Eastern Young Athletes' League
Woodford
2 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.5Paul Wain U17M2Paul TurnerIpswich4:30.44:30.4
24:45.5Peter CookePBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:45.54:15.2
34:54.0Brandon Thorpe U17M2 Basildon4:31.684:13.74
45:08.4Conor Culham U17M2Simon MennellBraintree4:45.64:25.1
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.6Thomas Adams U17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich4:20.224:15.2
25:06.8Sammy KhanPBU17M1 Basildon5:06.85:06.8
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.2Dominic Mason U17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich4:37.664:37.66
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.5David Dow U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:29.14:03.69
24:42.2Joseph GellerPBU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:42.24:01.96
34:44.5Connor Page U15M2 Braintree4:33.484:28.3
44:52.1Matthew Snowdon U15M2 Ipswich4:38.64:12.0
54:52.7Joe Smith U15M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:40.44:15.7
64:53.8Reece Scott U15M2 Basildon4:52.34:29.12
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.2Brett Rushman U15M1 Herts Phoenix4:50.94:01.73
25:10.9Matthew Houchell U15M2 Basildon5:08.344:27.9
35:34.4Hayden Maleary U15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:04.44:39.3
45:48.1Luke Eve U15M1 Braintree5:34.55:34.5
56:02.8Adam Wood U15M1 Ipswich5:16.14:39.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.0Max GodfreyPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:56.04:31.1
24:56.7Callum NicolsonPBU13M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix4:56.74:24.03
35:03.6Daniel HouchellPBU13M1 Basildon5:03.64:27.08
45:06.7Jack Weaver U13M2 Ipswich4:52.64:49.8
55:24.8Aidan CahillPBU13M1 Braintree5:19.84:14.5
65:26.4Bradley JayPBU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:26.45:26.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.8William Hughes U13M1 Herts Phoenix4:52.864:43.22
25:12.8Hugh Dow U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:58.74:21.55
35:21.2George Wharam U13M1 Ipswich5:14.44:28.6
45:39.6Cem GulerSBU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:39.65:02.41
55:48.3George SurfacePBU13M1 Basildon5:48.35:48.3
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.3Ben CrooksPBU13M1 Herts Phoenix5:23.35:11.8
25:24.4Miles Benyan U13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:14.54:49.3
35:35.0Matthew PinneyPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:35.04:48.2
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.0Abigail Rose U17W2 Ipswich4:59.64:59.6
25:13.5Belinda Dow U17W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:01.04:53.8
35:14.5Jemima Walker U17W2 Basildon5:00.545:00.54
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.6Kathryn BellSBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:16.65:06.7
25:30.6Gemma Archer-Haley U17W2Jacqui ChildsBasildon5:10.185:10.18
36:55.3Nadia Mason U15W-1 Ipswich6:16.45:43.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.4Kiera HornsbyPBU15W1 Braintree5:14.85:14.8
25:31.2Mia PalmerPBU15W2 Ipswich5:31.25:31.2
35:32.7Grace BurrellPBU15W1 Basildon5:32.74:45.0
46:13.8Georgina NewberryPBU15W2 Herts Phoenix6:13.86:13.8
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:49.8Ella Findlay U15W1 Basildon5:27.05:27.0
26:22.8Georgia Battle U15W1 Ipswich6:07.56:07.5
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:03.9Kiera Delaney U15W1 Basildon5:59.15:36.2
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.3Alexandra WrightPBU13W2 Ipswich5:28.35:28.3
25:36.6Keirra Reed U13W2 Basildon5:32.35:07.72
35:36.7Matilda TaylorPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:36.74:54.10
46:02.3Rachel CarterPBU13W1John MahonBraintree6:02.36:02.3
56:04.0Sarah CrooksPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix6:04.05:58.9
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:45.6Sophie Wetheridge U13W2 Basildon5:39.425:00.83
26:00.0Nellie Berry U13W1 Ipswich5:57.05:45.9