Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hemel Hempstead
12 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.6Ollie Bowling U17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley4:11.984:06.4
24:19.9Joe WakerleyPBU17M1Martin BrownBasildon4:19.94:19.9
34:27.9Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:23.04:21.26
44:45.4Christian BarkerPBU17M1 Harlow AC4:45.44:36.6
55:10.6Harry VarelaSBU17M2David SmithColchester H5:10.64:48.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.1Austin Herbert U17M2 Nene Valley4:17.394:13.35
24:35.3Rhys Rowlands U17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:31.814:17.81
35:03.8Joe Kidd U17M2 Basildon5:02.34:54.80
45:22.1Benjamin Halls U17M1 Colchester H5:04.54:46.0
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.3Denzel MposuPBU17M1 Nene Valley4:49.34:27.8
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.8Oliver LillPBU15M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:29.83:56.25
24:36.2Kristian ImrothPBU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:36.24:06.2
34:41.6Owen HarknettPBU15M2 Harlow AC4:41.64:41.6
44:42.7Keilin SpurdensPBU15M2 Nene Valley4:42.74:30.9
54:47.9Max CaulfieldPBU15M1 Colchester H4:46.64:22.2
64:50.0Oliver GriffithsPBU15M1Vaughan TaylerWatford4:50.04:48.0
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.0Thomas Ray U15M1 Basildon4:42.64:42.6
24:58.3Ethan Ellison U15M1 Nene Valley4:50.74:47.3
35:02.0Cameron Clark U15M2 Watford5:01.54:48.1
45:08.5Archie FrenchPBU15M1 Colchester H5:08.55:08.5
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.6Oliver OakleyPBU15M2 Nene Valley4:45.14:41.1
24:54.2Daniel RileyPBU15M1Richard BullisBasildon4:54.24:10.34
34:59.5Reece Scott U15M2 Basildon4:52.34:29.12
45:12.1George Applewhite U15M2 Basildon4:53.54:53.5
55:41.2Ethan Horden-GrayPBU15M1 Basildon5:41.25:41.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.0Ziggy Lambton U13M2 Colchester H4:57.54:19.4
25:05.4Jamie BaileyPBU13M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:05.44:46.12
35:06.3Jack SaundersPBU13M2 Basildon5:00.34:41.9
45:15.9Matthew Church U13M2 Nene Valley5:03.14:51.2
55:48.4Lewis ClarkPBU13M2 Watford5:48.44:48.81
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.6Freddie Truman-WilliamsPBU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:09.64:32.21
25:16.6Samuel Oakley U13M1 Nene Valley5:12.814:45.6
36:05.8Charlie WalderPBU13M1Sally DobsonColchester H6:05.86:05.8
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:46.9Thomas Ashton U13M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:30.24:44.1
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.1Meg Rapley U17W2 Basildon5:13.084:56.57
25:20.0Grace BirdseyePBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:20.05:15.17
35:29.2Gemma Andreae U17W2 Nene Valley5:28.25:28.2
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.1Gemma Archer-Haley U17W2Jacqui ChildsBasildon5:10.185:10.18
25:47.7Olivia Ozkan U17W1 Nene Valley5:33.75:33.7
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:06.7Imogen Woodard U17W1 Nene Valley5:52.65:30.9
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.7Emma Livingstone U15W2David SmithColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs5:05.725:05.72
25:10.1Lottie RowedderPBU15W2 Harlow AC5:10.14:48.92
35:11.7Abby Rex U15W2 Basildon5:10.584:58.95
45:19.7Indira PatelPBU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:14.45:01.48
55:22.0Josie Fortune U15W2 Nene Valley5:15.15:02.18
66:11.8Charlotte GlenisterPBU15W1 Watford6:11.85:56.4
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.5Jasmine WestPBU15W1 Colchester H5:22.55:22.5
25:27.0Ella FindlayPBU15W1 Basildon5:27.05:27.0
35:30.2Ellie Piccaver U15W2 Nene Valley5:24.45:05.68
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.9Summer Thorpe U15W1 Basildon5:42.735:42.73
25:45.9Grace Burrell U15W1 Basildon5:32.74:45.0
35:56.5Elly SimpsonPBU15W1 Nene Valley5:56.55:56.5
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.8Evie ClilverdPBU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:25.85:25.8
25:26.4Flo Brill U13W1Russell ProsserNene Valley5:14.04:49.9
35:42.4Keirra Scott U13W2 Basildon5:32.35:07.72
46:07.6Grace MalcolmPBU13W2Dawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford6:07.65:14.27
56:16.3Hannah Rodgers U13W2Annette BlandColchester H5:45.65:45.6
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:47.3Hollie Rex U13W2 Basildon5:38.25:18.5
26:20.7Eden OldfieldSBU13W2 Nene Valley6:20.75:46.14
36:21.1Jessica HoarSBU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring6:21.15:27.3
46:51.6Maisie WatersonSBU13W1 Colchester H6:51.66:20.8
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:11.5Tillie JohnstonePBU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring6:11.56:11.5
26:41.9Isabelle TilbrookSBU13W1 Basildon6:41.96:26.2