Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hendon
2 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.41George Groom U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:10.14:06.17
24:17.18Sam Barton U17M2 Bedford & County4:13.124:13.12
34:20.79Daniel StreeterPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:20.794:18.51
44:54.64Rhys Rowlands U17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:31.814:17.81
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.60William Mullins U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:07.834:07.83
24:56.82Oliver GreensteinPBU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:56.824:40.92
35:02.13Liam Gregory U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:38.674:38.67
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.97Freddie Ayre U17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:07.654:07.65
24:34.81Jamie Viney U17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:25.464:21.05
34:45.35Joshua Rogers U17M1 Bedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:26.524:25.56
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.8Lewis Harknett U15M2 Harlow AC4:30.04:09.71
24:39.7Finn Harvey U15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:32.694:04.24
34:40.8Cameron Gillies U15M2 Bedford & County4:34.94:22.1
44:40.8Kristian Imroth U15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:36.24:06.2
55:13.4Tyler Carr U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:06.35:03.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.8Sebastian Fintelmann U15M2 Bedford & County4:46.44:46.4
24:56.9Sam CahillPBU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:56.94:56.9
35:27.5Aaron Hadfield U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts5:17.324:41.6
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.1Edward Blythman U15M1 Bedford & County4:51.54:33.7
25:00.3Oliver Davies U15M2 Bedford & County4:56.594:44.8
35:00.9Raphael BoujuPBU15M1Allen AdamsonBedford & County5:00.95:00.9
45:01.9Ben Giles U15M1 Bedford & County5:00.55:00.5
55:02.1Richard LaursenPBU15M2 Bedford & County5:02.14:35.9
65:08.6Ethan MorrishSBU15M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County5:08.65:07.1
75:10.2Daniel Greenstein U15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:57.184:39.24
85:22.6Harry Brodie U15M1 Bedford & County5:07.884:38.0
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.75Owen Brownston U13M2 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:49.204:37.71
24:59.68Luca Stubbs U13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:58.14:28.9
35:11.27Ethan SealSBU13M2 Harlow AC5:11.274:42.1
45:13.75Freddie Truman-Williams U13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:09.64:43.9
56:01.46Atahan DiamondSBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts6:01.465:35.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.01Dylan Michel U13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:04.64:45.5
25:10.92Joseph LawsonPBU13M2 Bedford & County5:10.925:10.92
35:16.58Jamie Bailey U13M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:05.44:49.75
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.49Christopher Brodie U11M-1 Bedford & County5:14.24:58.9
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.93Lianne LangfordSBU17W2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:51.934:48.07
24:59.84Lauren Nichols U17W1Alex StantonBedford & County4:51.354:49.83
35:39.49Grace Birdseye U17W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:20.05:15.17
46:04.86Lisa Barber U17W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5:59.135:46.3
56:07.21Pamina Kricks U17W1 Biggleswade6:01.06:01.0
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.19Gabriella KyriacouPBU17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:01.195:01.19
25:26.57Lucy-Mae Shepherd U15W-2 Bedford & County5:10.75:05.46
36:18.14Georgia Reed U17W1 Stevenage & North Herts6:05.075:57.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.90Hannah Shelton U15W2Alex StantonBedford & County5:00.104:58.33
25:20.30Lidia Kyriacou U15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:15.055:05.85
35:24.54Lottie Rowedder U15W2 Harlow AC5:10.14:57.0
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.41Kayla Michel U15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:22.05:18.18
25:34.38Molly Relton U15W2 Bedford & County5:28.255:28.25
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.03Maayan Radus U13W1Phillip KissiShaftesbury Barnet5:09.804:49.82
25:40.26Ella RobinsonPBU13W2 Peterborough5:32.04:57.05
35:44.55Evie Clilverd U13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:25.85:25.8
45:48.54Niamh Huxford U13W2 Bedford & County5:33.25:07.9
56:06.55Savanna SirkettSBU13W2 Harlow AC6:06.555:30.07
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:43.68Jessica MoorePBU13W1Karen MurphyBarnet5:43.685:43.68
25:52.26Ruby AbbottSBU13W1 Bedford & County5:52.265:25.9
36:52.44Jessica Hoar U13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring6:21.15:27.3
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.30Elena RoncaratiPBU13W1Ty HoldenBarnet5:50.305:01.2
26:01.74Elina Bulman U13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:39.75:20.69