Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hendon
2 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.80Benjamin Davies U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County1:54.471:54.15
22:00.27Daniel Mees U17M2 Peterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:57.941:49.84
32:08.29Joseph Peppiatt U17M2Ty HoldenBarnet2:04.882:00.27
42:20.35Rhys Rowlands U17M2Mike DunphyDacorum2:12.512:06.13
52:23.22Liam Gregory U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:14.22:12.34
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.88William Forster U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:00.331:58.77
22:13.33Rufus Kent U17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:12.982:07.78
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.45Callum Mullins U17M2 Bedford & County2:02.732:02.73
22:17.55Dominic Menzies U17M2 Bedford & County2:06.602:06.60
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.75Henry Rocha U15M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:07.812:03.82
22:12.25Jerimiah DonoghuePBU15M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:12.252:10.8
32:13.76Owen Harknett U15M2 Harlow AC2:12.632:06.51
42:17.60Nathan Walmsley U15M2Mike DunphyDacorum2:10.22:10.2
52:25.47Jamie Webster U15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs2:09.561:52.45
62:52.13Harvey RutterfordPBU15M2 Peterborough2:52.132:52.13
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.43Sam CollinsPBU15M1 Harlow AC2:19.432:11.18
22:22.25Callum Nicholson U15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside2:14.32:06.6
32:24.18Mittio MohammadianSBU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:24.181:59.51
42:25.79Jason ListPBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:25.792:14.05
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.46Ruairi McElhattonPBU15M2 Barnet2:19.462:19.46
22:24.30Adam CahnPBU15M1Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:24.302:05.02
32:26.23Daniel Smith U15M1 Bedford & County2:25.12:25.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.09Matti HarrisPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:25.512:10.92
22:30.37Adam Jolly U13M2Mike DunphyDacorum2:24.392:08.09
32:31.86Okejura FentelmanPBU13M2 Bedford & County2:31.862:31.86
42:43.69Conner Cassar U13M1 Peterborough2:42.42:29.6
52:46.98Theo ThompsonPBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:46.982:46.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.97Samuel GreensteinPBU11M-1Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet2:33.182:05.61
22:47.10Nathan Hyde U13M2 Bedford & County2:39.02:19.1
32:55.49Elliot KitchenerPBU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum2:55.492:55.49
43:05.42Adam StarkeyPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts3:05.423:05.42
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.70Alex Alston U13M1 Bedford & County2:34.51:57.19
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.58Olive ColesPBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum2:18.742:18.74
22:23.23Jessica Hurley U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:18.252:18.25
32:38.20Ellie LawtonSBU17W1 Bedford & County2:38.202:31.5
42:53.81Georgia Reed U17W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:52.352:52.35
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.06Georgia Lee U15W-1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:35.12:35.1
22:41.46Ashleigh Hyde U15W-1 Bedford & County2:34.62:34.6
32:42.18Grace BirdseyePBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum/Durham Uni2:42.182:35.3
42:55.58Lisa Barber U17W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:51.52:39.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.56Scarlett Kent U15W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:24.252:17.92
22:30.67Rose AbbottPBU15W1 Bedford & County2:30.672:29.39
32:31.36Katie Porter U15W1 Peterborough2:26.902:26.90
42:39.49Indira Patel U15W1Mike DunphyDacorum2:32.942:32.73
52:49.59Leah Cairns U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:46.422:46.42
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.21Mia Groom U15W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:29.672:23.68
22:36.37Sinead Stovell U15W2 Bedford & County2:30.992:30.99
32:50.56Crystal JugooPBU15W1 Dacorum2:50.562:50.56
42:58.85Madeline HurleyPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:58.852:37.4
53:02.41Priya Seta U15W1 Peterborough3:01.92:53.61
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.25Erin Visaya-NevillePBU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet3:01.253:01.25
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.59Sydney AllenPBU13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:32.592:18.46
22:34.32Bluebell CookePBU13W2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:34.322:15.24
32:39.80Elizabeth TaylorPBU13W1 Peterborough2:37.42:30.7
42:40.72Darcy ButtonPBU13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:40.722:26.35
52:46.13Jessica Cooke U13W2James WebsterBiggleswade2:45.02:45.0
62:55.31Tillie JohnstonePBU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum2:55.312:55.31
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.07Lucy Taylor U13W2Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts2:35.22:20.12
22:46.15Louann Lamy U13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:37.652:29.65
33:00.84Charlotte DunstonePBU13W1 Peterborough3:00.842:48.8
43:02.54Olivia Moore U13W1Mike DunphyDacorum2:58.62:42.2
53:06.66Sakia Bakhcha U13W1 Bedford & County3:05.92:56.6
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.14Helena AgholorSBU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:53.142:33.8
23:02.21Saron RichardsonSBU11W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet3:02.212:42.99
33:04.99Anna MurphySBU11W-1 Barnet3:04.992:52.4