Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Bury St. Edmunds
12 Jul 15
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 4x100 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700
JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
300 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
446.2 Freya Biles U17W1 City of Norwich45.645.6
548.0 Elysha Thatcher-Gray U17W1Sam HarrisonHavering47.746.2
300 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.3 Holly NashPBU17W1Ruth O'SullivanHavering44.344.3
244.6 Chloe Godbold U17W2Graham HolmesIpswich43.543.5
345.7 Lauren StansburySBU17W2Clive PoynerCity of Norwich45.445.0
446.1 Megan MiddletonSBU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County46.146.0
300 U17W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.0 Ella Hughes U17W1 Ipswich42.642.6
247.0 Imogen Crossland U17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich46.145.2
352.6 Holly Aston U17W2 Ipswich51.351.3
300 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.6 Hannah Lygo U15W1Anthony TaylorIpswich43.843.6
245.4 Jessica Crabb U15W2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County45.245.1
345.8 Isobel McDonach U15W2Tony BentonHavering/Essex Schs44.244.2
446.8 Katie GoldsmithPBU15W1David PringCity of Norwich46.842.9
546.9 Lauren Woodiwiss U15W2Ian KellyColchester & Tendring44.542.26
648.7 Abigail FosterPBU15W2 Dereham48.047.1
300 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.2 Rosie BrownPBU15W1Patrick GahaganHavering45.043.0
245.6 Elena Bowles U15W2Alan WattsBedford & County45.445.3
348.0 Kadisha Garba U15W2 Colchester & Tendring47.947.5
450.7 Nicole Aston U15W1 Ipswich50.550.5
300 U15W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.7 Katie LansburyPBU15W2 Bedford & County44.744.7
248.4 Lauren FludePBU15W2Anthony TaylorIpswich48.448.4
350.6 Kirsten SnookPBU15W1 Ipswich50.650.6
 
400 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.7 Matthew Birchall U17M2Alan WattsBedford & County51.051.0
252.9 Matthew OwersPBU17M2Tony BentonHavering52.3851.95
354.1 Jake Greenleaf U17M1 Ipswich53.451.6
455.5 Adam Crawford U17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk55.0955.09
400 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.4 William Forster U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County54.253.84
259.3 Kieran Riddell U17M1Tony BentonHavering58.157.3
400 U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.4 Ryan WardPBU17M2 Bedford & County58.458.4
259.4 Kieran O'Hara T20/F20PBU17M2Patrick GahaganHavering58.9853.91
 
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.3 William Forster U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:00.331:58.77
22:08.6 Adam Crawford U17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:03.92:01.0
32:10.3 Tate Devlin U17M2 Dereham2:06.92:06.9
42:11.8 Caleb SwanPBU17M1 Ipswich2:11.82:11.1
52:18.2 Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U17M2Patrick GahaganHavering2:14.62:01.40
62:19.2 Cy Wiseman U17M1 City of Norwich2:14.72:14.7
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.3 Jamie Viney U17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:07.592:03.92
22:17.7 Daniel StaggSBU17M1 Ipswich2:17.72:15.4
800 U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.3 Ryan WardPBU17M2 Bedford & County2:11.32:11.3
22:12.8 Joshua RogersPBU17M1 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:12.82:05.27
32:17.1 Conor JeffreysPBU17M2 Ipswich2:17.12:17.1
800 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.4 Ben HortonPBU15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:15.12:04.3
22:17.9 John Fennessey U15M2 Havering2:15.862:14.8
32:22.1 Thomas Palmer U15M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:16.41:57.92
42:23.6 Sebastian FintelmannPBU15M2 Bedford & County2:23.62:23.6
