Eastern Young Athletes' League Final External Results
Bedford
6 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.86Ben DavisPBU17M2Dave NaylorHavering4:16.863:58.62
24:17.57Sam Barton U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:13.124:13.12
34:20.80Ollie Bowling U17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley4:11.984:06.4
44:30.08Thomas Adams U17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich4:20.224:15.2
54:32.63Max Jones U17M2 Basildon4:23.853:53.28
64:41.31Adam Mason U17M1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts4:31.34:24.77
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.88William Mullins U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:07.834:07.83
24:36.55Brandon Thorpe U17M2 Basildon4:31.684:13.74
34:37.66Dominic MasonPBU17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich4:37.664:37.66
44:39.60Rio Chilvers U17M2 Nene Valley4:36.74:36.7
55:03.37James Stewart U17M2Patrick GahaganHavering4:49.474:18.1
65:04.51James Beddall U17M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:30.94:30.9
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.60Jack Rice U15M2Patrick GahaganHavering4:13.764:13.76
24:41.37Cameron Gillies U15M2 Bedford & County4:34.94:16.44
34:44.07Matthew Snowdon U15M2 Ipswich4:38.64:18.1
44:55.67Keilin Spurdens U15M2 Nene Valley4:42.74:30.9
54:58.48Reece Scott U15M2 Basildon4:52.34:29.12
65:08.64Tyler Carr U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:06.35:03.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.19Sebastian Fintelmann U15M2 Bedford & County4:46.44:46.4
24:56.59Oliver Oakley U15M2 Nene Valley4:45.14:41.1
35:06.29George Applewhite U15M2 Basildon4:53.54:53.5
45:09.36Jason List U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:06.074:48.7
55:32.13Edward Laughlin U15M1 Havering5:09.34:47.3
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.21Owen Brownston U13M2 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:49.204:37.71
25:01.26Joshua McGill U13M2 Basildon5:00.94:25.8
35:03.09Jack Weaver U13M2 Ipswich4:52.64:49.8
45:11.39Alex Ford U13M1Eileen NaylorHavering5:10.54:28.71
55:21.25Harry HattonPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts5:21.254:44.3
65:21.32Matthew Church U13M2 Nene Valley5:03.14:51.2
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.12Jack Saunders U13M2 Basildon5:00.34:41.9
25:16.63Joseph Lawson U13M2 Bedford & County5:10.925:10.92
35:18.27George Wharam U13M1 Ipswich5:14.44:28.6
45:24.34Samuel Oakley U13M1 Nene Valley5:12.814:45.6
55:30.00Oliver CrakePBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:30.005:30.00
65:33.83Henry Lay U13M2 Havering5:25.05:03.9
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.64Lauren Nichols U17W1Alex StantonBedford & County4:51.354:49.83
25:06.76Abigail Rose U17W2 Ipswich4:59.64:59.6
35:15.57Meg Rapley U17W2 Basildon5:13.084:56.57
45:34.17Sophie Rand U15W-1 Havering5:24.345:03.94
55:39.88Gemma Andreae U17W2 Nene Valley5:28.25:28.2
65:59.13Lisa BarberSBU17W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5:59.135:46.3
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.34Erin McCaffray U17W1Alex StantonBedford & County4:58.94:58.9
25:17.46Lily Woodruff U17W1 Ipswich5:10.15:03.3
36:10.46Charlotte Duke U17W2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts5:40.45:04.31
46:30.67Leah McGill U17W1 Basildon6:18.76:03.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.34Tia WilsonPBU15W1 Bedford & County4:48.344:41.4
24:57.50Kate O'Neill U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:54.74:38.93
35:01.55Amelia Monaghan U15W1 Nene Valley4:49.254:49.25
45:16.99Abby Rex U15W2 Basildon5:10.584:58.95
55:44.45Katie Saunders U15W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:21.75:17.9
65:47.60Mia Palmer U15W2 Ipswich5:31.25:31.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.52Jessica Mitchell U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:55.394:34.8
25:15.01Sinead Stovell U15W2 Bedford & County5:03.585:00.4
35:27.24Josie Fortune U15W2 Nene Valley5:15.15:02.18
45:54.55Ella Findlay U15W1 Basildon5:27.05:27.0
55:56.55Erin Oliver U15W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:56.25:31.18
66:36.78Georgia Battle U15W1 Ipswich6:07.56:07.5
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.58Abigail IvesPBU13W1Richard BullisBasildon5:09.584:45.3
25:12.61Holly Fisher U13W2Stephen HicksIpswich5:08.54:44.19
35:22.57Flo Brill U13W1Russell ProsserNene Valley5:14.04:49.9
45:27.50Sofia Perusko U13W1 Bedford & County5:22.04:50.9
55:37.89Poppy Ellis U13W2Eileen NaylorHavering5:30.05:30.0
66:02.14Yensi NDumuPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts6:02.146:02.14
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.47Tilly Aldis U13W1 Ipswich5:04.74:53.27
25:39.40Calypso Priestley U13W2 Nene Valley5:30.75:30.7
35:52.23Keirra Scott U13W2 Basildon5:32.35:07.72
45:54.06Lucy Tapster U13W1 Bedford & County5:53.55:33.4
55:54.89Sydney Foley U13W1 Havering5:36.84:50.5
66:03.83Katie ThompsonPBU13W2Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts6:03.835:39.9