydia MarshallPBU13W1 West Suffolk2:48.02:36.9
53:00.5Lottie Doughty U13W1 West Suffolk2:59.12:59.1
63:01.0Isobel WhitingPBU13W2 City of Norwich3:01.03:01.0
73:02.9Christiana LaborPBU13W2 Bedford & County3:02.93:02.9