52:28.3 Tom HarringtonPBU15M1 Ipswich2:28.32:21.8
62:35.3 Adam Newton U15M1 West Suffolk2:28.32:19.9
800 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.9 Edward Whiting U15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:15.52:00.8
22:28.9 Daniel Smith U15M1 Bedford & County2:25.12:25.1
32:32.5 Ayden JordanPBU15M1 Havering2:32.52:32.5
42:33.5 George FrickerPBU15M1 Ipswich2:33.52:33.5
800 U15M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.9 George CardwellSBU15M2 City of Norwich2:19.92:09.70
22:23.6 Jake Harrison U15M1 Bedford & County2:23.02:09.15
32:24.8 Franco GiustiPBU15M1 Ipswich2:24.82:14.8
42:31.4 Rhys Foyster U15M1David PringCity of Norwich2:28.52:08.5
52:41.1 Jonathan Chaney BaxterPBU15M1 City of Norwich2:41.12:41.1
62:43.5 Tom HaydenSBU15M1 Ipswich2:40.92:23.6
800 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7 Kimathi Christie U13M2 Havering2:19.62:12.5
22:30.0 James Atkin U13M2 City of Norwich2:28.42:11.5
32:32.2 Elkan Baggott U13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:30.92:30.9
42:36.5 Keenan Hosking U13M2 Riverside2:35.12:14.2
52:44.3 William Rogerson U13M2 Ipswich2:44.22:28.5
800 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.4 Conrad Harrison U13M2 City of Norwich2:28.62:22.9
22:32.1 Rakesh Wilson-SnowSBU13M2 Ipswich2:32.12:08.1
32:40.0 Alex Alston U13M1 Bedford & County2:34.51:57.19
42:43.6 Thomas Palmer U15M3Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:16.41:57.92
52:54.6 Jake LongPBU13M2 Havering2:54.62:28.4
800 U13M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.0 Nathan HydePBU13M2 Bedford & County2:39.02:19.1
800 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2 Megan Middleton U17W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:25.62:21.7
22:27.5 Lily Woodruff U17W1 Ipswich2:25.712:25.71
32:35.2 Imogen Crossland U17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:28.72:26.1
42:35.9 Georgina Sturgeon U17W2 Colchester & Tendring2:30.612:24.87
52:43.8 Amy BaggsSBU17W2 Havering2:43.82:25.9
800 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.2 Chelsea Spanoudakis U17W2 Bedford & County2:31.92:25.5
22:36.8 Daniella Giusti U17W1 Ipswich2:36.12:31.4
32:55.5 Madelaine ParleSBU17W1 City of Norwich2:55.52:46.2
800 U17W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:23.2 Melanie Cutting U17W1 Ipswich3:01.82:52.4
800 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.9 Katie Goldsmith U15W1David PringCity of Norwich2:22.92:15.4
22:28.1 Jessica Mitchell U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:26.12:15.4
32:28.7 Lucy KeithPBU15W1 Bedford & County2:28.22:28.2
42:36.2 Mia PalmerPBU15W2 Ipswich2:33.42:33.4
52:41.4 Ellisa Baggott U15W2Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:40.72:33.7
62:41.6 Abigail Foster U15W2 Dereham2:33.62:31.2
800 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.2 Kate O'Neill U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:28.12:15.73
22:32.7 Sinead StovellPBU15W2 Bedford & County2:30.992:30.99
32:35.8 Sophie PeachPBU15W1David PringCity of Norwich2:33.22:24.8
42:39.6 Caitlin Fosker U15W1 Ipswich2:39.02:39.0
52:52.0 Ellie Foster U15W1 Dereham/Thetford2:39.92:27.6
63:04.9 Emma GadsdonSBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring3:04.92:47.8
800 U15W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1 Rose Abbott U15W1 Bedford & County2:30.672:29.39
22:34.6 Ashleigh HydePBU15W2 Bedford & County2:34.62:34.6
32:39.1 Grace DukelowPBU15W1 Havering2:39.12:39.1
42:48.8 Paige Knight U15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:42.72:42.7
52:49.6 Florence ChurchPBU15W1 Colchester & Tendring2:49.62:49.6
62:54.9 Lottie PassmorePBU15W2 Ipswich2:54.92:54.9
72:59.4 Hannah Paton U15W1Susan DeaneHavering2:49.42:49.4
83:02.6 Amelia DayPBU15W2 Havering2:55.92:55.0
