Eastern Young Athletes' League Final External Results
Bedford
6 Sep 15
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 4x100 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700
JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.34w2.7Nathan Cox U17M1Alan WattsBedford & County11.2511.2
211.57w2.7Callum Crosby U17M2 Nene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs11.311.2
311.73w2.7Richard Peel U17M2Ruth O'SullivanHavering11.611.6
411.76w2.7Tom Starling U17M1 Basildon11.411.3
512.08w2.7Jonathan Eley U17M1 Ipswich11.811.7
612.11w2.7William RodwayPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts12.1112.11
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.74 0.9Fraser Boston U17M2Ruth O'SullivanHavering11.611.37
211.78 0.9Ben Clements U17M1 Bedford & County11.711.7
311.83 0.9Joshua Akinwumi U17M1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley11.811.5
411.89 0.9Jack Broadbent U17M1Vespa EllisBasildon11.811.03
512.08 0.9Ben Sculpher U17M1 Ipswich11.911.9
612.49 0.9Ben StonePBU17M2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts12.4912.49
100 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.46w2.3William Hughes U15M2David ClayNene Valley11.310.8
211.64w2.3William Harland-DornanPBU15M2 Basildon11.6411.64
311.73w2.3Cameron BaileyPBU15M2 Ipswich11.7310.8
411.82w2.3Lewis SmithPBU15M2Alan WattsBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs11.8211.5
512.03w2.3Jairzinho Morris U15M1Jean TierneyHavering11.811.7
612.41w2.3Semba BwalyaPBU15M1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts12.3311.3
100 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.89 1.5Raphael BoujuPBU15M1Allen AdamsonBedford & County/Netherlands11.8910.61
211.90 1.5Ronan RawlingsPBU15M2 Nene Valley11.9010.8
312.62 1.5Flyn LanhamPBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts12.6212.62
412.73 1.5Joshua Pratt U15M2 Basildon12.312.1
512.91 1.5Tobi Idowu U15M1Jean TierneyHavering12.511.89
612.95 1.5Luigi Palmieri U15M2Lee BowkerIpswich12.611.9
100 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.85w2.5Kareem Jerome U13M2Joanne DayHavering11.711.7
212.13w2.5Joseph HardingPBU13M2Stephen PeatyBasildon12.1311.00
313.05w2.5Daniel KessiPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts13.0512.42
413.07w2.5Thomas RumaryPBU13M2 Bedford & County13.0712.5
513.43w2.5Jack Fayers U13M1Graham HolmesIpswich13.4112.4
613.93w2.5Brandon WhitePBU13M2 Nene Valley13.9313.7
100 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.44w3.0Kimathi Christie U13M2 Havering13.413.4
213.58w3.0Morgan Liddle U13M2 Bedford & County13.4613.46
313.64w3.0Luca CardinesPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts13.6413.64
414.03w3.0Shaun Ebiwarebo U13M1 Basildon13.813.22
514.29w3.0Brandon Carter U13M1David HughesIpswich13.913.5
614.92w3.0Tyler SavagePBU13M2 Nene Valley14.9214.92
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26w3.3Mia ChapmanPBU17W2Alan WattsBedford & County12.2612.26
212.35w3.3Eldece EmeryPBU17W1Patrick GiddingsIpswich12.3512.35
312.55w3.3Shannon McNeilSBU17W2Vespa EllisBasildon12.5512.5
412.80w3.3Anna-Marie UzokweSBU17W1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts12.8012.54
513.43w3.3Laura Van Lier U17W1 Nene Valley13.413.3
613.62w3.3Abigail Shipton U17W1Jean TierneyHavering13.0313.0
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.73w2.9Sophia Mullings U17W1 Basildon/Essex Schs12.6012.60
212.88w2.9Ataylia Clarke U17W1 Ipswich12.812.8
313.06w2.9Bethany HarleyPBU17W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts13.0612.7
413.33w2.9Holly Nash U17W1Ruth O'SullivanHavering13.213.1
514.06w2.9Shannon Hodgson U17W1 Nene Valley13.913.8
