Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SW (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.22Beth Armstrong U23W Jon ArmstrongBexley/Loughborough Students4:57.584:40.26
1500 U20W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.31Emily McKanePBU20W3James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:44.964:44.96
24:52.34Amy OldSBU20W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:52.344:49.17
35:05.02Lilly Coward U20W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:04.324:20.25
45:14.36Anna WestonSBU20W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni5:14.364:48.14
55:18.33Samantha Leighton U20W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:10.915:10.91
1500 U17W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.98Sabrina Sinha U17W2Mark NewellCambridge H4:22.954:17.48
24:36.99Chloe SharpPBU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H4:30.454:27.74
34:41.69Jessica KeeneSBU17W2 Blackheath & Bromley4:41.164:29.69
44:46.70Phoebe BarkerPBU17W1Richard OwenTonbridge4:43.794:29.39
54:50.83Yasmin AustridgeSBU17W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:50.834:33.38
64:57.10Ella NewtonPBU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:46.294:29.77
74:58.58Genevieve AllanSBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:57.854:46.18
84:59.69Lola WheelerPBU17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:49.974:44.0
95:12.90Shannon RiskeySBU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:12.904:49.89
105:22.59Rebecca Burford U17W1Jason MarchantDartford H5:15.775:06.9
115:24.14Joanna Clowes U17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:23.165:17.48
126:02.24Tilly Cosgrove U17W1 Cambridge H6:00.785:41.25
136:10.02Eleanor Coleman U17W1Jason MarchantDartford H5:59.95:57.5
1500 U15W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.73Millie SmithPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:48.734:45.03
24:52.47Evie ButlerPBU15W2 Tonbridge4:52.14:52.1
34:53.08Kelsi CornishPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:52.714:43.75
44:53.38Stephanie TaylorPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:53.384:53.38
54:57.06Alexandra MillardPBU15W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:54.934:34.86
64:57.54Elizabeth MillerPBU15W1 Tonbridge4:54.294:47.10
75:04.68Lara AtkinsonPBU15W2Mark NewellCambridge H4:56.44:39.43
85:08.13Matilda HallPBU15W1 Tonbridge5:08.135:08.13
95:14.21Lily Newton U15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H5:04.905:00.81
105:16.03Araminta Loxton-Barnard U15W1 Invicta East Kent5:15.485:15.48
115:18.19Alice MountPBU15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:18.195:15.55
125:19.87Annabel Field U15W2Denise PeeneyBexley5:15.14:59.97
135:20.95Amy PiperPBU15W1 Thanet RR5:20.35:20.3
145:20.95Sally PalmerPBU15W1 Tonbridge5:20.955:20.95
155:22.19Ella King PowriePBU15W1 Tonbridge5:22.195:22.19
165:22.73Louise FlynnPBU15W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:22.735:13.35