93:12.5 Gabriella Tarrant U15W2Alex StantonBedford & County3:01.72:57.8
800 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.1 Femke RosbergenPBU13W2David PringCity of Norwich2:22.032:16.27
22:31.2 Alexandra WrightPBU13W2 Ipswich2:31.22:29.0
32:34.3 Caitlin VizorPBU13W2 West Suffolk2:34.32:34.3
42:38.1 Alice Brown U13W1 Havering2:35.072:11.98
52:46.1 Ruby Abbott U13W1 Bedford & County2:42.92:25.3
62:47.6 Ebba PatersonSBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring2:47.62:32.0
72:49.7 Meg WillisPBU13W1David PringRyston/West Norfolk2:46.32:28.51
800 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.0 Sasha TydemanSBU13W2David VosserIpswich2:38.02:35.11
22:39.0 Hannah Panchal U13W2 Havering2:38.52:32.5
32:41.8 Eden Harrison U13W1 City of Norwich2:40.72:40.7
42:50.8 Darcy Button U13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:40.722:26.35
52:53.9 Alex Ginns U13W2 West Suffolk2:52.02:49.1
63:07.0 Mia Moore U13W1 Ryston2:50.82:39.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.5 Eve McCallum U13W2 Ipswich2:44.82:44.2
22:47.6 Madeleine ShortPBU13W1David PringCity of Norwich2:47.62:19.7
32:49.8 Ann Cooper U13W2 Havering2:45.342:45.34
42:52.7 Lydia MarshallPBU13W1 West Suffolk2:48.02:36.9
53:00.5 Lottie Doughty U13W1 West Suffolk2:59.12:59.1
63:01.0 Isobel WhitingPBU13W2 City of Norwich3:01.03:01.0
73:02.9 Christiana LaborPBU13W2 Bedford & County3:02.93:02.9
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.8 Sam Barton U17M2 Bedford & County4:13.124:13.12
24:30.0 Jacob Freeborough U17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:15.44:01.14
34:39.3 Jake Stearman U17M1 Dereham/Stevenage & North Herts4:25.44:25.4
44:50.9 Alexander Lawrence U17M2 Ipswich4:48.74:18.6
55:03.5 Cy Wiseman U17M1 City of Norwich4:40.274:40.27
65:05.3 James Stewart U17M2Patrick GahaganHavering4:49.474:13.94
1500 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.9 Dominic Menzies U17M2 Bedford & County4:19.404:15.86
24:38.6 Niall Ackroyd U17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:25.74:12.08
35:01.0 Thomas Abbott U15M-1 Ipswich4:34.44:29.2
1500 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.8 Matthew Horton U15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:30.94:23.4
24:42.5 Evan HoskingPBU15M2 Bedford & County/Riverside4:34.644:22.2
34:43.5 Matthew Snowdon U15M2 Ipswich4:38.64:12.0
44:47.7 Cameron Ackroyd U15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:35.24:08.94
55:02.2 Samuel Atkins U15M2Eileen NaylorHavering4:48.74:06.88
65:16.8 Freddy Richardson U15M2 Colchester & Tendring5:01.484:10.90
1500 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.8 William Mahoney U15M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:39.74:02.61
24:47.2 Cameron Gillies U15M2 Bedford & County4:34.94:16.44
34:54.6 Thomas Lygo U15M2 Ipswich4:48.84:39.8
45:09.3 Edward LaughlinPBU15M1 Havering5:09.34:47.3
55:39.5 Joseph HammondPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring5:39.55:29.5
1500 U15M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.5 Edward Blythman U15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:51.54:05.22
25:06.8 Ben Giles U15M1 Bedford & County5:00.55:00.5
35:08.2 Oliver Davies U15M2 Bedford & County4:56.594:44.8
45:08.9 Jack Goodyear U15M1 Bedford & County5:08.14:21.8
55:12.8 Ethan Morrish U15M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County5:08.65:07.1
65:14.7 Alexander Smith U15M2 Bedford & County5:00.595:00.59
75:24.6 Adam Wood U15M1 Ipswich5:16.14:39.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.7 Jack Weaver U13M2 Ipswich4:52.64:49.8
25:14.5 Andrew Tomlin U13M2 Bedford & County5:07.175:07.17
35:16.3 Alex FordPBU13M1Eileen NaylorHavering5:10.54:22.6
45:32.8 Samuel Shippey U13M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring5:32.34:52.7