614.26w2.9Vicky Sales U17W1Alan WattsBedford & County/Biggleswade13.412.73
100 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.97 1.3Jasmine AllenPBU15W2Ken MaggsNene Valley12.9712.67
213.01 1.3Jennifer NwosuPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts13.0113.01
313.28 1.3Grace Pountney U15W2 Bedford & County13.112.9
413.42 1.3Lanai Collis-Phillips U15W2 Ipswich13.013.0
513.52 1.3Jade Kavanagh U15W1 Havering13.312.4
613.64 1.3Evie Howe U15W1 Basildon13.213.2
100 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.55 1.0Jada Daley U15W2 Nene Valley13.313.3
213.63 1.0Madeline Hurley U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts13.513.02
313.69 1.0Jasmine Cant U15W1Graham HolmesIpswich13.012.71
413.73 1.0Alexandra Chilwell U15W2 Bedford & County13.413.4
513.78 1.0Jaznial Bolton U15W2 Havering13.413.4
614.21 1.0Anna Wardell U15W1 Basildon13.613.6
100 U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91w2.7Tia Blackman U13W2Allen AdamsonBedford & County12.712.5
213.40w2.7Lonarra Youngs U13W2 Ipswich13.112.4
313.56w2.7India PerryPBU13W2 Basildon13.5612.7
414.01w2.7Jose Downer U13W1 Nene Valley13.813.2
514.05w2.7Lisa-Marie Uzokwe U13W2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts14.012.77
614.80w2.7Elize Bonning U13W2Susan DeaneHavering14.113.50
100 U13W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.39 2.0Iona Newbegin U13W2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County13.212.21
213.79 2.0Laura DikePBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts13.7913.6
314.01 2.0Lottie Hinson U13W2 Basildon13.6213.2
414.16 2.0Deryn BaidooPBU13W2 Ipswich14.1613.9
514.42 2.0Emily Davis U13W2 Nene Valley14.214.0
614.63 2.0Isabella Smith U13W1Linda SmithHavering14.412.43
 
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.00  Nathan Cox U17M1Alan WattsBedford & County22.6822.68
223.86  Fraser BostonPBU17M2Ruth O'SullivanHavering23.8623.10
324.10  Tom Starling U17M1 Basildon23.823.1
424.15  Reid Davidson U17M2 Nene Valley24.124.00
524.74  Jonathan Eley U17M1 Ipswich24.124.1
625.54  William Rodway U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts25.225.2
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.04  Richard Peel U17M2Ruth O'SullivanHavering23.923.8
224.13  George Earl U17M2 Bedford & County23.8823.88
324.37  Ben Sculpher U17M1 Ipswich24.224.2
424.56  Ben StonePBU17M2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts24.5624.56
524.78  Daniel Mitchell U17M1 Basildon23.823.35
624.94  Christopher Jones U17M1 Nene Valley24.324.3
200 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.61w3.7William Hughes U15M2David ClayNene Valley22.5121.53
223.88w3.7Cameron BaileyPBU15M2 Ipswich23.8822.12
323.96w3.7William Harland-Dornan U15M2 Basildon23.923.9
424.64w3.7Alexander SmithPBU15M2 Bedford & County24.6424.64
524.99w3.7Semba BwalyaPBU15M1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts24.4222.96
627.12w3.7Tobi Idowu U15M1Jean TierneyHavering26.824.4
200 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.91w2.4Charlie Matfield U15M2 Basildon24.724.7
225.85w2.4Kieron Gayle U15M1 Bedfordshire Schs25.425.05
326.00w2.4Jaaziel Kajoba U15M2 Ipswich24.924.9
426.74w2.4Flyn LanhamPBU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts26.7426.74
526.80w2.4Ryley Briston U15M1 Nene Valley25.824.8
629.65w2.4Aaron FreshwaterPBU15M1Michael OwersHavering29.6525.5
200 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.96 1.9Kareem Jerome U13M2Joanne DayHavering24.224.2
227.93 1.9Jack Fayers U13M1Graham HolmesIpswich27.625.0
328.50 1.9Daniel Kessi U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts28.423.2
428.83 1.9Morgan Liddle U13M2 Bedford & County27.6027.60
529.47 1.9Brandon White U13M2 Nene Valley28.9527.2
629.53 1.9Shaun Ebiwarebo U13M1 Basildon28.528.5
200 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.30 1.7Miki DodkinsPBU13M2 Basildon28.3028.30
228.47 1.7Rakesh Wilson-SnowPBU13M2 Ipswich28.4728.47
328.53 1.7Victor Hughes U13M2Joanne DayHavering28.428.4
428.81 1.7Luca CardinesPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts28.8127.96
529.13 1.7Jack Hudson U13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County28.324.6
631.93 1.7Tyler Savage U13M2 Nene Valley31.931.9
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.38w3.1Eldece Emery U17W1Patrick GiddingsIpswich24.9224.92
225.72w3.1Mia Chapman U17W2Alan WattsBedford & County25.424.89
326.26w3.1Anna-Marie Uzokwe U17W1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts25.2425.0
427.34w3.1Sophia Mullings U17W1 Basildon/Essex Schs26.526.4
527.68w3.1Megan Pusey U17W2 Nene Valley27.127.1
627.91w3.1Holly Nash U17W1Ruth O'SullivanHavering27.427.1
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.37w2.2Ataylia Clarke U17W1 Ipswich26.226.2
226.97w2.2Tia Wood U17W2 Basildon26.526.0
327.85w2.2Bethany Harley U17W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts27.3526.3
428.18w2.2Casey HilliamPBU17W1 Nene Valley28.1828.18
528.22w2.2Abigail Shipton U17W1Jean TierneyHavering27.3227.1
628.55w2.2Jennifer AbbottSBU15W-1Alan WattsBedford & County28.5527.46
200 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.02 2.0Jennifer NwosuPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts27.0227.02
227.69 2.0Jade Kavanagh U15W1 Havering27.425.50
328.04 2.0Ellie Reynolds U15W2Steve MitchellBasildon27.127.1
428.34 2.0Alexandra Chilwell U15W2 Bedford & County27.327.3
528.34 2.0Jasmine Cant U15W1Graham HolmesIpswich27.126.60
628.63 2.0Jada Daley U15W2 Nene Valley27.727.7
200 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.46w3.1Nicole Hughes U15W2 Ipswich27.027.0
228.23w3.1Jessica Crabb U15W2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County27.6927.65
328.71w3.1Evie Howe U15W1 Basildon28.2128.21
429.05w3.1Olivia ThompsonPBU15W1 Nene Valley29.0529.05
529.11w3.1Caitlin Saggers U15W1Joanne DayHavering27.727.7
630.79w3.1Inioluwa Fasoto U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts30.530.5
200 U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.34w2.4Tia BlackmanPBU13W2Allen AdamsonBedford & County27.3426.6
228.05w2.4Lonarra YoungsPBU13W2 Ipswich28.0526.1
328.95w2.4Lottie Hinson U13W2 Basildon28.5126.88
429.01w2.4Lisa-Marie Uzokwe U13W2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts28.726.22
529.22w2.4Jose Downer U13W1 Nene Valley29.228.00
631.99w2.4Isabella Smith U13W1Linda SmithHavering31.226.63
200 U13W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.68 1.1Iona Newbegin U13W2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County27.525.74
228.42 1.1India Perry U13W2 Basildon28.3326.2
329.63 1.1Emily DavisPBU13W2 Nene Valley29.628.7
429.67 1.1Beatrice Quantrill U13W2 Ipswich29.528.8
530.23 1.1Asisa Kadiri U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts29.329.3
632.56 1.1Alice Brown U13W1Claire RichardsHavering31.1727.4
 
300 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.08  Joshua Hulse U15M2Eric PhillipsIpswich37.7937.79
238.83  Lewis Smith U15M2Alan WattsBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs38.038.0
339.97  Brent Morris U15M2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts38.638.6
440.04  Nathan Pickering U15M2Ken MaggsNene Valley39.839.8
540.37  Harrison Chapman U15M2Vespa EllisBasildon38.638.6
641.30  Jairzinho Morris U15M1Jean TierneyHavering39.638.8