55:45.1 Michael Langley U13M1 City of Norwich5:33.95:05.93
65:48.9 Reuben WitcherleyPBU13M1 West Suffolk5:34.85:34.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.9 Joseph Lawson U13M2 Bedford & County5:10.925:10.92
25:46.5 Jake Hart U13M1David PringCity of Norwich5:30.55:29.6
35:51.3 James Evans U13M1 Ipswich5:29.95:29.9
45:51.5 Henry Lay U13M2 Havering5:25.05:03.9
55:52.1 Joe Bradford U13M1 West Suffolk5:48.35:21.7
1500 U13M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.1 Max Hanford U13M1 Bedford & County5:13.74:58.3
25:22.5 James Vinnicombe U13M1 Bedford & County5:09.234:26.4
35:23.8 Okejura Fentelman U13M2 Bedford & County5:12.15:12.1
45:26.4 OLiver Dunkley U13M2 Bedford & County5:19.05:19.0
55:32.8 Aidan Brennan U13M2 Bedford & County5:16.15:16.1
66:12.8 George Morgan U13M1 Ipswich5:46.25:46.2
1500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.4 Lauren Nichols U17W1Alex StantonBedford & County4:51.354:49.83
25:10.2 Amy ClarkeSBU17W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich5:10.24:52.5
35:11.8 Annie Rooks U17W2 Ryston5:02.85:02.8
45:19.2 Lydia Callan U17W2John HylandColchester & Tendring5:13.584:59.37
55:29.8 Eleanor Haste U17W2 Ipswich5:20.05:12.1
1500 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.7 Millie Solway U17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich5:01.324:46.8
25:20.9 Anna VinnicombePBU17W1 Bedford & County5:20.94:55.1
35:40.0 Isabelle Wickens U17W1 Ipswich TC/Ipswich5:23.525:12.1
1500 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.1 Tia Wilson U15W1 Bedford & County4:48.344:35.06
25:15.8 Molly Sweetman U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering5:07.684:38.96
35:22.4 Rachel Bruce U15W2 City of Norwich5:05.14:52.7
45:22.9 Elsie Gray U15W2 Colchester & Tendring5:06.874:51.79
55:56.4 Evie Morgan U15W1 Ipswich5:38.65:37.8
1500 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.0 Maisie Relton U15W2 Bedford & County4:54.624:54.62
25:40.3 Sophie Rand U15W2 Havering5:24.345:03.94
35:57.7 Mary Scott U15W1 Ipswich5:48.75:48.7
1500 U15W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.2 Molly Relton U15W2 Bedford & County5:28.255:28.25
26:14.9 Georgia Battle U15W1 Ipswich6:07.56:07.5
1500 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.3 April Hill U13W1 Ipswich4:59.644:45.10
25:18.2 Kate WillisPBU13W2David PringRyston/West Norfolk5:18.24:43.3
35:30.4 Poppy Ellis U13W2Susan DeaneHavering5:30.05:30.0
45:33.2 Niamh HuxfordSBU13W2 Bedford & County5:33.25:07.9
55:34.5 Emma LedwardPBU13W2David PringCity of Norwich5:24.05:18.3
65:40.8 Chloe Cavill U13W2David CrippsWest Suffolk5:39.35:17.7
76:18.6 Jennifer PalmerPBU13W2Stephen GarnhamColchester & Tendring6:15.66:15.6
1500 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.7 Tilly AldisPBU13W1 Ipswich5:04.74:53.27
25:36.8 Sydney FoleyPBU13W1 Havering5:36.84:42.9
35:50.3 Lottie Knights U13W2Robert PocklingtonBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs5:19.95:09.29
46:14.6 Libby StinsonSBU13W1 West Suffolk6:14.65:49.8
1500 U13W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.5 Holly FisherPBU13W2Stephen HicksIpswich5:08.54:44.19
26:02.6 Imogen Milroy U13W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich5:53.55:53.5
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1 Elize BonningPBU13W2Susan DeaneHavering12.112.1
212.2 Eleanor Brown U13W2 City of Norwich11.611.6
312.4 Caitlin VizorPBU13W2 West Suffolk12.412.4
412.5 Romina Johnson U13W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County12.212.2
513.3 Madison Frost U13W1 Ipswich12.611.9
613.5 Bethany Barrett U13W1 Dereham12.812.3
715.6 Freya Richardson U13W2 Colchester & Tendring15.415.4
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3 Rachel ChapmanPBU13W2John GreenhalghWest Norfolk12.212.2