300 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.07  Charlie Matfield U15M2 Basildon39.639.6
240.88  Ashley Evans U15M1Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County40.4738.1
341.05  Jaaziel Kajoba U15M2 Ipswich40.6740.67
443.28  Harry Burchnall U15M2 Nene Valley41.841.6
545.23  Ayden Jordan U15M1 Havering43.640.8
-DQ  Ralph Williams U15M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts45.741.0
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.35  Anna-Marie Uzokwe U17W1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts40.0139.21
243.40  Katie DawsonSBU17W2Jean TierneyHavering43.4042.6
343.43  Megan PuseyPBU17W2 Nene Valley43.4343.43
444.33  Zoe Stannard U17W1 Basildon44.144.1
544.62  Ella Hughes U17W1 Ipswich42.642.6
646.25  Jennifer Abbott U15W-1Alan WattsBedford & County45.443.8
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.47  Megan EllisonPBU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley43.4743.47
244.40  Emily Saunders U17W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts43.3043.1
344.88  Chloe Godbold U17W2Graham HolmesIpswich43.543.5
446.37  Chelsea SpanoudakisPBU17W2 Bedford & County46.3746.37
547.78  Elysha Thatcher-Gray U17W1Sam HarrisonHavering47.746.2
648.53  Sophie Davies U17W1 Basildon47.246.6
300 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.08  Jasmine Allen U15W2Ken MaggsNene Valley42.942.9
245.69  Isobel McDonach U15W2Tony BentonHavering/Essex Schs44.244.2
345.77  Hannah Lygo U15W1Anthony TaylorIpswich43.843.6
445.81  Ellie Reynolds U15W2Steve MitchellBasildon43.943.9
546.28  Katie Lansbury U15W2 Bedford & County44.744.7
647.16  Leah Cairns U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts45.344.1
300 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.96  Bella Keeley U15W2Anthony TaylorIpswich44.443.97
245.07  Kelsi Ellis U15W2Ken MaggsNene Valley44.3543.46
345.80  Jessica Crabb U15W2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County45.245.1
446.12  Madeline HurleySBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts46.1244.0
546.17  Caitlin Saggers U15W1Joanne DayHavering45.244.9
648.35  Anna Wardell U15W1 Basildon46.146.1
 
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.42  Matthew Birchall U17M2Alan WattsBedford & County51.051.0
252.38  Matthew OwersPBU17M2Tony BentonHavering52.3851.95
352.41  Abraham JonesPBU17M1Tim NeedhamNene Valley52.051.1
454.45  Conor Jeffreys U17M2 Ipswich54.254.2
558.54  Liam Gregory U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts55.1755.17
660.16  Mitchel Cox U17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon59.054.4
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.61  Cashal Morey U17M2Alan WattsBedford & County51.851.8
253.37  Alex McCree U17M2Trevor WellsHavering52.652.6
356.37  Lucas Fidler U17M2 Nene Valley56.156.1
457.55  Ben SculpherPBU17M1 Ipswich57.5557.55
558.69  James BeddallPBU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts58.6953.7
661.02  Sammy Khan U17M1 Basildon59.759.1
 
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.3  Henry Milldown U17M2 Ipswich1:59.721:59.72
22:05.7  Daniel Streeter U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts1:58.41:57.4
32:06.9  William Forster U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:00.331:58.77
42:09.3  William Baker U17M2 Nene Valley2:08.32:07.29
52:09.9  Oliver Morter U17M1 Havering2:04.042:04.04
62:10.8  Mitchel Cox U17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:09.11:54.33
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.6  Thomas Adams U17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich2:09.42:09.4
22:11.1  Callum Mullins U17M2 Bedford & County2:02.732:02.73
32:11.7  Liam Brotherton U17M2 Nene Valley2:07.32:03.2
42:19.8  Liam Gregory U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:14.22:12.34
52:22.5  Sammy Khan U17M1 Basildon2:21.82:20.6
62:27.0  James Stewart U17M2Patrick GahaganHavering2:24.92:08.21
800 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.2  Joshua Hulse U15M2Eric PhillipsIpswich1:56.541:52.7
22:12.8  Jamie Webster U15M1 Bedford & County/London Schs2:09.561:57.50
32:14.3  Harry Burchnall U15M2 Nene Valley2:13.12:13.1
42:33.1  Ayden Jordan U15M1 Havering2:32.52:32.5
52:35.8  Haydn Williams U15M1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts2:31.522:31.1
62:39.3  Daniel McGillPBU15M1 Basildon2:39.32:32.8
800 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.1  Callum Nicholson U15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside2:14.32:06.6
22:18.1  Nandeli Pelembe U15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:14.72:07.9
32:21.6  Jack Grady U15M2 Ipswich2:20.32:01.3
42:24.1  Xander Styles U15M2 Basildon2:21.42:18.5
52:31.9  Aaron HadfieldSBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:31.92:08.24
800 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2  Kimathi Christie U13M2 Havering2:19.62:12.5
22:29.3  Bradley Gittins U13M2 Basildon2:24.942:24.6
32:36.0  Will Hall U13M2 Bedford & County2:26.12:20.6
42:46.9  Samuel Hughes U13M1Russell ProsserNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs2:39.82:39.8
52:47.8  Jack Hayes U13M2 Ipswich Jaffa/Ipswich2:44.72:38.6
62:55.7  Ben Cotterell U13M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:46.32:46.3
800 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5  Billy Saunders U13M2 Basildon2:31.32:16.25
22:34.5  Alex AlstonPBU13M1 Bedford & County2:34.52:11.6
32:45.6  William Rogerson U13M2 Ipswich2:44.22:28.5
42:45.9  Ryley Barfoot U13M2 Nene Valley2:42.92:42.9
52:47.9  Dominic Jarvis U13M2 Havering2:38.32:37.9
62:50.1  Theo Thompson U13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:46.982:46.1
800 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.7  Megan Ellison U17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley2:14.062:12.21
22:28.2  Meg Rapley U17W2 Basildon2:23.32:21.37
32:30.6  Zoe Thompson U17W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:24.072:24.07
42:32.7  Lily Woodruff U17W1 Ipswich2:25.712:25.71
52:39.4  Chelsea Spanoudakis U17W2 Bedford & County2:31.92:25.5
62:47.9  Amy Baggs U17W2 Havering2:43.82:25.9
800 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9  Casey Hilliam U17W1 Nene Valley2:21.12:18.36
22:35.3  Abigail Rose U17W2 Ipswich2:30.832:30.83
32:39.0  Anna VinnicombePBU17W1 Bedford & County2:39.02:39.0
42:53.4  Leah McGill U17W1 Basildon2:51.82:48.8
52:58.8  Georgia Reed U17W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:52.352:52.35
63:00.7  Chloe MorterSBU15W-2 Havering3:00.72:57.65
800 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5  Hannah Shelton U15W2Alex StantonBedford & County2:19.722:19.72
22:29.5  Molly Sweetman U15W1Eileen NaylorHavering2:28.82:15.65
32:34.0  Molly Astill U15W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts2:26.42:26.4
42:38.7  Kelsi Ellis U15W2Ken MaggsNene Valley2:25.22:25.2
52:41.9  Grace Linford-Wood U15W2 Ipswich2:37.02:27.6
62:50.3  Caitlin Fowler U15W1 East Essex TC/Basildon2:40.42:40.4
800 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2  Lucy KeithPBU15W1 Bedford & County2:28.22:28.2
22:28.3  Amber Park U15W1 Nene Valley2:25.352:19.16
32:43.9  Rosie Brown U15W1Patrick GahaganHavering2:35.02:26.5
42:52.4  Anwen Hails U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:35.922:35.92
52:53.8  Mary Scott U15W1 Ipswich2:47.02:47.0
Page: 1 2 3 4