212.8 Grace Griffiths U13W2 Havering12.612.6
312.8 Darcy ButtonPBU13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County12.812.8
413.1 Imogen EisenmannPBU13W2 City of Norwich13.113.1
70HU13W U13W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9 Amy MoneyPBU13W2 City of Norwich12.8012.80
213.4 Kirsty Sait-StewartPBU13W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich12.612.6
314.1 Bethan FreemanPBU13W2 City of Norwich13.513.5
414.9 Hannah NottinghamPBU13W2 Bedford & County14.914.9
515.0 Olivia Askew U13W2 Bedford & County14.314.3
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5 Stephen Simmons U13M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County11.7711.77
213.2 Jake Garside U13M2 City of Norwich12.912.9
313.5 Alfie Kelway U13M2 Colchester & Tendring13.013.0
416.9 Todd RiddellPBU13M2 Havering16.916.9
75HU13M U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6 Durell BrownPBU13M2 Bedford & County13.613.6
214.8 Conrad Harrison U13M2 City of Norwich13.513.5
317.0 Luke ChesterPBU13M2 Havering16.616.6
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4 Katie DanielsPBU15W2 City of Norwich12.4012.40
213.0 Elena BowlesSBU15W2Alan WattsBedford & County13.012.9
313.3 Maddie Venn U15W2Anthony TaylorIpswich12.512.5
413.5 Lauren Flude U15W2Anthony TaylorIpswich13.413.2
516.1 Megan EvansPBU20W6 West Norfolk16.116.1
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4 Hannah Lygo U15W1Anthony TaylorIpswich13.112.9
213.6 Lottie Robinson U15W2Alan WattsBedford & County13.213.2
75HU15W U15W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8 Kirsten Snook U15W1 Ipswich13.413.0
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8 Luigi Palmieri U15M2Lee BowkerIpswich12.712.7
213.5 Finley Castledine U15M2Barry JohnsonBedford & County12.912.9
314.5 Nathan LeachPBU15M2Michael OwersHavering14.014.0
80HU15M U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2 Luke ElliffPBU15M1 Ipswich/Essex Schs13.012.4
215.9 Benjamin Hamberger U15M1 Havering15.313.9
316.4 Alexander SmithPBU15M2 Bedford & County16.416.4
80HU15M U15M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2 Jude HislopPBU15M2 Ipswich12.912.9
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6 Lauren BradfieldPBU17W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich12.612.4
212.7 Shannon Dooley U17W1Tony BentonHavering12.112.1
312.8 Jonelle Nathan U17W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County12.512.5
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5 Freya BilesPBU17W1 City of Norwich13.513.5
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.2 Ryan KennerleyPBU17M2Allen AdamsonBedford & County15.215.2
215.4 Rahim Benson U17M1 West Norfolk/Reading AC15.114.73
316.0 Matthew Owers U17M2Tony BentonHavering15.515.5
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.0 Nathan Protheroe U17M1 Dereham15.614.23
216.7 Kieran RiddellPBU17M1Tony BentonHavering16.216.2
100HU17M U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.3 Jake StearmanPBU17M1 Dereham/Stevenage & North Herts19.319.3
 
4x100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.8  Bedford & County U17 Team U17M  Bedford & County45.4345.3
248.5  Norwich U17 Team U17M  City of Norwich46.2044.1
348.9  Havering U17 Team U17M  Havering47.2243.60
449.3  Ipswich U17 Team U17M  Ipswich47.445.4
4x100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.1  Ipswich U15 Team U15M  Ipswich49.2048.2
252.5  Havering U15 Team U15M  Havering51.444.82
352.9  Norwich U15 Team U15M  City of Norwich49.246.53
4x100 U15M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.7  Bedford & County U15 Team U15M  Bedford & County49.8846.90
4x100 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.2  Havering U13 TeamSBU13M Joanne DayHavering52.850.58
Page: 1 2 3 4